BHV 2023/24
ÜBL männl. B-Jugend Staffel Nord-West 2
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 14:00 | 240144 | 20038140 | TS Herzogenaurach | TV Ochsenfurt | 21:36 | |||
So. | 24.09.2023 | 11:00 | 240105 | 20038141 | SV Buckenhofen | HSG Volkach | 35:13 | |||
18:30 | 240148 | 20038143 | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl | TSV Iphofen | 14:40 | |||||
Sa. | 30.09.2023 | 16:30 | 210300 | 20038144 | TV Ochsenfurt | TSV Iphofen | 27:22 | |||
So. | 01.10.2023 | 14:00 | 210442 | 20038145 | HSG Volkach | TS Herzogenaurach | 28:16 | |||
Sa. | 07.10.2023 | 15:00 v | 230081 | 20038146 | SV Puschendorf | SV Buckenhofen | 26:31 | |||
16:30 | 210300 | 20038147 | TV Ochsenfurt | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl | NG | |||||
Sa. | 14.10.2023 | 16:00 | 210160 | 20038148 | TSV Iphofen | TV Ochsenfurt | 19:29 | |||
16:00 | 240105 | 20038149 | SV Buckenhofen | TV Dettelbach | 31:11 | |||||
So. | 15.10.2023 | 11:00 | 240148 | 20038150 | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl | HSG Volkach | 8:36 | |||
12:00 | 240145 | 20038151 | TS Herzogenaurach | SV Puschendorf | 22:27 | |||||
So. | 22.10.2023 | 13:30 | 230081 | 20038153 | SV Puschendorf | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl | 30:5 | |||
18:00 | 210060 | 20038154 | TV Dettelbach | TS Herzogenaurach | 20:16 | |||||
Sa. | 28.10.2023 | 16:30 | 210300 | 20038156 | TV Ochsenfurt | HSG Volkach | 22:21 | |||
So. | 29.10.2023 | 15:00 | 240083 | 20038157 | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl | TV Dettelbach | 20:29 | |||
Sa. | 04.11.2023 | 12:15 v | 210300 | 20038152 | TV Ochsenfurt | SV Buckenhofen | 22:30 | |||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 11:00 | 240105 | 20038159 | SV Buckenhofen | TSV Iphofen | NG | |||
12:00 | 240145 | 20038158 | TS Herzogenaurach | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl | NH | |||||
13:30 | 230081 | 20038160 | SV Puschendorf | HSG Volkach | 28:25 | |||||
16:00 | 210060 | 20038161 | TV Dettelbach | TV Ochsenfurt | 20:25 | |||||
So. | 19.11.2023 | 16:00 | 210160 | 20038163 | TSV Iphofen | TV Dettelbach | 23:20 | |||
Sa. | 25.11.2023 | 16:30 | 210300 | 20038165 | TV Ochsenfurt | SV Puschendorf | 18:26 | |||
So. | 26.11.2023 | 12:00 | 240148 | 20038166 | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl | SV Buckenhofen | 8:40 | |||
12:00 | 240145 | 20038167 | TS Herzogenaurach | TSV Iphofen | 24:14 | |||||
Sa. | 02.12.2023 | 16:00 | 230081 | 20038168 | SV Puschendorf | TV Dettelbach | 31:21 | |||
18:00 | 210160 | 20038170 | TSV Iphofen | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl | NG | |||||
So. | 03.12.2023 | 13:00 | 210442 | 20038171 | HSG Volkach | SV Buckenhofen | 22:32 | |||
So. | 10.12.2023 | 12:00 | 240148 | 20038174 | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl | TV Ochsenfurt | 15:32 | |||
14:00 | 240145 | 20038175 | TS Herzogenaurach | HSG Volkach | 20:27 | |||||
Sa. | 16.12.2023 | 15:00 | 210422 | 20038164 | HSG Volkach | TV Dettelbach | NH | |||
16:00 v | 240105 | 20038176 | SV Buckenhofen | TS Herzogenaurach | 29:21 | |||||
So. | 07.01.2024 | 15:45 | 210422 | 20038177 | HSG Volkach | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl | 25:11 | |||
Sa. | 20.01.2024 | 16:00 | 210160 | 20038178 | TSV Iphofen | HSG Volkach | 27:25 | |||
So. | 21.01.2024 | 11:00 | 240103 | 20038179 | SV Buckenhofen | TV Ochsenfurt | 32:24 | |||
16:00 | 240145 | 20038180 | TS Herzogenaurach | TV Dettelbach | 32:27 | |||||
Sa. | 27.01.2024 | 16:30 v | 210300 | 20038169 | TV Ochsenfurt | TS Herzogenaurach | 31:22 | |||
So. | 28.01.2024 | 10:00 | 240148 | 20038181 | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl | SV Puschendorf | 12:37 | |||
16:00 | 210060 | 20038182 | TV Dettelbach | SV Buckenhofen | NH | |||||
Mo. | 29.01.2024 | 18:45 v | 210060 | 20038173 | TV Dettelbach | TSV Iphofen | 28:30 | |||
Sa. | 03.02.2024 | 16:00 | 210060 | 20038183 | TV Dettelbach | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl | 29:20 | |||
So. | 04.02.2024 | 11:30 v | 240145 | 20038184 | TS Herzogenaurach | SV Buckenhofen | 19:23 | |||
14:15 | 210442 | 20038186 | HSG Volkach | TV Ochsenfurt | 20:25 | |||||
16:00 v | 210160 | 20038155 | TSV Iphofen | SV Puschendorf | 20:22 | |||||
Sa. | 17.02.2024 | 16:00 | 210160 | 20038187 | TSV Iphofen | SV Buckenhofen | 22:31 | |||
So. | 18.02.2024 | 16:00 | 210442 | 20038188 | HSG Volkach | SV Puschendorf | 28:23 | |||
Sa. | 24.02.2024 | 16:30 | 210300 | 20038189 | TV Ochsenfurt | TV Dettelbach | 39:24 | |||
18:00 | 210442 | 20038190 | HSG Volkach | TSV Iphofen | 26:28 | |||||
So. | 25.02.2024 | 10:00 | 240148 | 20038191 | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl | TS Herzogenaurach | 5:27 | |||
11:00 h/v | 240103 | 20038172 | SV Buckenhofen | SV Puschendorf | 33:26 | |||||
Sa. | 02.03.2024 | 15:00 v | 230081 | 20038185 | SV Puschendorf | TSV Iphofen | 20:21 | |||
So. | 03.03.2024 | 12:00 v | 210060 | 20038142 | TV Dettelbach | SV Puschendorf | 17:34 | |||
Sa. | 09.03.2024 | 16:00 | 240105 | 20038192 | SV Buckenhofen | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl | 34:7 | |||
So. | 10.03.2024 | 13:30 | 230081 | 20038193 | SV Puschendorf | TV Ochsenfurt | 23:26 | |||
16:30 | 210060 | 20038194 | TV Dettelbach | HSG Volkach | 20:22 | |||||
Di. | 12.03.2024 | 19:15 v | 230081 | 20038162 | SV Puschendorf | TS Herzogenaurach | 17:19 | |||
Sa. | 16.03.2024 | 16:00 | 210160 | 20038195 | TSV Iphofen | TS Herzogenaurach | 40:34 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)