Hessischer Handball-Verband e.V.
TV Langenselbold

VNr.: 17128, Gründungsjahr: 1886

Kontaktadresse

Ilse Ruhlandt
Bogenstr. 6, 63505 Langenselbold, Deutschland
Tel P 06184 - 3784, Mobil 0175 - 5619755


Postadresse

TV Langenselbold Abt. Handball
Brühlweg 6, 63505 Langenselbold, Deutschland
Tel P 06184 - 90 13 13


Routenplaner

Hallen

Spielbetrieb - Rückschau

Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Liga Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 09.11.2019 10:00  h/v   17151 16 MJB-BL JSG Buchberg HSG Oberhessen  23:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00  v   17166 37 WJC-BL HSG Kinzigtal JSG Buchberg  2:29    
    14:00   17131 15 WJD-BL JSG Buchberg JSG wD Flieden/Neuhof  23:10   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   17166 36 M-BL HSG Kinzigtal II TV Langenselbold II  14:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   17151 36 M-BL TGS Niederrodenbach II TV Langenselbold  35:29    
    18:00   17166 36 F-BOL HSG Kinzigtal TV Langenselbold II  16:28    
    19:00   17173 36 F-LL TSG Offenbach-Bürgel TV Langenselbold  22:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 10.11.2019 11:30  v   17167 1 WJC-BL JSG Buchberg II HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden  16:40    
    12:20   17173 16 WJE-BL TSG Offenbach-Bürgel JSG Buchberg  0:2    
    13:15   17131 30 MJD-BL JSG Buchberg HSG Oberhessen  23:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   17131 24 MJC-BL JSG Buchberg TV Altenhaßlau  44:6    
    17:00   17131 18 WJA-OL JSG Buchberg HSG Kleenh.-Langg.  37:41   Spielbericht genehmigt  

Spielbetrieb Vorschau

Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Liga Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 16.11.2019 13:30   17109 20 MJB-BL HSG Dietzenbach JSG Buchberg  Kraf.    
    14:00   17128 26 MJE-BL HSG Hanau II JSG Buchberg     
    15:00   17117 42 M-BL HSG Preagberg II TV Langenselbold II  Kocd.    
    15:00   17151 19 WJE-BL JSG Buchberg HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinh.     
    15:45   17152 16 WJC-BL HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden JSG Buchberg II  Sija.    
    17:00   17117 42 F-BOL HSG Preagberg TV Langenselbold II  Wels.    
    19:30   17138 42 M-BL HSG Dietesh./Mühlh. II TV Langenselbold  Stei./Werk.    
So. 17.11.2019 11:00   17131 17 WJB-OL JSG Buchberg TG Kastel  Frob./Piep.    
    13:00   17131 16 WJD-BL JSG Buchberg TV Gelnhausen  Hofm.    
    14:10   17104 31 MJD-BL SG Bruchköbel a.K. II JSG Buchberg  Neuß    
    14:30   17151 1 GJF JSG Buchberg JSG Buchberg II     
    15:00   17151 2 GJF JSG Buchberg II HSG Oberhessen II     
    15:00   17131 18 WJC-BL JSG Buchberg TV Altenhaßlau  Jüng.    
    15:30   17151 3 GJF HSG Oberhessen II JSG Buchberg     
    17:00   19132 42 F-LL TV Kirchzell TV Langenselbold  Gieg./Meck.    
    18:00   17142 25 MJC-BL HSV Nidderau JSG Buchberg  Loos    
Sa. 23.11.2019 16:00   17138 21 WJC-BL HSG Dietesh./Mühlh. JSG Buchberg  Sija.    
    19:30  t   17131 22 WJA-OL JSG Buchberg TV Hüttenberg  Geis/Rapp    
So. 24.11.2019 13:00   17151 37 MJD-BL JSG Buchberg HSV Nidderau  Bile.    
    13:00   14150 21 WJB-OL HSG Hungen/Lich JSG Buchberg  Hell./Penn.    
    14:30   17151 19 WJC-BL JSG Buchberg II OFC Kickers 1901 e.V.  Eber.    
    16:00  v   17167 4 MJC-BL JSG Buchberg TG Hanau  Müll.    
    16:00   17151 31 MJE-BL JSG Buchberg HSG Oberhessen     
    17:30   19138 23 F-LL TV Bürgstadt TV Langenselbold  Have./Zahn