Kassel-Waldeck 2022/2023
Bezirksliga Männliche Jugend A
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 17.09.2022 | 15:00 | 11170 | 101 | HSG Ederbergland | HSG Wildungen/Friedr./Bergh. | 29:28 | |||
Sa. | 24.09.2022 | 14:00 | 11116 | 102 | HSG Wildungen/Friedr./Bergh. | HSG Lichtenau/Großalmerode | 37:31 | |||
So. | 02.10.2022 | 13:30 | 11170 | 108 | HSG Ederbergland | HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger | 23:13 | |||
So. | 09.10.2022 | 15:15 | 11176 | 104 | HSG Lichtenau/Großalmerode | HSG Ederbergland | 31:30 | |||
Sa. | 15.10.2022 | 14:00 | 11120 | 103 | HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger | HSG Wildungen/Friedr./Bergh. | 20:35 | |||
Sa. | 05.11.2022 | 14:00 | 11120 | 106 | HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger | HSG Lichtenau/Großalmerode | 14:24 | |||
So. | 06.11.2022 | 16:00 | 11116 | 105 | HSG Wildungen/Friedr./Bergh. | HSG Ederbergland | 28:24 | |||
Sa. | 26.11.2022 | 16:00 | 11116 | 109 | HSG Wildungen/Friedr./Bergh. | HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger | 31:21 | |||
So. | 11.12.2022 | 15:00 v | 11176 | 100 | HSG Lichtenau/Großalmerode | HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger | 26:26 | |||
Sa. | 17.12.2022 | 14:00 | 11170 | 110 | HSG Ederbergland | HSG Lichtenau/Großalmerode | NG | |||
So. | 15.01.2023 | 15:00 v | 11176 | 107 | HSG Lichtenau/Großalmerode | HSG Wildungen/Friedr./Bergh. | 29:28 | |||
Sa. | 21.01.2023 | 15:00 | 11173 | 113 | HSG Ederbergland | HSG Wildungen/Friedr./Bergh. | 12:33 | |||
So. | 22.01.2023 | 12:30 v | 11176 | 112 | HSG Lichtenau/Großalmerode | HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger | 41:30 | |||
Sa. | 04.02.2023 | 14:00 | 11120 | 116 | HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger | HSG Wildungen/Friedr./Bergh. | 29:41 | |||
So. | 05.02.2023 | 13:00 | 11176 | 117 | HSG Lichtenau/Großalmerode | HSG Ederbergland | NG | |||
Sa. | 11.02.2023 | 12:00 | 11120 | 114 | HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger | HSG Ederbergland | 31:24 | |||
Sa. | 18.02.2023 | 13:30 v | 11120 | 111 | HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger | HSG Ederbergland | NG | |||
So. | 26.02.2023 | 14:00 | 11116 | 118 | HSG Wildungen/Friedr./Bergh. | HSG Ederbergland | 36:24 | |||
Sa. | 11.03.2023 | 17:00 | 11173 | 121 | HSG Ederbergland | HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger | 25:7 | |||
Di. | 14.03.2023 | 20:15 v | 11129 | 119 | HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger | HSG Lichtenau/Großalmerode | 25:25 | |||
Sa. | 18.03.2023 | 14:00 | 11116 | 122 | HSG Wildungen/Friedr./Bergh. | HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger | 41:23 | |||
15:00 | 11173 | 123 | HSG Ederbergland | HSG Lichtenau/Großalmerode | 21:27 | |||||
Sa. | 25.03.2023 | 12:00 v | 11176 | 120 | HSG Lichtenau/Großalmerode | HSG Wildungen/Friedr./Bergh. | 36:36 | |||
So. | 26.03.2023 | 16:00 v | 11116 | 115 | HSG Wildungen/Friedr./Bergh. | HSG Lichtenau/Großalmerode | 38:31 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)