Geschützte Inhalte freischalten ...

Hessischer Handball-Verband e.V.
TV Langenselbold

VNr.: 17128, Gründungsjahr: 1886

Kontaktadresse

Jakob Andreas
Alte Dorfstrass 85, 63594 Hasselroth, Deutschland
Mobil 0174 - 99 26 438


Postadresse

TV Langenselbold Abt. Handball
Brühlweg 6, 63505 Langenselbold, Deutschland
Tel P 06184 - 90 13 13


Routenplaner

Hallen

Spielbetrieb - Rückschau

Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Liga Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 24.09.2022 14:00   17138 7 MJE-M HSG Dietesheim/Mühlheim a.K. II JSG Buchberg II  2:0   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   17151 2 GJF HSG Kinzigtal JSG Buchberg     
    16:30   17151 3 GJF JSG Buchberg TV Flieden     
    17:00   17119 6 WJC-BKL SG Hainburg a.K. II JSG Buchberg  0:0    
    19:00   17167 15 M-BOL TV Langenselbold HSG Dietesh./Mühlh.  24:16    
So. 25.09.2022 12:00   17167 5 WJD-BKL JSG Buchberg JSG Hainhausen/Obertshausen-Heusenstamm  21:11   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   17167 7 F-BOL TV Langenselbold II SG Bruchköbel II  23:13   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   17167 7 M-BLB TV Langenselbold II OFC Kickers II  47:7   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:15   17153 4 WJB-BKL SG Hainhausen JSG Buchberg  32:10   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   17167 16 F-LL TV Langenselbold FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt  30:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  

Spielbetrieb Vorschau

Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Liga Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 01.10.2022 14:00   17150 1 GJF JSG Buchberg II HSG Preagberg II     
    15:00   17150 3 GJF HSG Oberhessen II JSG Buchberg II     
    16:00  v   13118 1 WJD-BKL JSG wD Flieden/Neuhof JSG Buchberg  Kapp.    
    16:30   17167 1 GJF TGS Bieber JSG Buchberg III     
    17:00   17167 2 GJF JSG Buchberg III TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II     
    17:30   17155 14 M-BLB TGS Seligenstadt II TV Langenselbold II  Pleß    
    17:30   19109 23 F-LL HSG Odenwald TV Langenselbold  Arno./Cepa    
    18:00   17135 22 M-BOL HSG Maintal TV Langenselbold  Scha./Spor.    
    18:00   17167 6 WJB-BKL JSG Buchberg TV Altenhaßlau  Krez./Mess.    
So. 02.10.2022 13:00   17151 15 MJE-M JSG Buchberg II HSG Oberhessen     
    13:15   17145 2 GJF HSG Kinzigtal JSG Buchberg     
    13:45   17145 3 GJF JSG Buchberg HSG Obertsh./Heusenst.     
    14:30   17151 9 MJE-M JSG Buchberg TSG Offenbach-Bürgel     
    16:30   17151 8 MJA-BOL JSG Buchberg JSG mA Flieden/Kinzigtal  Molk.    
    17:00   17154 14 F-BOL HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II TV Langenselbold II  Döri.    
Sa. 08.10.2022 13:30   17154 5 MJC-BKL HSG Rodgau/Nieder-Roden a.K. II JSG Buchberg a.K. II  Walt.    
    13:30   17167 8 WJD-BKL JSG Buchberg HSG Oberhessen  Meng.    
    15:30  v   17151 5 MJE-M JSG Buchberg II SG Hainhausen a.K. II     
    19:30   17167 21 M-BLB TV Langenselbold II TV Gelnhausen IV  Hoff.    
So. 09.10.2022 10:30   17151 12 MJC-BOL JSG Buchberg HSG Dietesh./Mühlh.  Warm    
    12:00   17167 21 F-BOL TV Langenselbold II HSG Preagberg  Fouc.    
    12:30   17151 12 MJD-BOL JSG Buchberg SG Hainburg  Böß    
    14:00   17167 10 MJA-BOL JSG Buchberg HSG Dietesh./Mühlh.  Pitt.    
    14:30   17151 10 MJD-BKL JSG Buchberg a.K. II SG Bruchköbel a.K. II  Ulri.    
    16:00   17167 29 M-BOL TV Langenselbold HSG Preagberg  Marz./Seib    
    18:00   17167 30 F-LL TV Langenselbold TGS Walldorf  Bach/Wolt.