Diekholzen, Steinberg-Sporthalle (405108)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Langes Feld
31199
Diekholzen
[Routenplaner...]
Bemerkungen
Wasserlösliches Haftmittel erlaubt.
Haftmittelverwendung
nicht erlaubt
April 2024
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Staffel | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 07.04.2024 | 13:00 v | 44325 | MJD | Regionsliga MJD St. 2 | Sportfreunde Söhre v. 1947 e.V. | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf | 20:13 | |||
15:00 | 47 | WJB | Landesliga WJB Süd | Sportfreunde Söhre v. 1947 e.V. | FC Viktoria Thiede | 22:14 | |||||
17:00 | 110114 | M | Landesliga M Süd | Sportfreunde Söhre v. 1947 e.V. II | HSV Warberg/Lelm II | 43:24 | |||||
Sa. | 13.04.2024 | 13:30 | 62331 | MJE | Regionsklasse MJE St. 1 | Sportfreunde Söhre v. 1947 e.V. II | TK Hannover | 2:0 | |||
14:05 | 62333 | MJE | Regionsklasse MJE St. 1 | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf II | HSG Langenhagen II | 2:0 | |||||
14:50 | 62335 | MJE | Regionsklasse MJE St. 1 | HSG Langenhagen II | Sportfreunde Söhre v. 1947 e.V. II | 0:2 | |||||
15:25 | 62337 | MJE | Regionsklasse MJE St. 1 | TK Hannover | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf II | 0:2 | |||||
16:10 | 62339 | MJE | Regionsklasse MJE St. 1 | HSG Langenhagen II | HSG Schaumburg-Nord II | NG | |||||
16:45 | 62341 | MJE | Regionsklasse MJE St. 1 | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf II | Sportfreunde Söhre v. 1947 e.V. II | 2:0 | |||||
18:00 | 81 | WJA | ROL WJA Mitte | Sportfreunde Söhre v. 1947 e.V. | HV Barsinghausen | 37:22 | |||||
So. | 14.04.2024 | 12:30 | 60042 | MJE | Regionsoberliga MJE | Sportfreunde Söhre v. 1947 e.V. | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | 41:21 | |||
14:00 | 81 | MJC | Landesliga MJC Süd | Sportfreunde Söhre v. 1947 e.V. | HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze | 32:43 | |||||
16:00 | 22352 | F | Regionsliga Frauen St. 3 | Sportfreunde Söhre v. 1947 e.V. II | TV E. Sehnde II | 24:14 | |||||
Mo. | 15.04.2024 | 18:00 v | 71 | WJA | ROL WJA Mitte | Sportfreunde Söhre v. 1947 e.V. | HSG Laatzen-Rethen | 25:20 | |||
Sa. | 20.04.2024 | 16:00 | 44343 | MJD | Regionsliga MJD St. 2 | Sportfreunde Söhre v. 1947 e.V. | HV Barsinghausen | 17:16 | |||
So. | 21.04.2024 | 17:00 v | 33 | WJB | Landesliga WJB Süd | Sportfreunde Söhre v. 1947 e.V. | HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze | 22:15 | |||
So. | 28.04.2024 | 10:25 v | 82 | MJB | Landesliga MJB Süd | TuS GW Himmelsthür | MTV Geismar | 17:19 | |||
12:00 v | 60024 | MJE | Regionsoberliga MJE | Sportfreunde Söhre v. 1947 e.V. | TSV Burgdorf | 22:29 | |||||
14:30 | 44690 | MJD | Regionsklasse 1 MJD St. 3 | Sportfreunde Söhre v. 1947 e.V. II | SG Börde Handball II | 19:34 | |||||
17:00 | 21326 | F | Regionsoberliga Frauen St. 2 | Sportfreunde Söhre v. 1947 e.V. | TuS Altwarmbüchen | 26:29 |