Sporthalle Lützellinden (14155)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Sportplatzstraße
35398
Gießen
[Routenplaner...]
Bemerkungen
Verlängerung am 26.09.2023 Stefan Albus (Bezirksspielwart)
Haftmittelverwendung
nicht erlaubt
September 2023
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Staffel | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mo. | 04.09.2023 | 18:30 v | 0 | FrSP WJB | F 2023-09-04 WJB HSG Linden (OL) - TV Hüttenberg (BOL) | HSG Linden 1 | TV Hüttenberg 1 | 28:14 | |||
Sa. | 09.09.2023 | 19:45 | 2 | M | M-Landesliga Mitte | HSG Linden | TG Kastel | 29:22 | |||
So. | 10.09.2023 | 14:00 | 0 | FrSp MJB | F 2023-09-10 MJB HSG Linden (BOL) - TV Büttelborn (BOL) | HSG Linden 1 | TV Büttelborn | Wein. | |||
14:00 | 0 | FrSp MJB | F 2023-09-10 MJB HSG Linden (BOL) - JSG Lahntal (BOL) | HSG Linden 1 | JSG Lahntal | 23:28 | |||||
17:00 | 2 | M | M-Bezirksliga A | HSG Linden II | SG Rechtenbach | 36:21 | |||||
Mo. | 11.09.2023 | 18:30 | 0 | FrSP WJB | F 2023-09-10 WJB HSG Linden (OL) - VfB Driedorf (BOL) | HSG Linden 1 | VfB Driedorf 1 | Bech. | |||
Fr. | 15.09.2023 | 20:00 t/v | 10 | M | M-Bezirksliga A | HSG Linden II | HSG Dilltal II | 32:22 | |||
Sa. | 16.09.2023 | 13:15 | 4 | MJE | MJE-Bezirksliga B - Gr.2 | HSG Linden II | HSG Grünberg/Mücke | 0:2 | |||
14:45 | 1 | MJD | MJD-Bezirksliga B - Gr.2 | HSG Linden | HSG Mörlen II | 14:14 | |||||
16:15 | 5 | MJC | MJC-Bezirksliga B | HSG Linden II (a.K.) | HSG Marburg/Cappel II (a.K.) | 27:20 | |||||
18:00 | 3 | MJC | MJC-Bezirksoberliga | HSG Linden | HSG Wettenberg | 27:17 | |||||
So. | 17.09.2023 | 15:15 | 2 | WJC | WJC-Bezirksoberliga | HSG Linden | JSG Florstadt/Gettenau | 11:12 | |||
Fr. | 22.09.2023 | 20:00 | 12 | F | F-Bezirksoberliga | HSG Linden | KSG Bieber | 19:28 | |||
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 14:15 | 8 | MJE | MJE-Bezirksliga B - Gr.1 | HSG Linden | TG Friedberg | 0:2 | |||
15:45 | 10 | MJB | MJB-Bezirksoberliga | HSG Linden | mJSG Lumdatal/Lollar | 32:37 | |||||
17:30 | 6 | MJA | MJA-Bezirksliga A | HSG Linden | HSG Pohlheim II (a.K.) | 20:31 | |||||
19:45 | 17 | M | M-Landesliga Mitte | HSG Linden | HSG Dutenh./Münchholzh. III | 20:30 | |||||
So. | 24.09.2023 | 15:15 | 6 | WJB | WJB-Oberliga-1 | HSG Linden | HSG Kleenh.-Langg. | 20:18 | |||
17:00 | 17 | M | M-Bezirksliga A | HSG Linden II | HSG Gedern/Nidda | 36:32 | |||||
Sa. | 30.09.2023 | 14:00 | 9 | MJD | MJD-Bezirksliga B - Gr.2 | HSG Linden | TV Hüttenberg II (a.K.) | 8:24 | |||
15:30 | 20 | MJC | MJC-Bezirksliga B | HSG Linden II (a.K.) | HSG Grünberg/Mücke | 14:34 | |||||
17:15 | 13 | WJC | WJC-Bezirksoberliga | HSG Linden | TG Friedberg | 23:20 | |||||
19:00 | 10 | WJB | WJB-Oberliga-1 | HSG Linden | SG Bruchköbel | 32:21 |