Kreissporthalle Korbach (11140)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Solinger Straße 54
34497
Korbach
Tel.: 05631/66103
Tel.: 05631/66103
[Routenplaner...]
Haftmittelverwendung
nicht erlaubt
Juni 2024
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Staffel | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 16.06.2024 | 12:00 | 100 | MJA | MJA-Quali Bezirksoberliga (bzü) | JSGmA Korbach/Twistetal | TSV Vellmar | Ried./Sieb. | |||
12:45 | 101 | MJA | MJA-Quali Bezirksoberliga (bzü) | HSG Ahnatal/Calden | HSG Wesertal | Ried./Sieb. | |||||
13:45 | 102 | MJA | MJA-Quali Bezirksoberliga (bzü) | TSV Vellmar | HSG Ahnatal/Calden | Körn./Sier. | |||||
14:30 | 103 | MJA | MJA-Quali Bezirksoberliga (bzü) | HSG Wesertal | JSGmA Korbach/Twistetal | Ried./Sieb. | |||||
15:30 | 104 | MJA | MJA-Quali Bezirksoberliga (bzü) | TSV Vellmar | HSG Wesertal | Körn./Sier. | |||||
16:15 | 105 | MJA | MJA-Quali Bezirksoberliga (bzü) | JSGmA Korbach/Twistetal | HSG Ahnatal/Calden | Körn./Sier. | |||||
Sa. | 22.06.2024 | 13:00 | 100 | MJC | MJC-Quali Bezirksoberliga (bzü) Grp. 1 | TSV Korbach | TSV Vellmar | Häri. | |||
13:45 | 101 | MJC | MJC-Quali Bezirksoberliga (bzü) Grp. 1 | HSG Wesertal | HSG Hofgeismar/Grebenstein | Di B. | |||||
14:40 | 102 | MJC | MJC-Quali Bezirksoberliga (bzü) Grp. 1 | TSV Vellmar | HSG Wesertal | Häri. | |||||
15:25 | 103 | MJC | MJC-Quali Bezirksoberliga (bzü) Grp. 1 | HSG Hofgeismar/Grebenstein | TSV Korbach | Di B. | |||||
16:20 | 104 | MJC | MJC-Quali Bezirksoberliga (bzü) Grp. 1 | TSV Vellmar | HSG Hofgeismar/Grebenstein | Häri. | |||||
17:05 | 105 | MJC | MJC-Quali Bezirksoberliga (bzü) Grp. 1 | TSV Korbach | HSG Wesertal | Di B. | |||||
So. | 23.06.2024 | 12:00 | 200 | MJC | MJC-Quali Bezirksoberliga (bzü) Endrunde | 4. Gruppe 1 | 3. Gruppe 2 | Häri. | |||
12:45 | 201 | MJC | MJC-Quali Bezirksoberliga (bzü) Endrunde | 4. Gruppe 2 | 3. Gruppe 1 | Umba. | |||||
13:30 | 300 | MJC | MJC-Quali Bezirksoberliga (bzü) Endrunde | 1. Gruppe 1 | 2. Gruppe 2 | Häri. | |||||
14:15 | 301 | MJC | MJC-Quali Bezirksoberliga (bzü) Endrunde | 1. Gruppe 2 | 2. Gruppe 1 | Umba. | |||||
15:00 | 302 | MJC | MJC-Quali Bezirksoberliga (bzü) Endrunde | Verlierer Sp. 200 | Verlierer Sp. 201 | Häri. | |||||
15:45 | 303 | MJC | MJC-Quali Bezirksoberliga (bzü) Endrunde | Sieger Sp. 201 | Sieger Sp. 200 | Umba. | |||||
16:30 | 304 | MJC | MJC-Quali Bezirksoberliga (bzü) Endrunde | Verlierer Sp. 300 | Verlierer Sp. 301 | Häri. | |||||
17:15 | 305 | MJC | MJC-Quali Bezirksoberliga (bzü) Endrunde | Sieger Sp. 300 | Sieger Sp. 301 | Umba. |