Spielsaison 2023/24
Johann, Alexander
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
Spielsaison Freundschaft 2023/24 Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein(e) |
HSG Langen
Dr.-Horst-Schmidt-Halle Lutherstraße, 63329 Egelsbach Sportzentrum Nord Hans-Kreiling-Allee 15, 63225 Langen Georg-Sehring-Halle Berliner Allee, 63225 Langen Sport- und Tennishalle Heinrichstraße 40 b, 64390 Erzhausen Adolf-Reichwein-Schule Langen Zimmerstraße 60, 63225 Langen HV Vallendar Vallendar, Konrad-Adenauer-Halle Albert-Schweitzer-Straße, 56179 Vallendar TGB 65 Darmstadt Berufsschule Bürgerpark Nord Alsfelder Straße 29, 64289 Darmstadt Kasinohalle Kasinostraße 42, 64293 Darmstadt Sporthalle am Böllenfalltor Nieder-Ramstädter Straße 170, 64287 Darmstadt Sportzentrum Arheilgen Auf der Hardt 80, 64291 Darmstadt Lichtenberg-Schule Bessungen Ludwighöhstraße 105, 64285 Darmstadt Georg-Büchner-Schule Bessungen Nieder-Ramstädter Straße 120, 64285 Darmstadt Hirtengrundhalle Eberstadt Am Hirtengrund 14, 64297 Darmstadt TV Arzheim Koblenz, Sporthalle Asterstein Lehrhohl 46, 56077 Koblenz-Asterstein Koblenz-Arzheim, Steinerkopf Forststraße 32, 56077 Koblenz-Arzheim TV Moselweiß Koblenz, Julius-Wegeler-Schule Beatusstraße 143-147, 56073 Koblenz |
Mannschaftseinsätze |
TGB 65 Darmstadt Männer II:
Männer Bezirksliga B
|
Spielerstatistik
Insgesamt | ∅ pro Spiel | ||
---|---|---|---|
Spiele | 9 | - | |
Tore | 45 | 5,00 | |
7m-Versuche | 18 | 2,00 | |
7m-Tore | 13 | 1,44 | |
7m-Trefferquote | 72,22% | - | |
1. Zeitstrafen | 1 | 0,11 | |
2. Zeitstrafen | 0 | 0,00 | |
3. Zeitstrafen | 0 | 0,00 | |
Zeitstrafen gesamt | 1 | 0,11 | |
Gelbe Karten | 2 | 0,22 | |
Rote Karten | 0 | 0,00 |
Mannschaftseinsätze
Männer Bezirksliga B |
|||
Datum | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Tore |
---|---|---|---|
27.01.2024 | TGB Darmstadt II | HSG Dornh./Gr.-Gerau | 27:21 |
04.02.2024 | HC VfL Heppenheim II | TGB Darmstadt II | 24:29 |
24.02.2024 | TV Büttelborn III | TGB Darmstadt II | 31:24 |
17.03.2024 | SG Egelsbach II | TGB Darmstadt II | 26:34 |
23.03.2024 | TGB Darmstadt II | TV Trebur II | 30:27 |
14.04.2024 | HSG Weiters./Braunsh.Worf. II | TGB Darmstadt II | 17:21 |
20.04.2024 | TGB Darmstadt II | HSG Riedstadt III | 31:24 |
27.04.2024 | SG Arheilgen II | TGB Darmstadt II | 36:30 |
05.05.2024 | TV Lampertheim II | TGB Darmstadt II | 25:33 |