Tag Datum Zeit |
Halle
|
Nr. |
Liga |
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
18120
|
1
|
Mini |
TG Eberstadt |
TGB Darmstadt
|
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
18120
|
2
|
Mini |
SKG Roßdorf II |
TSV Pfungstadt
|
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
18120
|
3
|
Mini |
HSG Weiters./Braunsh.Worf. |
TGB Darmstadt
|
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
18120
|
4
|
Mini |
TG Eberstadt |
SKG Roßdorf II
|
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
18120
|
5
|
Mini |
TSV Pfungstadt |
HSG Weiters./Braunsh.Worf.
|
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
18120
|
6
|
Mini |
TGB Darmstadt |
SKG Roßdorf II
|
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
18120
|
7
|
Mini |
HSG Weiters./Braunsh.Worf. |
TG Eberstadt
|
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
18120
|
8
|
Mini |
TGB Darmstadt |
TSV Pfungstadt
|
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
18129
|
1
|
2x 3gg3 |
TuS Griesheim II |
SG Arheilgen III
|
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
18120
|
9
|
Mini |
SKG Roßdorf II |
HSG Weiters./Braunsh.Worf.
|
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
18129
|
2
|
2x 3gg3 |
HSG Langen III |
TV Büttelborn II
|
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
18120
|
10
|
Mini |
TSV Pfungstadt |
TG Eberstadt
|
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
18129
|
3
|
2x 3gg3 |
TV Siedelsbrunn |
SG Arheilgen III
|
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
18129
|
4
|
2x 3gg3 |
TuS Griesheim II |
HSG Langen III
|
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
18129
|
5
|
2x 3gg3 |
TV Büttelborn II |
TV Siedelsbrunn
|
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
18120
|
88
|
F-BLA |
TGB Darmstadt II |
TV Büttelborn
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
18129
|
6
|
2x 3gg3 |
SG Arheilgen III |
HSG Langen III
|
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
18129
|
7
|
2x 3gg3 |
TV Siedelsbrunn |
TuS Griesheim II
|
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
18143
|
1
|
Mini |
SG Arheilgen |
HSG Langen
|
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
18129
|
8
|
2x 3gg3 |
SG Arheilgen III |
TV Büttelborn II
|
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
18143
|
2
|
Mini |
HSG Langen |
HC VfL Heppenheim II
|
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
18129
|
9
|
2x 3gg3 |
HSG Langen III |
TV Siedelsbrunn
|
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
18143
|
3
|
Mini |
SG Arheilgen |
HC VfL Heppenheim II
|
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
18129
|
10
|
2x 3gg3 |
TV Büttelborn II |
TuS Griesheim II
|
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
18143
|
4
|
Mini |
HSG Langen |
SG Arheilgen
|
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
18120
|
96
|
M-BLB |
TGB Darmstadt II |
ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau II
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
18111
|
60
|
M-BLD |
TV Büttelborn IV (a.K.) |
HSG Ried Handball
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
18143
|
5
|
Mini |
HC VfL Heppenheim II |
HSG Langen
|
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
18161
|
130
|
F-BLB |
ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau II |
TV Trebur
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
18143
|
6
|
Mini |
HC VfL Heppenheim II |
SG Arheilgen
|
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
18162
|
87
|
F-BLA |
ESG Erfelden |
HC VfL Heppenheim
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
18138
|
130
|
F-BOL |
SV Erbach |
HSG Weiters./Braunsh.Worf. II
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
18126
|
137
|
M-BLA |
HSG Fürth/Krumb. II |
TG Eberstadt
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
18174
|
132
|
F-BOL |
TV Siedelsbrunn |
HSG Bieberau-Modau
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
18120
|
135
|
M-BLA |
TGB Darmstadt |
TuS Griesheim II
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
18111
|
134
|
M-BLA |
TV Büttelborn II |
HSG Langen II
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
18167
|
90
|
F-BLA |
HSG Rü/Bau/Kö |
HSG Weiters./Braunsh.Worf. III
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
18158
|
127
|
F-BLB |
TSV Pfungstadt II (a.K.) |
HSG Dornh./Gr.-Gerau II (a.K.)
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
18119
|
97
|
M-BLB |
SG Arheilgen II |
HSG Dornh./Gr.-Gerau
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
18126
|
160
|
M-LL |
HSG Fürth/Krumb. |
OFC Kickers 1901 e.V.
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
18138
|
157
|
M-BOL |
SV Erbach |
ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
18174
|
160
|
M-BOL |
TV Siedelsbrunn |
TV Lampertheim
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
18111
|
155
|
M-LL |
TV Büttelborn |
TuS Griesheim
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
18120
|
123
|
F-OL |
TGB Darmstadt |
TSV Eintr. Böddiger
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
18119
|
159
|
M-BOL |
SG Arheilgen |
HSG Weschnitztal
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
18136
|
1
|
2x 3gg3 |
HC VfL Heppenheim |
SV Erbach
|
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
18136
|
2
|
2x 3gg3 |
JSG Lorsch/Einhausen III |
SG Egelsbach
|
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
18136
|
3
|
2x 3gg3 |
TV Seeheim |
SV Erbach
|
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
18136
|
4
|
2x 3gg3 |
HC VfL Heppenheim |
JSG Lorsch/Einhausen III
|
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
18168
|
107
|
MJC-BLB |
TG Rüsselsheim |
PSV GW Wiesbaden II (a.K.)
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
18136
|
5
|
2x 3gg3 |
SG Egelsbach |
TV Seeheim
|
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
18136
|
6
|
2x 3gg3 |
SV Erbach |
JSG Lorsch/Einhausen III
|
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
18136
|
7
|
2x 3gg3 |
TV Seeheim |
HC VfL Heppenheim
|
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
18136
|
8
|
2x 3gg3 |
SV Erbach |
SG Egelsbach
|
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
18136
|
9
|
2x 3gg3 |
JSG Lorsch/Einhausen III |
TV Seeheim
|
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
18136
|
10
|
2x 3gg3 |
SG Egelsbach |
HC VfL Heppenheim
|
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
18143
|
131
|
F-BLB |
HSG Langen II |
HSG Bieberau-Modau II
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
18135
|
129
|
F-BLB |
TV Gr.-Rohrheim |
FSG Biblis/Gernsheim II (a.K.)
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
18162
|
1
|
Mini |
TSV Goddelau |
TV Büttelborn
|
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
18169
|
98
|
M-BLB |
HSG Rü/Bau/Kö III |
ESG Erfelden II
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
18162
|
2
|
Mini |
JSG Bischofsheim/Gustavsburg |
TV Erfelden
|
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
18162
|
3
|
Mini |
SV Crumstadt |
TV Büttelborn
|
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
18124
|
128
|
F-BOL |
SG Egelsbach |
FSG Biblis/Gernsheim
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
18162
|
4
|
Mini |
TSV Goddelau |
JSG Bischofsheim/Gustavsburg
|
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
18180
|
95
|
M-BLB |
HSG Bieberau-Modau III |
SG Egelsbach II
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
18162
|
5
|
Mini |
TV Erfelden |
SV Crumstadt
|
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
18162
|
6
|
Mini |
TV Büttelborn |
JSG Bischofsheim/Gustavsburg
|
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
18126
|
89
|
F-BLA |
HSG Fürth/Krumb. II |
FSG Lola
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
18143
|
127
|
F-BOL |
HSG Langen |
HSG Dornh./Gr.-Gerau
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
18153
|
131
|
F-BOL |
TGS Walldorf II |
SG Arheilgen
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
18178
|
122
|
F-LL |
TuS Zwingenberg |
TV Langenselbold
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
18102
|
126
|
F-OL |
HSG Bensh./Auerb. II |
TGS Walldorf
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
18162
|
7
|
Mini |
SV Crumstadt |
TSV Goddelau
|
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
18169
|
138
|
M-BLA |
HSG Rü/Bau/Kö II |
HSG Weiters./Braunsh.Worf.
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
18172
|
78
|
M-BLC |
TV Trebur II |
TGB Darmstadt III
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
18136
|
66
|
M-BLD |
HC VfL Heppenheim III (a.K.) |
HSG Weiters./Braunsh.Worf. III (a.K.)
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
18103
|
156
|
M-BOL |
HSG Bensh./Auerb. |
HSG Langen
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
18135
|
157
|
M-LL |
TV Gr.-Rohrheim |
HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
18162
|
8
|
Mini |
TV Büttelborn |
TV Erfelden
|
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
18162
|
9
|
Mini |
JSG Bischofsheim/Gustavsburg |
SV Crumstadt
|
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
18176
|
124
|
F-OL |
HSG Weiters./Braunsh.Worf. |
TV Hüttenberg
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
18162
|
10
|
Mini |
TV Erfelden |
TSV Goddelau
|
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
18180
|
158
|
M-LL |
HSG Bieberau-Modau II |
MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
18107
|
136
|
M-BLA |
HSG Weschnitztal II |
TSV Pfungstadt II
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
18126
|
129
|
F-BOL |
HSG Fürth/Krumb. |
TSV Pfungstadt
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
18172
|
133
|
M-BLA |
TV Trebur |
TG Biblis
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
18125
|
80
|
M-BLC |
TV Einhausen |
TG Eberstadt II
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
18135
|
79
|
M-BLC |
TV Gr.-Rohrheim II |
HSG Langen III
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
18102
|
61
|
M-BLD |
HSG Bensh./Auerb. III (a.K.) |
HSG Dornh./Gr.-Gerau II
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
18169
|
161
|
M-BOL |
HSG Rü/Bau/Kö |
ESG Erfelden
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
18148
|
158
|
M-BOL |
Tvgg Lorsch |
MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim II
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
18136
|
155
|
M-BOL |
HC VfL Heppenheim |
SKV Mörfelden
|
0:0
|
|
|
|