Odenwald-Spessart 2019/2020
Weibliche Jugend D
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 14.09.2019 | 13:30 | 19122 | 1 | JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim | HSG Aschafftal | 24:8 | |||
Sa. | 21.09.2019 | 15:30 | 19126 | 2 | JSG Wallstadt (WD) | wJSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell | 25:9 | |||
So. | 22.09.2019 | 14:30 | 19140 | 4 | TV Niedernberg | HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach | 19:12 | |||
15:45 | 19118 | 5 | HSG Aschafftal | TV Schaafheim | 13:15 | |||||
So. | 13.10.2019 | 13:00 | 19132 | 6 | wJSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell | HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach | 20:11 | |||
Sa. | 19.10.2019 | 14:30 | 19149 | 7 | TV Schaafheim | JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim | 11:20 | |||
So. | 20.10.2019 | 12:00 t/v | 19134 | 8 | JSG Wallstadt (WD) | HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach | 27:16 | |||
14:00 | 19132 | 9 | wJSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell | HSG Aschafftal | 16:12 | |||||
15:00 h | 19140 | 10 | TV Niedernberg | JSG Glattbach/Haibach | 14:10 | |||||
Sa. | 09.11.2019 | 15:00 | 19151 | 11 | HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach | JSG Glattbach/Haibach | 18:12 | |||
So. | 10.11.2019 | 10:30 | 19121 | 12 | JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim | wJSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell | 22:15 | |||
14:00 | 19140 | 13 | TV Niedernberg | TV Schaafheim | 11:13 | |||||
14:30 | 19126 | 14 | JSG Wallstadt (WD) | HSG Aschafftal | 37:6 | |||||
Sa. | 16.11.2019 | 15:15 | 19118 | 16 | JSG Glattbach/Haibach | JSG Wallstadt (WD) | 13:40 | |||
So. | 17.11.2019 | 11:00 | 19161 | 17 | wJSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell | TV Niedernberg | 19:22 | |||
11:45 | 19119 | 18 | HSG Aschafftal | JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim | 13:25 | |||||
13:00 v | 19149 | 15 | TV Schaafheim | HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach | 22:14 | |||||
Sa. | 23.11.2019 | 14:30 | 19140 | 19 | TV Niedernberg | HSG Aschafftal | 17:14 | |||
16:00 | 19151 | 20 | HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach | wJSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell | 21:19 | |||||
16:45 | 19118 | 21 | JSG Glattbach/Haibach | TV Schaafheim | 12:17 | |||||
So. | 24.11.2019 | 12:30 | 19121 | 22 | JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim | JSG Wallstadt (WD) | 10:28 | |||
Sa. | 30.11.2019 | 10:30 | 19121 | 23 | JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim | TV Niedernberg | 18:16 | |||
12:30 | 19126 | 24 | JSG Wallstadt (WD) | TV Schaafheim | 18:4 | |||||
15:30 | 19138 | 25 | wJSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell | JSG Glattbach/Haibach | 25:24 | |||||
So. | 01.12.2019 | 15:45 | 19119 | 26 | HSG Aschafftal | HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach | 14:22 | |||
Sa. | 07.12.2019 | 15:00 | 19118 | 27 | JSG Glattbach/Haibach | HSG Aschafftal | 29:23 | |||
16:00 | 19140 | 28 | TV Niedernberg | JSG Wallstadt (WD) | 9:23 | |||||
So. | 08.12.2019 | 16:00 | 19151 | 30 | HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach | JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim | 20:24 | |||
So. | 15.12.2019 | 11:00 v | 19151 | 31 | HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach | TV Niedernberg | 19:21 | |||
12:30 | 19161 | 33 | wJSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell | JSG Wallstadt (WD) | 7:34 | |||||
13:45 | 19118 | 34 | JSG Glattbach/Haibach | JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim | 5:27 | |||||
Sa. | 18.01.2020 | 15:00 t | 19151 | 35 | HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach | JSG Wallstadt (WD) | 16:30 | |||
17:00 | 19118 | 36 | JSG Glattbach/Haibach | TV Niedernberg | 19:19 | |||||
So. | 19.01.2020 | 10:00 | 19122 | 37 | JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim | TV Schaafheim | 20:12 | |||
10:15 | 19129 | 38 | HSG Aschafftal | wJSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell | 15:13 | |||||
So. | 26.01.2020 | 11:45 | 19129 | 39 | HSG Aschafftal | JSG Wallstadt (WD) | 9:24 | |||
14:15 | 19132 | 40 | wJSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell | JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim | 12:21 | |||||
15:30 | 19118 | 41 | JSG Glattbach/Haibach | HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach | 22:19 | |||||
16:00 | 19149 | 42 | TV Schaafheim | TV Niedernberg | 14:13 | |||||
Mi. | 29.01.2020 | 18:00 v | 19149 | 29 | TV Schaafheim | wJSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell | 19:16 | |||
So. | 02.02.2020 | 16:00 | 19149 | 43 | TV Schaafheim | JSG Glattbach/Haibach | 11:20 | |||
Termin offen | 19134 | 44 | JSG Wallstadt (WD) | JSG Glattbach/Haibach | 0:0 | |||||
So. | 09.02.2020 | 14:30 | 19151 | 45 | HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach | TV Schaafheim | 21:15 | |||
Sa. | 15.02.2020 | 12:00 v | 19149 | 32 | TV Schaafheim | HSG Aschafftal | 16:13 | |||
So. | 16.02.2020 | 10:00 v | 19129 | 47 | HSG Aschafftal | TV Niedernberg | 17:27 | |||
10:30 | 19134 | 46 | JSG Wallstadt (WD) | JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim | 25:17 | |||||
So. | 01.03.2020 | 15:45 | 19121 | 3 | JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim | JSG Glattbach/Haibach | 24:11 | |||
Sa. | 07.03.2020 | 14:30 | 19140 | 48 | TV Niedernberg | JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim | 19:30 | |||
17:00 | 19151 | 49 | HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach | HSG Aschafftal | 20:16 | |||||
So. | 08.03.2020 | 13:00 | 19118 | 50 | JSG Glattbach/Haibach | wJSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell | 12:14 | |||
14:30 | 19149 | 51 | TV Schaafheim | JSG Wallstadt (WD) | 8:22 | |||||
Termin offen | 19122 | 52 | JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim | HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 19129 | 53 | HSG Aschafftal | JSG Glattbach/Haibach | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 19161 | 54 | wJSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell | TV Schaafheim | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 19126 | 55 | JSG Wallstadt (WD) | TV Niedernberg | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 19140 | 56 | TV Niedernberg | wJSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell | 0:0 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)