Tag Datum Zeit |
Halle
|
Nr. |
Liga |
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
27.04.2024
|
10:00
|
16164
|
6
|
MJA - Quali Regionalliga |
HSG EppLa |
HSG Dotzheim/Schierstein
|
Schä.
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:10
|
16109
|
13
|
WJC - Quali Regonalliga |
HSG Dotzheim/Schierstein |
HSG EppLa
|
Treb.
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:40
|
16164
|
8
|
MJA - Quali Regionalliga |
HSG EppLa |
FTG Frankfurt
|
Schä.
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:55
|
16109
|
16
|
WJC - Quali Regonalliga |
TuS Kriftel |
HSG EppLa
|
Beye.
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:40
|
16109
|
19
|
WJC - Quali Regonalliga |
HSG EppLa |
TG Eltville
|
Schü.
|
|
|
|
So.
|
28.04.2024
|
11:50
|
16167
|
2
|
WJB - Quali Regionalliga |
HSG EppLa |
TV Idstein
|
Dile./Treb.
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:20
|
16503
|
4
|
MJB - Quali Regionalliga |
HSG EppLa |
HSG Goldstein/Schwanh.
|
Röli.
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
16110
|
165
|
F-BL-A |
HSG EppLa |
TuS Nordenstadt II
|
Rau
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:20
|
16503
|
5
|
MJB - Quali Regionalliga |
HSG EppLa |
TuS Holzheim
|
Bütt./Rapp
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:20
|
16167
|
5
|
WJB - Quali Regionalliga |
HSG EppLa |
HSG Goldstein/Schwanh.
|
Klin.
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
16110
|
168
|
M-BOL |
HSG EppLa |
TV Petterweil II
|
Baum./Stur.
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
16110
|
162
|
M-BL-A |
HSG EppLa II |
TSG Münster III
|
Schw./Stüw.
|
|
|
|
Mi.
|
01.05.2024
|
10:35
|
16133
|
13
|
MJC - Quali Regionalliga |
HSG EppLa |
HSG Dotzheim/Schierstein
|
Erha.
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:50
|
16514
|
7
|
WJB - Quali Regionalliga |
TuS Nordenstadt |
HSG EppLa
|
Röli.
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:20
|
16133
|
16
|
MJC - Quali Regionalliga |
HSG EppLa |
mJSG Schwarzbach
|
Beye.
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:20
|
16514
|
10
|
WJB - Quali Regionalliga |
TG Sachsenhausen |
HSG EppLa
|
Röli.
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:40
|
16133
|
20
|
MJC - Quali Regionalliga |
TSG Münster |
HSG EppLa
|
Tasc.
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
04.05.2024
|
18:00
|
16508
|
170
|
M-BL-A |
FTG Frankfurt |
HSG EppLa II
|
Eick./Rock.
|
|
|
|
So.
|
05.05.2024
|
09:30
|
16162
|
3
|
WJD - Quali Bezirksoberliga |
HSG EppLa |
HSG VfR/Eintr. Wiesbaden
|
Szar.
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:30
|
16162
|
5
|
WJD - Quali Bezirksoberliga |
TG Eltville |
HSG EppLa
|
Held
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:30
|
16104
|
3
|
MJD - Quali Bezirksoberliga |
HSG EppLa |
HSG Eschh./Steeden
|
Keid.
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:30
|
16104
|
5
|
MJD - Quali Bezirksoberliga |
TuS Holzheim |
HSG EppLa
|
Lamp
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:45
|
16162
|
7
|
WJD - Quali Bezirksoberliga |
HSG EppLa |
HSG BIK Wiesbaden
|
Lang.
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:45
|
16104
|
7
|
MJD - Quali Bezirksoberliga |
HSG EppLa |
HSG Obere Aar
|
Stei.
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:45
|
16162
|
9
|
WJD - Quali Bezirksoberliga |
TG Kastel |
HSG EppLa
|
Lang.
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:35
|
16529
|
2
|
WJA - Quali Bezirksoberliga |
HSG EppLa |
TG Eltville
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:45
|
16104
|
9
|
MJD - Quali Bezirksoberliga |
HSG Breckenh./Wallau/Massenh. |
HSG EppLa
|
Stei.
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:45
|
16529
|
3
|
WJA - Quali Bezirksoberliga |
HSG MainHandball |
HSG EppLa
|
Röli.
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
16525
|
173
|
F-BL-A |
Eintr. Frankfurt II |
HSG EppLa
|
Eber.
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
16129
|
175
|
M-BOL |
TV Idstein |
HSG EppLa
|
Schw./Stüw.
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:35
|
16529
|
6
|
WJA - Quali Bezirksoberliga |
SV Seulberg |
HSG EppLa
|
Trou.
|
|
|
|