Odenwald-Spessart 2019/2020
Weibliche Jugend E (Gruppe 3)
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 21.09.2019 | 00:00 | 19117 | 5 | spielfrei | JSG Wallstadt II (WE) (a.K.) | ||||
14:00 | 19149 | 1 | TV Schaafheim (a.K.) | TV Erlenbach (a.K.) | ZG | |||||
So. | 22.09.2019 | 14:00 | 19118 | 2 | JSG Glattbach/Haibach III (a.K.) | JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II | 2:0 | |||
14:30 | 19134 | 3 | JSG Wallstadt II (WE) (a.K.) | TV Niedernberg | 2:0 | |||||
Sa. | 19.10.2019 | 00:00 | 19117 | 9 | spielfrei | JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II | ||||
10:30 | 19121 | 4 | JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II | TV Schaafheim (a.K.) | 0:2 | |||||
So. | 20.10.2019 | 16:30 | 19140 | 6 | TV Niedernberg | JSG Glattbach/Haibach III (a.K.) | 0:2 | |||
Sa. | 09.11.2019 | 12:30 v | 19140 | 17 | TV Niedernberg | JSG Wallstadt II (WE) (a.K.) | 0:2 | |||
Sa. | 16.11.2019 | 00:00 | 19117 | 13 | spielfrei | JSG Glattbach/Haibach III (a.K.) | ||||
11:00 | 19149 | 7 | TV Schaafheim (a.K.) | TV Niedernberg | 2:0 | |||||
13:45 | 19118 | 8 | JSG Glattbach/Haibach III (a.K.) | JSG Wallstadt II (WE) (a.K.) | 2:0 | |||||
Sa. | 23.11.2019 | 00:00 | 19117 | 18 | spielfrei | TV Schaafheim (a.K.) | ||||
11:45 | 19126 | 10 | JSG Wallstadt II (WE) (a.K.) | JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II | 2:0 | |||||
13:00 | 19140 | TV Niedernberg | spielfrei | |||||||
15:15 | 19118 | 12 | JSG Glattbach/Haibach III (a.K.) | TV Schaafheim (a.K.) | 2:0 | |||||
So. | 08.12.2019 | 11:00 | 19149 | 14 | TV Schaafheim (a.K.) | JSG Wallstadt II (WE) (a.K.) | 0:2 | |||
11:30 | 19121 | 15 | JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II | TV Niedernberg | 0:2 | |||||
So. | 15.12.2019 | 10:00 | 19121 | 16 | JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II | JSG Glattbach/Haibach III (a.K.) | 0:2 | |||
Sa. | 18.01.2020 | 00:00 | 19117 | 27 | spielfrei | TV Niedernberg | ||||
Sa. | 25.01.2020 | 17:00 | 19118 | 19 | JSG Glattbach/Haibach III (a.K.) | TV Niedernberg | 2:0 | |||
So. | 26.01.2020 | 10:00 | 19134 | JSG Wallstadt II (WE) (a.K.) | spielfrei | |||||
14:00 | 19149 | 21 | TV Schaafheim (a.K.) | JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II | 2:0 | |||||
So. | 02.02.2020 | 16:00 | 19140 | 22 | TV Niedernberg | TV Schaafheim (a.K.) | 0:2 | |||
Sa. | 08.02.2020 | 12:45 v | 19134 | 23 | JSG Wallstadt II (WE) (a.K.) | JSG Glattbach/Haibach III (a.K.) | 2:0 | |||
So. | 09.02.2020 | 14:30 | 19121 | JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II | spielfrei | |||||
Sa. | 07.03.2020 | 12:30 | 19122 | 25 | JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II | JSG Wallstadt II (WE) (a.K.) | 0:2 | |||
14:30 | 19149 | 26 | TV Schaafheim (a.K.) | JSG Glattbach/Haibach III (a.K.) | 2:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 19126 | 28 | JSG Wallstadt II (WE) (a.K.) | TV Schaafheim (a.K.) | ||||||
So. | 15.03.2020 | 13:45 | 19118 | JSG Glattbach/Haibach III (a.K.) | spielfrei | |||||
Termin offen | 19140 | 30 | TV Niedernberg | JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)