Heinrich-Klein-Halle (19121)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Am Darmstädter Schloß
64823
Groß-Umstadt
Tel.: 06078/73 121
Tel.: 06078/73 121
[Routenplaner...]
Haftmittelverwendung
nicht erlaubt
Oktober 2023
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Staffel | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 01.10.2023 | 10:00 | 5 | MJE | MJE-Bezirksliga1 | JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim | JSG Wallstadt | 0:2 | |||
11:30 | 12 | WJC | WJC-Oberliga-3 | JSG Groß-Umstadt/Habitzheim | SG Bruchköbel | 32:17 | |||||
13:00 | 7 | WJA | WJA-Bezirksoberliga-BZÜ | JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim | HSG Haibach/Glattbach | 18:34 | |||||
14:45 | 11 | MJA | MJA-Oberliga-2 | JSG Groß-Umstadt/Habitzheim | JSG Bieberau/Modau | 24:37 | |||||
So. | 08.10.2023 | 10:30 | 4 | Mini F | 08-10-23 Gr.-Umstadt | JSG Gr-Umstadt/Habitzheim | HSG Rodenstein | ||||
10:45 | 8 | Mini F | 08-10-23 Gr.-Umstadt | JSG Gr-Umstadt/Habitzheim II | HSG Bachgau | ||||||
11:00 | 9 | Mini F | 08-10-23 Gr.-Umstadt | HSG Rodenstein | HSG Bachgau II | ||||||
11:15 | 10 | Mini F | 08-10-23 Gr.-Umstadt | HSG Bachgau | JSG Gr-Umstadt/Habitzheim | ||||||
11:30 | 6 | Mini F | 08-10-23 Gr.-Umstadt | JSG Gr-Umstadt/Habitzheim II | HSG Rodenstein | ||||||
11:45 | 7 | Mini F | 08-10-23 Gr.-Umstadt | HSG Bachgau II | JSG Gr-Umstadt/Habitzheim | ||||||
12:00 | 2 | Mini F | 08-10-23 Gr.-Umstadt | HSG Rodenstein | HSG Bachgau | ||||||
12:15 | 3 | Mini F | 08-10-23 Gr.-Umstadt | HSG Bachgau II | JSG Gr-Umstadt/Habitzheim II | ||||||
14:00 | 1 | Mini G | 08-10-23 Groß-Umstadt | JSG Gr-Umstadt/Habitzheim | HSG Rodenstein | ||||||
14:15 | 2 | Mini G | 08-10-23 Groß-Umstadt | JSG Gr-Umstadt/Habitzheim II | HSG Sulzb./Leidersb. | ||||||
14:30 | 3 | Mini G | 08-10-23 Groß-Umstadt | HSG Rodenstein | HSG Sulzb./Leidersb. II | ||||||
14:45 | 4 | Mini G | 08-10-23 Groß-Umstadt | HSG Sulzb./Leidersb. | JSG Gr-Umstadt/Habitzheim | ||||||
15:00 | 5 | Mini G | 08-10-23 Groß-Umstadt | JSG Gr-Umstadt/Habitzheim II | HSG Rodenstein | ||||||
15:15 | 6 | Mini G | 08-10-23 Groß-Umstadt | HSG Sulzb./Leidersb. II | JSG Gr-Umstadt/Habitzheim | ||||||
15:30 | 7 | Mini G | 08-10-23 Groß-Umstadt | HSG Rodenstein | HSG Sulzb./Leidersb. | ||||||
15:45 | 8 | Mini G | 08-10-23 Groß-Umstadt | HSG Sulzb./Leidersb. II | JSG Gr-Umstadt/Habitzheim II | ||||||
Sa. | 14.10.2023 | 11:00 | 14 | WJE | WJE-Bezirksliga2 | JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim | JSG Dieburg/Gr-Zimmern II | 2:0 | |||
12:30 | 24 | WJB | WJB-Bezirksoberliga BZÜ | JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim | HSG Maintal | 36:8 | |||||
14:00 | 14 | WJA | WJA-Bezirksoberliga-BZÜ | JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim | TuSpo Obernburg | 22:23 | |||||
So. | 15.10.2023 | 12:30 | 14 | MJE | MJE-Bezirksliga4 | JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim aK II (a.K.) | TuSpo Obernburg | 0:2 | |||
14:00 | 15 | MJE | MJE-Bezirksliga1 | JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim | HSG Hörstein/Michelbach | 2:0 | |||||
15:30 | 13 | WJC | WJC-Bezirksoberliga | JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II | HSG Hörstein/Michelbach | 24:31 | |||||
Sa. | 21.10.2023 | 14:00 | 45 | M | M-Bezirksliga A | MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III | HSG Haibach/Glattbach II | 28:31 | |||
16:00 | 45 | F | F-Bezirksliga A | FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt aK II (a.K.) | HSG Haibach/Glattbach II | 35:19 | |||||
18:00 | 45 | M | M-Bezirksoberliga | MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II | HSG Haibach/Glattbach | 23:35 | |||||
So. | 22.10.2023 | 18:00 v | 45 | M | M-Landesliga Süd | MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim | TSV Pfungstadt | 27:25 | |||
Sa. | 28.10.2023 | 18:00 | 8 | M | M-Bezirksoberliga | MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II | MSG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg | 35:31 | |||
20:00 | 7 | M | M-Bezirksliga B-West | MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim IV | MSG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg II | 20:21 |