Wutha-Farnroda,"Hörselberghalle" (421120)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Ruhlaer Straße 43-45
99848
Wutha-Farnroda
Tel.: 036921/93388
[Routenplaner...]
Haftmittelverwendung
erlaubt
Haftmittel: wasserlösliches Haftmittel erlaubt
April 2024
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Staffel | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 06.04.2024 | 18:00 | 12113 | M | Landesliga | SV Petkus Wutha-Farnroda | HSV Apolda 1990 II | 25:26 | |||
20:00 | 13500 | M Region | Regionsoberliga Staffel 2 | SV Petkus Wutha-Farnroda II | VSG 1882 Oberdorla | 22:25 | |||||
So. | 14.04.2024 | 16:00 | 31073 | mJA | Oberliga mJA | SV Petkus Wutha-Farnroda | Post SV Gera | 39:39 | |||
Sa. | 20.04.2024 | 20:00 | 13580 | M Region | Regionsoberliga Staffel 2 | SV Petkus Wutha-Farnroda II | SG Suhl/Goldlauter II | 19:31 | |||
So. | 21.04.2024 | 12:00 | 54016 | RegL wJE BE | Bestenermittlung wJE | HSG Erbstromtal-Eisenach | Thüringer HC - LSZ III | 1:5 | |||
12:15 | 54017 | RegL wJE BE | Bestenermittlung wJE | Thüringer HC - EF | Nordhäuser SV III | 4:1 | |||||
12:30 | 54018 | RegL wJE BE | Bestenermittlung wJE | HSG Saalfeld/Könitz II | Nordhäuser SV IV | 8:2 | |||||
12:45 | 54019 | RegL wJE BE | Bestenermittlung wJE | Nordhäuser SV III | HSG Erbstromtal-Eisenach | 4:4 | |||||
13:00 | 54020 | RegL wJE BE | Bestenermittlung wJE | Nordhäuser SV IV | Thüringer HC - EF | 3:7 | |||||
13:15 | 54021 | RegL wJE BE | Bestenermittlung wJE | Thüringer HC - LSZ III | HSG Saalfeld/Könitz II | 6:5 | |||||
13:30 | 54022 | RegL wJE BE | Bestenermittlung wJE | HSG Erbstromtal-Eisenach | Nordhäuser SV IV | 7:1 | |||||
13:45 | 54023 | RegL wJE BE | Bestenermittlung wJE | HSG Saalfeld/Könitz II | Thüringer HC - EF | 3:4 | |||||
14:00 | 54024 | RegL wJE BE | Bestenermittlung wJE | Nordhäuser SV III | Thüringer HC - LSZ III | 5:3 | |||||
14:15 | 54025 | RegL wJE BE | Bestenermittlung wJE | Thüringer HC - EF | HSG Erbstromtal-Eisenach | 6:2 | |||||
14:30 | 54026 | RegL wJE BE | Bestenermittlung wJE | Nordhäuser SV IV | Thüringer HC - LSZ III | 5:11 | |||||
14:45 | 54027 | RegL wJE BE | Bestenermittlung wJE | Nordhäuser SV III | HSG Saalfeld/Könitz II | 4:3 | |||||
15:00 | 54028 | RegL wJE BE | Bestenermittlung wJE | Thüringer HC - LSZ III | Thüringer HC - EF | 3:4 | |||||
15:15 | 54029 | RegL wJE BE | Bestenermittlung wJE | Nordhäuser SV III | Nordhäuser SV IV | 2:5 | |||||
15:30 | 54030 | RegL wJE BE | Bestenermittlung wJE | HSG Saalfeld/Könitz II | HSG Erbstromtal-Eisenach | 6:3 | |||||
Sa. | 27.04.2024 | 14:00 | 41015 | wJA | Oberliga wJA | HSG Erbstromtal-Eisenach | JSG Hermsdorf/Stadtroda | 34:34 | |||
16:00 | 22538 | F Region | Regionsoberliga Staffel 2 | HSG Erbstromtal-Eisenach | HV 90 Artern | 22:13 | |||||
18:00 | 12124 | M | Landesliga | SV Petkus Wutha-Farnroda | VfB TM Mühlhausen 09 II | 35:30 | |||||
20:00 v | 13559 | M Region | Regionsoberliga Staffel 2 | SV Petkus Wutha-Farnroda II | Sonneberger HV II | 20:27 |