Odenwald-Spessart 2019/2020
Männer Bezirksliga B
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 14.09.2019 | 15:30 | 19140 | 1 | TV Niedernberg | HSG Bachgau III | 30:28 | |||
17:30 | 19107 | 2 | HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II | HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach | 28:22 | |||||
So. | 15.09.2019 | 16:00 | 19101 | 3 | HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II | BSC Urberach II | 21:23 | |||
So. | 22.09.2019 | 16:00 | 19148 | 4 | BSC Urberach II | HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II | 23:24 | |||
18:00 | 19152 | 5 | HSG Bachgau III | SG RW Babenhausen III | 18:27 | |||||
18:00 | 19121 | 6 | MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim IV | TV Niedernberg | 16:29 | |||||
Sa. | 28.09.2019 | 17:30 | 19111 | 7 | MSG Odenwald II | HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II | 30:17 | |||
Sa. | 19.10.2019 | 18:00 | 19101 | 8 | HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II | HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II | 27:32 | |||
So. | 20.10.2019 | 14:00 v | 19108 | 9 | SG RW Babenhausen III | MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim IV | 28:24 | |||
18:00 | 19140 | 10 | TV Niedernberg | HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach | 30:32 | |||||
Sa. | 26.10.2019 | 17:00 | 19151 | 11 | HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach | SG RW Babenhausen III | 32:30 | |||
So. | 27.10.2019 | 14:00 | 19148 | 12 | BSC Urberach II | TV Niedernberg | 22:37 | |||
18:00 | 19152 | 13 | HSG Bachgau III | MSG Odenwald II | 27:34 | |||||
Sa. | 02.11.2019 | 17:30 | 19111 | 14 | MSG Odenwald II | MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim IV | 22:18 | |||
So. | 03.11.2019 | 18:00 | 19140 | 15 | TV Niedernberg | HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II | 25:16 | |||
Sa. | 09.11.2019 | 17:00 | 19151 | 17 | HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach | MSG Odenwald II | 27:24 | |||
20:00 h | 19152 | 18 | HSG Bachgau III | HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II | 25:32 | |||||
So. | 10.11.2019 | 14:00 | 19108 | 19 | SG RW Babenhausen III | BSC Urberach II | 35:25 | |||
Sa. | 16.11.2019 | 17:30 | 19111 | 20 | MSG Odenwald II | BSC Urberach II | 17:19 | |||
So. | 17.11.2019 | 18:00 v | 19107 | 16 | HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II | SG RW Babenhausen III | 22:26 | |||
18:00 | 19152 | 21 | HSG Bachgau III | MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim IV | 32:34 | |||||
Sa. | 30.11.2019 | 15:30 | 19107 | 22 | HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II | MSG Odenwald II | 22:27 | |||
17:00 | 19151 | 23 | HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach | HSG Bachgau III | 32:29 | |||||
18:00 | 19121 | 24 | MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim IV | HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II | 1:0 | |||||
18:00 | 19140 | 25 | TV Niedernberg | SG RW Babenhausen III | 29:29 | |||||
Sa. | 07.12.2019 | 18:00 | 19125 | 26 | HSG Bachgau III | BSC Urberach II | 20:28 | |||
20:00 | 19122 | 27 | MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim IV | HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach | 29:30 | |||||
So. | 08.12.2019 | 16:00 | 19108 | 28 | SG RW Babenhausen III | HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II | 32:22 | |||
Sa. | 14.12.2019 | 19:30 | 19105 | 29 | HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II | HSG Bachgau III | 30:36 | |||
So. | 15.12.2019 | 18:00 | 19140 | 30 | TV Niedernberg | MSG Odenwald II | 31:24 | |||
18:00 | 19148 | 31 | BSC Urberach II | MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim IV | 34:30 | |||||
18:00 | 19101 | 32 | HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II | HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach | 33:26 | |||||
Sa. | 21.12.2019 | 17:00 | 19151 | 33 | HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach | BSC Urberach II | 36:30 | |||
17:30 | 19111 | 34 | MSG Odenwald II | SG RW Babenhausen III | NG | |||||
So. | 22.12.2019 | 16:00 | 19121 | 35 | MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim IV | HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II | 35:31 | |||
Sa. | 18.01.2020 | 17:00 | 19151 | 36 | HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach | HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II | 22:28 | |||
So. | 19.01.2020 | 16:00 | 19152 | 37 | HSG Bachgau III | TV Niedernberg | 22:29 | |||
Sa. | 25.01.2020 | 17:30 | 19105 | 38 | HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II | BSC Urberach II | 23:19 | |||
18:00 | 19140 | 39 | TV Niedernberg | MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim IV | 35:27 | |||||
So. | 26.01.2020 | 14:00 | 19108 | 40 | SG RW Babenhausen III | HSG Bachgau III | 36:35 | |||
Termin offen | 19101 | 41 | HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II | MSG Odenwald II | 0:0 | |||||
Sa. | 01.02.2020 | 15:30 | 19107 | 42 | HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II | HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II | 28:30 | |||
17:00 | 19151 | 43 | HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach | TV Niedernberg | 25:30 | |||||
So. | 02.02.2020 | 18:00 | 19121 | 44 | MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim IV | SG RW Babenhausen III | 32:30 | |||
Sa. | 08.02.2020 | 17:30 | 19111 | 45 | MSG Odenwald II | HSG Bachgau III | 32:23 | |||
So. | 09.02.2020 | 14:00 v | 19108 | 46 | SG RW Babenhausen III | HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach | 18:28 | |||
Sa. | 15.02.2020 | 20:00 | 19105 | 48 | HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II | TV Niedernberg | 27:31 | |||
So. | 16.02.2020 | 14:00 | 19148 | 49 | BSC Urberach II | SG RW Babenhausen III | 30:31 | |||
18:00 | 19121 | 50 | MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim IV | MSG Odenwald II | 30:34 | |||||
So. | 01.03.2020 | 12:00 | 19108 | 51 | SG RW Babenhausen III | HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II | 35:30 | |||
16:00 | 19111 | 52 | MSG Odenwald II | HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach | 25:30 | |||||
16:00 | 19101 | 53 | HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II | HSG Bachgau III | 31:20 | |||||
18:00 v | 19140 | 47 | TV Niedernberg | BSC Urberach II | 27:21 | |||||
Sa. | 07.03.2020 | 18:00 | 19140 | 54 | TV Niedernberg | HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II | 31:21 | |||
20:00 | 19122 | 55 | MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim IV | HSG Bachgau III | 41:29 | |||||
So. | 08.03.2020 | 14:00 | 19148 | 56 | BSC Urberach II | MSG Odenwald II | 26:21 | |||
Termin offen | 19111 | 57 | MSG Odenwald II | HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 19102 | 58 | HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II | MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim IV | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 19108 | 59 | SG RW Babenhausen III | TV Niedernberg | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 19125 | 60 | HSG Bachgau III | HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 19151 | 61 | HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach | MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim IV | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 19148 | 62 | BSC Urberach II | HSG Bachgau III | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 19101 | 63 | HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II | SG RW Babenhausen III | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 19151 | 64 | HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach | HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 19111 | 65 | MSG Odenwald II | TV Niedernberg | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 19121 | 66 | MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim IV | BSC Urberach II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 19102 | 67 | HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II | TV Niedernberg | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 19107 | 68 | HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II | MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim IV | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 19108 | 69 | SG RW Babenhausen III | MSG Odenwald II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 19148 | 70 | BSC Urberach II | HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 19152 | 71 | HSG Bachgau III | HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 19148 | 72 | BSC Urberach II | HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II | 0:0 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)