Dietmannsried, Dreifachsporthalle (270060)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Schulstrasse
87463
Dietmannsried
Tel.: 08374-7077
[Routenplaner...]
Haftmittelverwendung
erlaubt
Haftmittel: wasserlöslich
März 2024
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Staffel | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 09.03.2024 | 09:00 | 1 | E-Jugend | E-J. Anf. - S3, T5 | Dietmannsried/Altusried II | JSG Alpsee-Grünten | 0:0 | |||
09:16 | 2 | E-Jugend | E-J. Anf. - S3, T5 | TSV Ottobeuren II | SG Kempten-Kottern II | 0:0 | |||||
09:32 | 3 | E-Jugend | E-J. Anf. - S3, T5 | TSV Pfronten | SG Kempten-Kottern III | 0:0 | |||||
09:48 | 4 | E-Jugend | E-J. Anf. - S3, T5 | JSG Alpsee-Grünten | TSV Ottobeuren II | 0:0 | |||||
10:04 | 5 | E-Jugend | E-J. Anf. - S3, T5 | TSV Pfronten | Dietmannsried/Altusried II | 0:0 | |||||
10:20 | 7 | E-Jugend | E-J. Anf. - S3, T5 | JSG Alpsee-Grünten | TSV Pfronten | 0:0 | |||||
10:36 | 8 | E-Jugend | E-J. Anf. - S3, T5 | TSV Ottobeuren II | SG Kempten-Kottern III | 0:0 | |||||
10:52 | 9 | E-Jugend | E-J. Anf. - S3, T5 | Dietmannsried/Altusried II | SG Kempten-Kottern II | 0:0 | |||||
11:08 | 10 | E-Jugend | E-J. Anf. - S3, T5 | SG Kempten-Kottern III | JSG Alpsee-Grünten | 0:0 | |||||
11:24 | 11 | E-Jugend | E-J. Anf. - S3, T5 | SG Kempten-Kottern II | TSV Pfronten | 0:0 | |||||
11:40 | 12 | E-Jugend | E-J. Anf. - S3, T5 | TSV Ottobeuren II | Dietmannsried/Altusried II | 0:0 | |||||
11:56 | 13 | E-Jugend | E-J. Anf. - S3, T5 | SG Kempten-Kottern II | JSG Alpsee-Grünten | 0:0 | |||||
12:12 | 14 | E-Jugend | E-J. Anf. - S3, T5 | Dietmannsried/Altusried II | SG Kempten-Kottern III | 0:0 | |||||
12:28 | 15 | E-Jugend | E-J. Anf. - S3, T5 | TSV Pfronten | TSV Ottobeuren II | 0:0 | |||||
13:00 | 1 | E-Jugend | E-J. Fort. - S3, T5 | JSG Alpsee-Grünten II | TSV Ottobeuren | 0:0 | |||||
13:25 | 2 | E-Jugend | E-J. Fort. - S3, T5 | Dietmannsried/Altusried | SG Kempten-Kottern | 0:0 | |||||
13:50 | 3 | E-Jugend | E-J. Fort. - S3, T5 | TSV Ottobeuren | Dietmannsried/Altusried | 0:0 | |||||
14:15 | 4 | E-Jugend | E-J. Fort. - S3, T5 | SG Kempten-Kottern | JSG Alpsee-Grünten II | 0:0 | |||||
14:40 | 5 | E-Jugend | E-J. Fort. - S3, T5 | TSV Ottobeuren | SG Kempten-Kottern | 0:0 | |||||
15:05 | 6 | E-Jugend | E-J. Fort. - S3, T5 | JSG Alpsee-Grünten II | Dietmannsried/Altusried | 0:0 | |||||
17:00 v | 112 | M | Bezirksliga | Dietmannsried/Altusried II | TSV Mindelheim | 30:27 | |||||
19:00 | 20011408 | M | Landesliga Staffel S | Dietmannsried/Altusried | ASV Dachau | NG | |||||
Sa. | 23.03.2024 | 15:00 v | 55 | F | Bezirksliga West | Dietmannsried/Altusried | TSV Oberstaufen | 21:16 | |||
17:00 | 125 | M | Bezirksliga | Dietmannsried/Altusried II | TSV Murnau | 37:31 | |||||
19:00 | 20011421 | M | Landesliga Staffel S | Dietmannsried/Altusried | TSV Friedberg | 37:34 |