Günther-Kreisel-Halle (18164)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Odenwaldring 3-5
64380
Roßdorf
Tel.: 06154-602519
[Routenplaner...]
Haftmittelverwendung
nicht erlaubt
September 2023
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Staffel | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 03.09.2023 | 16:00 | 1 | FrSp F | F 2023-09-03 F SKG Roßdorf (BOL) - HSG Aschaffenburg (BOL) | SKG Roßdorf | HSG Aschaffenburg 08 | 28:22 | |||
18:00 | 1 | FrSp WJB | F 2023-09-03 wB SKG Roßdorf (BOL) - wA HSG Haibach/Glattbach (BOL/Odenw-Spessart ) | SKG Roßdorf 1 | HSG 2020 Haibach/Glattbach 1 | Feic. | |||||
Sa. | 09.09.2023 | 13:30 | 1 | FrSp WJE | F 2023-09-09 wE SKG Roßdorf (BLA) - TG Eberstadt (BLA) | JSGwE Roßdorf/Reinheim | TG Eberstadt | 6:5 | |||
16:45 | 6 | M | M-Bezirksliga A | MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim II | TG Eberstadt | 29:18 | |||||
19:00 | 6 | M | M-Bezirksoberliga | MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim | TV Büttelborn II | 29:22 | |||||
So. | 10.09.2023 | 16:00 | 1 | FrSp WJC | F 2023-09-10 wC SKG Roßdorf (OL) - HC VfL Heppenheim (BOL) | SKG Roßdorf 1 | HC VfL Heppenheim 1997 1 | 31:18 | |||
18:00 | 1 | FrSp WJB | F 2023-09-10 wB SKG Roßdorf (BOL) - SG Hainhausen (BOL/Odenw-Spessart) | SKG Roßdorf 1 | SG Hainhausen 1 | Dörr | |||||
Sa. | 16.09.2023 | 10:00 | 1 | MJF | 16.09.2023 Roßdorf (3gg3) | SKG Roßdorf | JSG Bieberau/Modau | ||||
10:25 | 2 | MJF | 16.09.2023 Roßdorf (3gg3) | TV Büttelborn | HSG Weiters./Braunsh.Worf. | ||||||
10:50 | 3 | MJF | 16.09.2023 Roßdorf (3gg3) | JSG Bieberau/Modau | TV Büttelborn | ||||||
11:15 | 4 | MJF | 16.09.2023 Roßdorf (3gg3) | HSG Weiters./Braunsh.Worf. | SKG Roßdorf | ||||||
11:40 | 5 | MJF | 16.09.2023 Roßdorf (3gg3) | JSG Bieberau/Modau | HSG Weiters./Braunsh.Worf. | ||||||
12:05 | 6 | MJF | 16.09.2023 Roßdorf (3gg3) | SKG Roßdorf | TV Büttelborn | ||||||
16:30 | 6 | MJB | MJB-Bezirksliga | JSGmB Roßdorf/Arheiligen | TSV Pfungstadt II (a.K.) | 21:33 | |||||
So. | 17.09.2023 | 12:15 | 4 | MJE | MJE-Bezirksliga B | JSGmE Roßdorf/Reinheim | JSG Bieberau/Modau | 2:0 | |||
13:45 | 1 | MJD | MJD-Bezirksoberliga | JSGmD Roßdorf/Reinheim | JSG Zwingenberg/Alsbach | 39:15 | |||||
15:45 | 3 | F | F-Bezirksliga A | SKG Roßdorf II | HSG Dornh./Gr.-Gerau II | 22:22 | |||||
18:00 | 3 | F | F-Bezirksoberliga | SKG Roßdorf | HSG Dornh./Gr.-Gerau | 31:20 | |||||
So. | 24.09.2023 | 11:30 | 8 | WJC | WJC-Oberliga-3 | SKG Roßdorf | SG Bruchköbel | 27:18 | |||
13:30 | 5 | MJD | MJD-Bezirksliga G2 | JSGmD Roßdorf/Reinheim II (a.K.) | HSG Dornh./Gr.-Gerau | 15:23 | |||||
15:00 | 8 | WJE | WJE-Bezirksliga A | JSGwE Roßdorf/Reinheim | TG Eberstadt | 0:2 | |||||
16:30 | 7 | WJD | WJD-Bezirksliga G1 | JSGwD Roßdorf/Reinheim | wJSG Pfungstadt/Egelsbach | 12:21 | |||||
Sa. | 30.09.2023 | 13:00 | 11 | MJD | MJD-Bezirksoberliga | JSGmD Roßdorf/Reinheim | TSV Pfungstadt | 18:19 | |||
15:00 | 28 | M | M-Bezirksliga A | MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim II | TV Lampertheim | 26:36 | |||||
17:00 | 28 | M | M-Bezirksoberliga | MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim | TV Trebur | 33:29 |