Sportzentrum Nord (18143)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Hans-Kreiling-Allee 15
63225
Langen
Tel.: 06103-204477
[Routenplaner...]
Haftmittelverwendung
nicht erlaubt
März 2024
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Staffel | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 02.03.2024 | 15:00 v | 17 | MJE | MJE-Bezirksliga B-R | HSG Langen | JSG Bieberau/Modau | 0:2 | |||
16:30 | 50 | MJD | MJD-Bezirksliga G3 | HSG Langen II | TSV Pfungstadt II (a.K.) | 13:41 | |||||
So. | 03.03.2024 | 10:45 v | 61 | WJC | WJC-Bezirksliga | HSG Langen | HC VfL Heppenheim II (a.K.) | 35:29 | |||
12:30 v | 50 | MJD | MJD-Bezirksliga G1 | HSG Langen | JSG Bieberau/Modau | 27:23 | |||||
14:00 | 52 | MJB | MJB-Bezirksoberliga | HSG Langen | TV Büttelborn | 37:39 | |||||
16:00 | 75 | F | F-Bezirksliga A | HSG Langen | SKG Roßdorf II | 25:16 | |||||
18:00 | 99 | M | M-Landesliga Süd | HSG Langen | MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim | 22:23 | |||||
Sa. | 09.03.2024 | 16:30 v | 21 | WJE | WJE-Bezirksliga B-R | HSG Langen | JSG Siedelsbrunn/Wald-Michelbach | 0:2 | |||
So. | 10.03.2024 | 10:00 v | 26 | MJD | MJD-Bezirksliga G1 | HSG Langen | TG Biblis | 21:31 | |||
12:00 | 55 | WJD | WJD- Bezirksoberliga | HSG Langen | TV Büttelborn | 28:16 | |||||
14:00 | 127 | M | M-Bezirksliga C | HSG Langen III | TV Büttelborn IV | 22:39 | |||||
16:00 | 127 | M | M-Bezirksliga A | HSG Langen II | TG Eberstadt | 38:38 | |||||
18:00 | 127 | M | M-Landesliga Süd | HSG Langen | TV Büttelborn | 29:33 | |||||
Sa. | 16.03.2024 | 13:00 | 1 | WJF | 16.03.2024 Langen (3gg3) | HSG Langen | HSG Weiters./Braunsh.Worf. | ||||
13:20 | 2 | WJF | 16.03.2024 Langen (3gg3) | HSG Weiters./Braunsh.Worf. | HSG Dornh./Gr.-Gerau | ||||||
13:40 | 3 | WJF | 16.03.2024 Langen (3gg3) | HSG Dornh./Gr.-Gerau | HSG Langen | ||||||
So. | 17.03.2024 | 13:00 v | 49 | WJC | WJC-Bezirksliga | HSG Langen | SG Arheilgen | 30:18 | |||
15:00 | 1 | MJF | 17.03.2024 Langen (4+1) | HSG Langen II | SV Crumstadt (2) III | ||||||
15:25 | 2 | MJF | 17.03.2024 Langen (4+1) | SV Erbach II | HSG Fürth/Krumb. | ||||||
15:50 | 3 | MJF | 17.03.2024 Langen (4+1) | SV Crumstadt (2) III | SV Erbach II | ||||||
16:15 | 4 | MJF | 17.03.2024 Langen (4+1) | HSG Fürth/Krumb. | HSG Langen II | ||||||
16:40 | 5 | MJF | 17.03.2024 Langen (4+1) | SV Crumstadt (2) III | HSG Fürth/Krumb. | ||||||
17:05 | 6 | MJF | 17.03.2024 Langen (4+1) | HSG Langen II | SV Erbach II | ||||||
Sa. | 23.03.2024 | 13:45 | 87 | F | F-Bezirksliga A | HSG Langen | TSV Modau II | 26:24 | |||
15:45 | 141 | M | M-Bezirksliga A | HSG Langen II | MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim II | 22:29 | |||||
18:00 | 141 | M | M-Landesliga Süd | HSG Langen | SG Egelsbach | 22:28 |