Einhardhalle (17155)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Einhardstraße 72
63500
Seligenstadt
Tel.: 06182/31 42
Tel.: 06182/31 42
[Routenplaner...]
Haftmittelverwendung
nicht erlaubt
September 2023
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Staffel | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 02.09.2023 | 10:00 | 1 | FrSp MJE | T 2023-09-02 mE 18. EHC Jugend | TGS Seligenstadt 1 | SG Bruchköbel 1 | 5:15 | |||
10:25 | 2 | FrSp MJE | T 2023-09-02 mE 18. EHC Jugend | HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff | SG Dieburg | 5:9 | |||||
10:50 | 3 | FrSp MJE | T 2023-09-02 mE 18. EHC Jugend | SG Bruchköbel 1 | HSG Langen 1 | 15:0 | |||||
11:15 | 4 | FrSp MJE | T 2023-09-02 mE 18. EHC Jugend | SG Dieburg | SG Bruchköbel 2 | 7:3 | |||||
11:40 | 5 | FrSp MJE | T 2023-09-02 mE 18. EHC Jugend | HSG Langen 1 | TGS Seligenstadt 1 | 4:7 | |||||
12:05 | 6 | FrSp MJE | T 2023-09-02 mE 18. EHC Jugend | SG Bruchköbel 2 | HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff | 2:10 | |||||
13:00 | 7 | FrSp MJE | T 2023-09-02 mE 18. EHC Jugend | HSG Langen 1 | SG Bruchköbel 2 | 10:7 | |||||
13:25 | 8 | FrSp MJE | T 2023-09-02 mE 18. EHC Jugend | TGS Seligenstadt 1 | HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff | 6:8 | |||||
13:50 | 9 | FrSp MJE | T 2023-09-02 mE 18. EHC Jugend | SG Bruchköbel 1 | SG Dieburg | 17:4 | |||||
14:45 | 1 | FrSp MJD | T 2023-09-02 mD 18. EHC Jugend | TGS Seligenstadt 1 | SG Bruchköbel 1 | 2:19 | |||||
15:10 | 2 | FrSp MJD | T 2023-09-02 mD 18. EHC Jugend | SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen 1 | HSG Preagberg 1 | 15:6 | |||||
15:35 | 3 | FrSp MJD | T 2023-09-02 mD 18. EHC Jugend | HSG Oberhessen 1 | SG Bruchköbel 1 | 3:20 | |||||
16:00 | 4 | FrSp MJD | T 2023-09-02 mD 18. EHC Jugend | SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen 1 | TGS Seligenstadt 1 | 23:5 | |||||
16:25 | 5 | FrSp MJD | T 2023-09-02 mD 18. EHC Jugend | HSG Preagberg 1 | HSG Oberhessen 1 | 23:5 | |||||
16:50 | 6 | FrSp MJD | T 2023-09-02 mD 18. EHC Jugend | SG Bruchköbel 1 | SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen 1 | 13:21 | |||||
17:15 | 7 | FrSp MJD | T 2023-09-02 mD 18. EHC Jugend | HSG Preagberg 1 | TGS Seligenstadt 1 | 17:9 | |||||
17:40 | 8 | FrSp MJD | T 2023-09-02 mD 18. EHC Jugend | HSG Oberhessen 1 | SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen 1 | 8:22 | |||||
18:05 | 9 | FrSp MJD | T 2023-09-02 mD 18. EHC Jugend | SG Bruchköbel 1 | HSG Preagberg 1 | 21:13 | |||||
18:30 | 10 | FrSp MJD | T 2023-09-02 mD 18. EHC Jugend | TGS Seligenstadt 1 | HSG Oberhessen 1 | 17:8 | |||||
So. | 03.09.2023 | 10:00 | 1 | FrSp MJE | T 2023-09-03 F 18. EHC Jugend | HSG Langen 1 | TGS Seligenstadt 1 | 2:5 | |||
10:20 | 2 | FrSp MJE | T 2023-09-03 F 18. EHC Jugend | SG Bruchköbel 1 | SG Hainhausen 1 | 5:7 | |||||
10:40 | 3 | FrSp MJE | T 2023-09-03 F 18. EHC Jugend | TGS Seligenstadt 1 | SG Bruchköbel 1 | 2:8 | |||||
11:00 | 4 | FrSp MJE | T 2023-09-03 F 18. EHC Jugend | SG Hainhausen 1 | HSG Langen 1 | 9:2 | |||||
11:20 | 5 | FrSp MJE | T 2023-09-03 F 18. EHC Jugend | HSG Langen 1 | SG Bruchköbel 1 | 2:11 | |||||
11:40 | 6 | FrSp MJE | T 2023-09-03 F 18. EHC Jugend | TGS Seligenstadt 1 | SG Hainhausen 1 | 1:7 | |||||
12:30 | 1 | FrSp MJC | T 2023-09-03 mC 18. EHC Jugend | TGS Seligenstadt 1 | SG Hainhausen 1 | 7:7 | |||||
12:55 | 2 | FrSp MJC | T 2023-09-03 mC 18. EHC Jugend | SG Hainhausen 2 | SG Bruchköbel 2 | 4:18 | |||||
13:20 | 3 | FrSp MJC | T 2023-09-03 mC 18. EHC Jugend | SG Hainhausen 1 | SG Bruchköbel 1 | 5:21 | |||||
13:45 | 4 | FrSp MJC | T 2023-09-03 mC 18. EHC Jugend | SG Bruchköbel 2 | HSG Preagberg 1 | 16:3 | |||||
14:10 | 5 | FrSp MJC | T 2023-09-03 mC 18. EHC Jugend | SG Bruchköbel 1 | TGS Seligenstadt 1 | 26:11 | |||||
14:35 | 6 | FrSp MJC | T 2023-09-03 mC 18. EHC Jugend | HSG Preagberg 1 | SG Hainhausen 2 | 13:11 | |||||
15:15 | 7 | FrSp MJC | T 2023-09-03 mC 18. EHC Jugend | SG Hainhausen 1 | SG Hainhausen 2 | 24:19 | |||||
15:40 | 8 | FrSp MJC | T 2023-09-03 mC 18. EHC Jugend | TGS Seligenstadt 1 | HSG Preagberg 1 | 17:6 | |||||
16:05 | 9 | FrSp MJC | T 2023-09-03 mC 18. EHC Jugend | SG Bruchköbel 1 | SG Bruchköbel 2 | 17:10 | |||||
Sa. | 16.09.2023 | 12:15 | 4 | MJA | MJA-Bezirksoberliga | TGS Seligenstadt | HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinh. | 31:31 | |||
14:00 | 4 | MJC | MJC-Bezirksoberliga | TGS Seligenstadt | HSG Dreieich | 32:24 | |||||
16:00 | 11 | M | M-Bezirksliga A | TGS Seligenstadt II | TGS Niederrodenbach II | 37:27 | |||||
18:00 | 11 | M | M-Bezirksoberliga | TGS Seligenstadt | TV Flieden | 24:27 | |||||
20:00 | 11 | F | F-Bezirksliga A | TGS Seligenstadt | SV Erlensee | 38:22 | |||||
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 14:00 | 6 | MJE | MJE Bezirksliga Gr. F/M | TGS Seligenstadt | HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden | 0:2 | |||
15:30 | 6 | MJD | MJD-Bezirksliga Gr. 2 | TGS Seligenstadt | HSG Dreieich | 22:15 | |||||
17:00 | 9 | MJA | MJA-Bezirksoberliga | TGS Seligenstadt | HSG Hanau a.K. II (a.K.) | 23:40 | |||||
Sa. | 30.09.2023 | 14:00 | 22 | M | M-Bezirksliga A | TGS Seligenstadt II | HSG Preagberg II | 31:17 | |||
15:45 | 12 | MJC | MJC-Bezirksoberliga | TGS Seligenstadt | JSG Buchberg | 23:29 | |||||
17:30 | 22 | F | F-Bezirksliga A | TGS Seligenstadt | HSG Preagberg II | 35:34 | |||||
19:30 | 22 | M | M-Bezirksoberliga | TGS Seligenstadt | HSG Dietzenbach | 24:24 |