Mindelheim, Maristenkolleg (270224)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Champagnatplatz 1
87719
Mindelheim
Tel.: 08261-1775
[Routenplaner...]
Haftmittelverwendung
nicht erlaubt
Oktober 2023
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Staffel | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 07.10.2023 | 16:15 | 20037263 | MB | ÜBOL mB SW | TSV Mindelheim | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen | 16:22 | |||
18:00 | 6 | F | Bezirksliga West | TSV Mindelheim | TV Immenstadt | 18:21 | |||||
Sa. | 14.10.2023 | 14:30 | 20063427 | WC | ÜBL wC SW 1 | TSV Mindelheim | TSV Schongau | 23:20 | |||
16:00 | 20052271 | MC | ÜBOL mC SW | TSV Mindelheim | SC U´hofen-Germering | 34:31 | |||||
17:45 | 20037266 | MB | ÜBOL mB SW | TSV Mindelheim | SC Vöhringen | 16:20 | |||||
19:30 | 30 | M | Bezirksliga | TSV Mindelheim | TSV Weilheim II | 36:33 | |||||
Sa. | 21.10.2023 | 10:30 | 1 | F-Jugend | F-J. Fort. - S3, T1 | TSV Mindelheim II | SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz II | 0:0 | |||
10:30 | 1 | F-Jugend | F-J. Anf. - S3, T1 | TSV Landsberg II | TSV Mindelheim | 0:0 | |||||
10:49 | 2 | F-Jugend | F-J. Anf. - S3, T1 | TSV Mindelheim III | SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz | 0:0 | |||||
11:08 | 3 | F-Jugend | F-J. Anf. - S3, T1 | SC Wörthsee | TSV Landsberg II | 0:0 | |||||
11:08 | 2 | F-Jugend | F-J. Fort. - S3, T1 | SC Wörthsee II | TSV Landsberg | 0:0 | |||||
11:27 | 4 | F-Jugend | F-J. Anf. - S3, T1 | TSV Mindelheim III | TSV Mindelheim | 0:0 | |||||
11:46 | 3 | F-Jugend | F-J. Fort. - S3, T1 | SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz II | SC Wörthsee II | 0:0 | |||||
11:46 | 5 | F-Jugend | F-J. Anf. - S3, T1 | SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz | SC Wörthsee | 0:0 | |||||
12:05 | 6 | F-Jugend | F-J. Anf. - S3, T1 | TSV Landsberg II | TSV Mindelheim III | 0:0 | |||||
12:24 | 7 | F-Jugend | F-J. Anf. - S3, T1 | TSV Mindelheim | SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz | 0:0 | |||||
12:24 | 4 | F-Jugend | F-J. Fort. - S3, T1 | TSV Landsberg | TSV Mindelheim II | 0:0 | |||||
12:43 | 8 | F-Jugend | F-J. Anf. - S3, T1 | SC Wörthsee | TSV Mindelheim III | 0:0 | |||||
13:02 | 5 | F-Jugend | F-J. Fort. - S3, T1 | SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz II | TSV Landsberg | 0:0 | |||||
13:02 | 9 | F-Jugend | F-J. Anf. - S3, T1 | SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz | TSV Landsberg II | 0:0 | |||||
13:21 | 10 | F-Jugend | F-J. Anf. - S3, T1 | TSV Mindelheim | SC Wörthsee | 0:0 | |||||
13:40 | 6 | F-Jugend | F-J. Fort. - S3, T1 | TSV Mindelheim II | SC Wörthsee II | 0:0 | |||||
15:00 | 22 | M | Bezirksklasse West | TSV Mindelheim II | TSV Ottobeuren III | 27:23 | |||||
17:00 | 13 | F | Bezirksliga West | TSV Mindelheim | TSV Pfronten | 22:12 | |||||
19:00 | 35 | M | Bezirksliga | TSV Mindelheim | SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf | 20:19 | |||||
So. | 22.10.2023 | 09:00 | 0 | MD | Bezirksklasse NW VR | TSV Mindelheim | TSV Schongau | 23:25 | |||
10:00 | 0 | MD | Bezirksklasse NW VR | TSV Schongau | VfL Buchloe | 12:21 | |||||
11:00 | 0 | MD | Bezirksklasse NW VR | VfL Buchloe | TSV Mindelheim | 28:21 | |||||
12:30 | 0 | WD | Bezirksklasse West VR | TSV Mindelheim | JSG Alpsee-Grünten | 9:24 | |||||
13:30 | 0 | WD | Bezirksklasse West VR | JSG Alpsee-Grünten | TSV Pfronten | 13:15 | |||||
14:30 | 0 | WD | Bezirksklasse West VR | TSV Pfronten | TSV Mindelheim | 32:12 |