Heinrich-Klein-Halle (19121)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Am Darmstädter Schloß
64823
Groß-Umstadt
Tel.: 06078/73 121
Tel.: 06078/73 121
[Routenplaner...]
Haftmittelverwendung
nicht erlaubt
November 2023
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Staffel | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 04.11.2023 | 12:00 v | 13 | WJB | WJB-Bezirksoberliga BZÜ | JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim | SG Hainburg | 19:10 | |||
So. | 05.11.2023 | 16:00 | 20 | MJA | MJA-Oberliga-2 | JSG Groß-Umstadt/Habitzheim | TuSpo Obernburg | 36:34 | |||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 11:00 | 17 | MJD | MJD-Bezirksliga3 | JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim aK II (a.K.) | SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen aK II (a.K.) | 15:25 | |||
12:30 | 17 | MJD | MJD-Bezirksoberliga | JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim | SG RW Babenhausen | 20:30 | |||||
14:00 | 21 | MJA | MJA-Oberliga-2 | JSG Groß-Umstadt/Habitzheim | TuS Holzheim | 25:28 | |||||
18:00 | 59 | M | M-Landesliga Süd | MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim | HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II | 19:28 | |||||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 12:30 | 19 | MJE | MJE-Bezirksliga1 | JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim | SG RW Babenhausen | 2:0 | |||
14:00 | 20 | MJC | MJC-Bezirksoberliga | JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II | TV Beerfelden | 35:17 | |||||
15:45 | 9 | WJC | WJC-Bezirksliga2 | JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim aK III | JSGwC Bachgau/Schaafheim aK II | 32:24 | |||||
Sa. | 18.11.2023 | 12:00 | 35 | WJB | WJB-Bezirksoberliga BZÜ | JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim | JSG Dieburg/Gr-Zimmern | 19:24 | |||
14:00 t/h/v | 32 | WJC | WJC-Oberliga-3 | JSG Groß-Umstadt/Habitzheim | SKG Roßdorf | 31:21 | |||||
Sa. | 25.11.2023 | 11:00 | 23 | WJD | WJD-Bezirksoberliga | JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim | HSG Hörstein/Michelbach | 22:19 | |||
12:30 | 21 | WJD | WJD-Bezirksliga1 | JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II | JSG Dieburg/Gr-Zimmern aK II (a.K.) | 26:14 | |||||
14:00 | 73 | M | M-Bezirksliga A | MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III | HSG Rodenstein II | 21:24 | |||||
16:00 | 73 | F | F-Bezirksoberliga | FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt | HSG Rodenstein | 34:27 | |||||
18:00 | 73 | M | M-Landesliga Süd | MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim | TGS Niederrodenbach | 34:35 | |||||
20:00 | 63 | M | M-Bezirksliga B-West | MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim IV | SG RW Babenhausen III | 34:35 | |||||
So. | 26.11.2023 | 13:45 v | 59 | F | F-Bezirksoberliga | FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt | FSG Wallstadt | 31:14 | |||
15:45 | 8 | F | F-Bezirksliga A | FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt aK II (a.K.) | FSG Dieburg/Gr.-Zimmern II | 17:21 | |||||
18:00 | 73 | M | M-Bezirksoberliga | MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II | HSG Rodenstein | 34:36 |