Rosdorf, SH (203121)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Siedlungsweg 21
37124
Rosdorf
Tel.: 0551 - 7893943
[Routenplaner...]
Haftmittelverwendung
nicht erlaubt
September 2024
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Staffel | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 07.09.2024 | 15:30 | 113002 | F | Oberliga F Süd | MTV Rosdorf | SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld | ||||
18:00 | 2 | F | Regionsliga F Staffel 3 | MTV Rosdorf III | HSG Oha II | ||||||
So. | 08.09.2024 | 17:00 | 107006 | M | Verbandsliga M Süd | MTV Rosdorf | HG ELM | ||||
Sa. | 14.09.2024 | 10:00 | 1 | WJC | Vorrunde WJC Staffel 4 | MTV Rosdorf II | Northeimer HC | ||||
14:00 | 4 | MJB | Regionsoberliga MJB Süd | MTV Rosdorf | FC Viktoria Thiede | ||||||
16:00 | 1 | WJB | Landesliga WJB Süd | MTV Rosdorf II | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg e.V. | ||||||
So. | 15.09.2024 | 10:30 | 6 | WJD | Vorrunde WJD Staffel 3 | MTV Rosdorf II | MTV Geismar II | ||||
12:00 | 4 | MJD | Vorrunde MJD Staffel 4 | MTV Rosdorf II | SV Einheit 1875 Worbis | ||||||
14:00 | 5 | M | Regionsoberliga M Süd | MTV Rosdorf II | TV 1887 Stadtoldendorf | ||||||
Sa. | 21.09.2024 | 11:30 | 4 | MJE | Regionsoberliga MJE Süd | MTV Rosdorf | HSG Oha | ||||
13:00 | 11 | WJD | Vorrunde WJD Staffel 3 | MTV Rosdorf II | Tuspo Weende | ||||||
15:30 | 113013 | F | Oberliga F Süd | MTV Rosdorf | HSG Schaumburg | ||||||
So. | 22.09.2024 | 14:00 | 6 | WJA | Oberliga WJA Süd | MTV Rosdorf | JSG GIW Meerhandball | ||||
16:00 | 12 | WJB | Oberliga WJB Süd | MTV Rosdorf | Mellendorfer TV | ||||||
18:00 | 11 | F | Regionsliga F Staffel 3 | MTV Rosdorf III | MTV Holzminden | ||||||
Sa. | 28.09.2024 | 10:30 | 7 | WJB | Landesliga WJB Süd | MTV Rosdorf II | SV Stöckheim | ||||
12:30 | 5 | WJE | Vorrunde WJE Staffel 5 | MTV Rosdorf | JMSG Plesse/Spanbeck/Billingshausen | ||||||
14:00 | 4 | MJC | Vorrunde MJC Staffel 3 | MTV Rosdorf | Northeimer HC II | ||||||
16:00 | 16 | M | Regionsoberliga M Süd | MTV Rosdorf II | HSG Schoning./Uslar/Wiens. II | ||||||
18:00 | 20 | F | Landesliga F | MTV Rosdorf II | HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze | ||||||
So. | 29.09.2024 | 11:00 | 19 | WJC | Regionalliga WJC Vorr. Süd | MTV Rosdorf | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | ||||
14:30 | 7 | MJD | Regionsoberliga MJD Süd | MTV Rosdorf | Northeimer HC | ||||||
16:00 | 5 | MJE | Vorrunde MJE Staffel 6 | MTV Rosdorf II | HSG Göttingen |