Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV (250008)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Landsberger Str. 3a
86179
A.-Haunstetten
Tel.: 0821-811090
[Routenplaner...]
Haftmittelverwendung
erlaubt
Haftmittel: nur Dip'n'Grip Klebebalsam / Wird vom Verein gestellt
Juni 2024
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Staffel | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 08.06.2024 | 09:15 | 1 | WD | T wD - Turnier | TSV Schwabmünchen 1 | Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld 1 | ||||
09:30 | 2 | WD | T wD - Turnier | TV Altenstadt 1 (WJD) | TSV Haunstetten 2 | ||||||
09:45 | 3 | WD | T wD - Turnier | TSV Haunstetten 1 | JSG Friedberg-Kissing 1 | ||||||
10:00 | 4 | WD | T wD - Turnier | TSV Schwabmünchen 2 | JSG Friedberg-Kissing 2 | ||||||
10:15 | 5 | WD | T wD - Turnier | Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld 1 | TSV Haunstetten 1 | ||||||
10:30 | 6 | WD | T wD - Turnier | TSV Haunstetten 2 | TSV Schwabmünchen 2 | ||||||
10:45 | 7 | WD | T wD - Turnier | JSG Friedberg-Kissing 1 | TSV Schwabmünchen 1 | ||||||
11:00 | 8 | WD | T wD - Turnier | JSG Friedberg-Kissing 2 | TV Altenstadt 1 (WJD) | ||||||
11:15 | 9 | WD | T wD - Turnier | TSV Schwabmünchen 1 | TSV Haunstetten 1 | ||||||
11:30 | 10 | WD | T wD - Turnier | TSV Schwabmünchen 2 | TV Altenstadt 1 (WJD) | ||||||
11:45 | 11 | WD | T wD - Turnier | JSG Friedberg-Kissing 1 | Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld 1 | ||||||
12:00 | 12 | WD | T wD - Turnier | TSV Haunstetten 2 | JSG Friedberg-Kissing 2 | ||||||
12:15 | 13 | WD | T wD - Turnier | TSV Schwabmünchen 1 | Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld 1 | ||||||
12:30 | 14 | WD | T wD - Turnier | TV Altenstadt 1 (WJD) | TSV Haunstetten 2 | ||||||
12:45 | 15 | WD | T wD - Turnier | TSV Haunstetten 1 | JSG Friedberg-Kissing 1 | ||||||
13:00 | 16 | WD | T wD - Turnier | TSV Schwabmünchen 2 | JSG Friedberg-Kissing 2 | ||||||
13:15 | 17 | WD | T wD - Turnier | Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld 1 | TSV Haunstetten 1 | ||||||
13:30 | 18 | WD | T wD - Turnier | TSV Haunstetten 2 | TSV Schwabmünchen 2 | ||||||
13:45 | 19 | WD | T wD - Turnier | JSG Friedberg-Kissing 1 | TSV Schwabmünchen 1 | ||||||
14:00 | 20 | WD | T wD - Turnier | JSG Friedberg-Kissing 2 | TV Altenstadt 1 (WJD) | ||||||
14:15 | 21 | WD | T wD - Turnier | TSV Schwabmünchen 1 | TSV Haunstetten 1 | ||||||
14:30 | 22 | WD | T wD - Turnier | TSV Schwabmünchen 2 | TV Altenstadt 1 (WJD) | ||||||
14:45 | 23 | WD | T wD - Turnier | JSG Friedberg-Kissing 1 | Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld 1 | ||||||
15:00 | 24 | WD | T wD - Turnier | TSV Haunstetten 2 | JSG Friedberg-Kissing 2 |