Odenwald-Spessart 2019/2020
Männliche Jugend D-Gr.3
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 22.09.2019 | 12:00 | 19150 | 1 | HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II (a.K.) | SG RW Babenhausen II (a.K.) | 22:14 | |||
15:00 | 19133 | 2 | HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II (a.K.) | HSG Bachgau II (a.K.) | 5:20 | |||||
So. | 06.10.2019 | 11:00 | 19131 | 3 | HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II (a.K.) | HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II (a.K.) | 24:21 | |||
Sa. | 19.10.2019 | 17:00 v | 19108 | 4 | SG RW Babenhausen II (a.K.) | HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II (a.K.) | 17:20 | |||
So. | 20.10.2019 | 13:00 | 19122 | 5 | JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II (a.K.) | HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II (a.K.) | 18:18 | |||
Sa. | 02.11.2019 | 14:15 | 19121 | 6 | JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II (a.K.) | HSG Bachgau II (a.K.) | 22:20 | |||
So. | 10.11.2019 | 10:00 | 19152 | 7 | HSG Bachgau II (a.K.) | SG RW Babenhausen II (a.K.) | 23:10 | |||
16:30 | 19131 | 8 | HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II (a.K.) | JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II (a.K.) | 23:31 | |||||
Sa. | 16.11.2019 | 16:00 | 19150 | 9 | HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II (a.K.) | HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II (a.K.) | 20:17 | |||
Sa. | 23.11.2019 | 15:30 | 19108 | 10 | SG RW Babenhausen II (a.K.) | JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II (a.K.) | 13:18 | |||
So. | 24.11.2019 | 13:00 | 19125 | 11 | HSG Bachgau II (a.K.) | HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II (a.K.) | 25:21 | |||
Sa. | 30.11.2019 | 14:00 | 19108 | 12 | SG RW Babenhausen II (a.K.) | HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II (a.K.) | 25:17 | |||
17:00 | 19125 | 13 | HSG Bachgau II (a.K.) | HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II (a.K.) | 21:13 | |||||
So. | 08.12.2019 | 14:00 | 19150 | 14 | HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II (a.K.) | JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II (a.K.) | 15:34 | |||
15:00 | 19133 | 15 | HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II (a.K.) | SG RW Babenhausen II (a.K.) | 17:26 | |||||
So. | 15.12.2019 | 13:30 | 19121 | 16 | JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II (a.K.) | HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II (a.K.) | 24:22 | |||
Sa. | 18.01.2020 | 11:45 | 19125 | 17 | HSG Bachgau II (a.K.) | JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II (a.K.) | 21:21 | |||
Sa. | 25.01.2020 | 14:15 | 19121 | 18 | JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II (a.K.) | SG RW Babenhausen II (a.K.) | 23:16 | |||
So. | 26.01.2020 | 16:00 | 19136 | 19 | HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II (a.K.) | HSG Bachgau II (a.K.) | 29:17 | |||
Sa. | 08.02.2020 | 16:00 | 19150 | 20 | HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II (a.K.) | SG RW Babenhausen II (a.K.) | 17:17 | |||
So. | 09.02.2020 | 10:00 | 19133 | 21 | HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II (a.K.) | HSG Bachgau II (a.K.) | 16:21 | |||
Sa. | 15.02.2020 | 15:30 | 19108 | 22 | SG RW Babenhausen II (a.K.) | HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II (a.K.) | 29:27 | |||
So. | 16.02.2020 | 13:10 | 19122 | 23 | JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II (a.K.) | HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II (a.K.) | 24:18 | |||
Sa. | 07.03.2020 | 15:45 | 19152 | 24 | HSG Bachgau II (a.K.) | SG RW Babenhausen II (a.K.) | 24:15 | |||
So. | 08.03.2020 | 11:30 | 19131 | 25 | HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II (a.K.) | JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II (a.K.) | 17:17 | |||
Termin offen | 19122 | 26 | JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II (a.K.) | HSG Bachgau II (a.K.) | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 19136 | 27 | HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II (a.K.) | HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II (a.K.) | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 19125 | 28 | HSG Bachgau II (a.K.) | HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II (a.K.) | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 19108 | 29 | SG RW Babenhausen II (a.K.) | JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II (a.K.) | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 19108 | 30 | SG RW Babenhausen II (a.K.) | HSG Bachgau II (a.K.) | 0:0 |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)