Bremen-Woltmershausen, MZH Roter Sand (101113)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Butjadinger Str. 21
28197
Bremen
[Routenplaner...]
Haftmittelverwendung
nicht erlaubt
September 2024
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Staffel | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 07.09.2024 | 00:00 | 14014003 | wJA | Vorrunde wJA D | TS Woltmershausen | TSV Farge-Rekum | ||||
00:00 | 22016000 | wJE | Vorrunde wJE F | TS Woltmershausen | HSG Stuhr | ||||||
00:00 | 16204001 | wJB | ReOL wJB Ost | TS Woltmershausen | ATSV Habenhausen | ||||||
00:00 | 19014000 | mJD | Vorrunde mJD D | TS Woltmershausen | HC Bremen | ||||||
00:00 | 12301004 | F | ReL F Nord | TS Woltmershausen II | TSV Altenwalde II | ||||||
00:00 | 20015001 | wJD | Vorrunde E wJD | TS Woltmershausen | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | ||||||
00:00 | 17018000 | mJC | Vorrunde mJC H | TS Woltmershausen | ATSV Habenhausen III | ||||||
Sa. | 14.09.2024 | 00:00 | 21023002 | mgJE | Vorrunde m/gJE M | TS Woltmershausen II (MJE) | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. (MJE) | ||||
00:00 | 18018003 | wJC | Vorrunde wJC H | TS Woltmershausen | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. II | ||||||
00:00 | 21019003 | mgJE | Vorrunde m/gJE I | TS Woltmershausen (MJE) | HC Bremen (MJE) | ||||||
00:00 | 15204007 | mJB | ReOL mJB Ost | TS Woltmershausen | ATSV Habenhausen III | ||||||
00:00 | 11201011 | M | ReOL M Nord | TS Woltmershausen | HSG Geestland | ||||||
00:00 | 12201011 | F | ReOL F Nord | TS Woltmershausen | HSG Geestland | ||||||
00:00 | 11401009 | M | ReK M Nord | TS Woltmershausen II | TS Hoykenkamp III | ||||||
00:00 | 13100007 | mJA | LL mJA | TS Woltmershausen | TV Oyten | ||||||
Sa. | 21.09.2024 | 00:00 | 13100013 | mJA | LL mJA | TS Woltmershausen | ATSV Habenhausen II | ||||
00:00 | 16204014 | wJB | ReOL wJB Ost | TS Woltmershausen | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen II | ||||||
Sa. | 28.09.2024 | 00:00 | 12201022 | F | ReOL F Nord | TS Woltmershausen | TV Loxstedt | ||||
00:00 | 21023004 | mgJE | Vorrunde m/gJE M | TS Woltmershausen II (MJE) | TuSG Ritterhude (MJE) | ||||||
00:00 | 11201022 | M | ReOL M Nord | TS Woltmershausen | ATS Bexhövede | ||||||
00:00 | 19014005 | mJD | Vorrunde mJD D | TS Woltmershausen | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. III | ||||||
00:00 | 11401018 | M | ReK M Nord | TS Woltmershausen II | ATS Bexhövede II | ||||||
00:00 | 14014014 | wJA | Vorrunde wJA D | TS Woltmershausen | HSG Vegesack/Hammersbeck | ||||||
00:00 | 22016005 | wJE | Vorrunde wJE F | TS Woltmershausen | SG Findorff II | ||||||
00:00 | 15204016 | mJB | ReOL mJB Ost | TS Woltmershausen | HSG PHOENIX |