Hessischer Handball-Verband e.V.
HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra

VNr.: 12108, Gründungsjahr: 2018

Kontaktadresse

Georg Meister
Westring 2, 37296 Ringgau-Röhrda
Tel P 05659-92050, Mobil 0176-74702680
Fax P 05659-92051


www.HSG-DRS.com

Postadresse

Georg Meister
Westring 2, 37296 Ringgau-Röhrda
Tel P 05659-92050, Mobil 0176-74702680
Fax P 05659-92051


Routenplaner

Hallen

Spielbetrieb - Rückschau

Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Liga Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 17.10.2020 13:30  v   12131 2 MJD-BZL HSG Da/Rö/So II (a.K.) VfL Wanfried II  8:13   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:30  v   12131 2 MJD-BZL HSG Da/Rö/So TV Hersfeld  6:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00  v   13118 4 F-BOL TV J. Neuhof HSG Da/Rö/So  22:31   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00  v   12131 1 M-BLB HSG Da/Rö/So II TSV Ost-Mosheim II  23:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 18.10.2020 10:30  v   12141 3 MJE-BZL HSG Da/Rö/So mJSG Melsungen/Körle/Guxhagen  2:0   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:30  t/v   12141 22 MJE-BZL HSG Da/Rö/So II SV G. Fritzlar  2:0   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:30   12141 1 WJE-BZL HSG Da/Rö/So JSG Dreiburgenstadt  0:2   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30   12141 1 MJB-BZL HSG Da/Rö/So Hünfelder SV  27:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  

Spielbetrieb Vorschau

Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Liga Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 24.10.2020 14:00   12131 5 MJE-BZL HSG Da/Rö/So II JSG Dreiburgenstadt     
    15:00   12138 7 MJB-BZL VfL Wanfried HSG Da/Rö/So  Schi.    
    16:00   12135 6 F-BOL SG Schenklengsfeld HSG Da/Rö/So  Momb.    
    16:00  t/h   12131 7 MJD-BZL HSG Da/Rö/So II (a.K.) SV G. Fritzlar     
    17:00   12138 6 MJE-BZL VfL Wanfried HSG Da/Rö/So     
    19:00   12122 5 M-BLB Homberger HC HSG Da/Rö/So II  Milk.    
So. 25.10.2020 11:00   12139 3 WJE-BZL SV Reichensachsen II (a.K.) HSG Da/Rö/So     
    12:00   12131 7 WJD-BZL HSG Da/Rö/So SV Reichensachsen II (a.K.)  Malc.    
    13:00   12112 6 MJD-BZL JSG Dreiburgenstadt HSG Da/Rö/So  Lieb./Wölk    
    14:30  v   12131 7 MJC-OL HSG Da/Rö/So HSG Zwehren/Kassel  Span.    
    17:00   12131 41 M-BOL HSG Da/Rö/So TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf  Rein./Schö.    
Sa. 31.10.2020 13:00   12141 7 MJD-BZL HSG Da/Rö/So TG Rotenburg     
    14:00   12117 8 MJE-BZL mJSG Melsungen/Körle/Guxhagen HSG Da/Rö/So II     
    15:30  v   12141 12 MJC-OL HSG Da/Rö/So TV Hüttenberg  Eber.    
    18:00   12140 43 M-BOL HSG Werra WHO HSG Da/Rö/So  Berg/Pasa.    
    18:00   12141 9 M-BLB HSG Da/Rö/So II HSG Jestädt/Grebendorf  Stüc.    
So. 01.11.2020 11:30   12131 5 WJE-BZL HSG Da/Rö/So SV Reichensachsen     
    13:00   12129 9 WJD-BZL SG Kirchhof II HSG Da/Rö/So  Milk.    
    13:30   12131 13 MJB-BZL HSG Da/Rö/So TV Hersfeld  Leva.    
    16:00   12131 15 F-BOL HSG Da/Rö/So HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell II  Gerl./Günt.