Ottobeuren, Schulzentrum (270306)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Bergstrasse 80
87724
Ottobeuren
Tel.: 08332-450
[Routenplaner...]
Haftmittelverwendung
erlaubt
Haftmittel: Trimona - Easy Clean
November 2023
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Staffel | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 12:00 | 20050210 | MC | LL mC S | TSV Ottobeuren | TSV Niederraunau | 34:29 | |||
13:45 | 26 | M | Bezirksklasse West | TSV Ottobeuren III | TSV Pfronten | 22:25 | |||||
15:45 t | 20040051 | WA | BYL wA S | TSV Ottobeuren | TSV Weilheim | 37:29 | |||||
17:45 | 39 | F | Bezirksoberliga | TSV Ottobeuren | TSV Weilheim | 29:26 | |||||
20:00 | 20011339 | M | Landesliga Staffel S | TSV Ottobeuren | SC U´hofen-Germering | 33:22 | |||||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 12:30 | 20047184 | WB | ÜBOL wB SW | TSV Ottobeuren | SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf | 31:24 | |||
14:15 | 20060178 | WC | LL wC S | TSV Ottobeuren | JSG Friedberg-Kissing | 28:26 | |||||
16:00 | 20035230 | MB | LL mB S | TSV Ottobeuren | VfL Günzburg | 31:25 | |||||
18:00 | 39 | M | Bezirksliga | TSV Ottobeuren II | SC U´hofen-Germering II | 29:28 | |||||
Sa. | 25.11.2023 | 09:00 | 0 | MD | Bezirksliga West VR | TSV Ottobeuren | SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf | 35:20 | |||
10:00 | 0 | MD | Bezirksliga West VR | SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf | TSV Herrsching | 24:13 | |||||
11:00 | 0 | MD | Bezirksliga West VR | TSV Herrsching | TSV Ottobeuren | 11:37 | |||||
15:45 | 52 | M | Bezirksliga | TSV Ottobeuren II | TSV Mindelheim | 30:26 | |||||
17:45 | 52 | F | Bezirksoberliga | TSV Ottobeuren | SC Weßling | 29:24 | |||||
20:00 | 20011352 | M | Landesliga Staffel S | TSV Ottobeuren | ASV Dachau | 33:23 | |||||
So. | 26.11.2023 | 10:00 | 1 | E-Jugend | E-J. Anf. - S3, T2 | JSG Alpsee-Grünten | TSV Pfronten | 0:0 | |||
10:19 | 2 | E-Jugend | E-J. Anf. - S3, T2 | TSV Ottobeuren II | Dietmannsried/Altusried II | 0:0 | |||||
10:38 | 3 | E-Jugend | E-J. Anf. - S3, T2 | SG Kempten-Kottern II | JSG Alpsee-Grünten | 0:0 | |||||
10:57 | 4 | E-Jugend | E-J. Anf. - S3, T2 | TSV Ottobeuren II | TSV Pfronten | 0:0 | |||||
11:16 | 5 | E-Jugend | E-J. Anf. - S3, T2 | Dietmannsried/Altusried II | SG Kempten-Kottern II | 0:0 | |||||
11:35 | 6 | E-Jugend | E-J. Anf. - S3, T2 | JSG Alpsee-Grünten | TSV Ottobeuren II | 0:0 | |||||
11:54 | 7 | E-Jugend | E-J. Anf. - S3, T2 | TSV Pfronten | Dietmannsried/Altusried II | 0:0 | |||||
12:13 | 8 | E-Jugend | E-J. Anf. - S3, T2 | SG Kempten-Kottern II | TSV Ottobeuren II | 0:0 | |||||
12:32 | 9 | E-Jugend | E-J. Anf. - S3, T2 | Dietmannsried/Altusried II | JSG Alpsee-Grünten | 0:0 | |||||
12:51 | 10 | E-Jugend | E-J. Anf. - S3, T2 | TSV Pfronten | SG Kempten-Kottern II | 0:0 | |||||
14:00 | 1 | E-Jugend | E-J. Fort. - S3, T2 | JSG Alpsee-Grünten II | TSV Ottobeuren | 0:0 | |||||
14:25 | 2 | E-Jugend | E-J. Fort. - S3, T2 | Dietmannsried/Altusried | SG Kempten-Kottern | 0:0 | |||||
14:50 | 3 | E-Jugend | E-J. Fort. - S3, T2 | TSV Ottobeuren | Dietmannsried/Altusried | 0:0 | |||||
15:15 | 4 | E-Jugend | E-J. Fort. - S3, T2 | SG Kempten-Kottern | JSG Alpsee-Grünten II | 0:0 | |||||
15:40 | 5 | E-Jugend | E-J. Fort. - S3, T2 | TSV Ottobeuren | SG Kempten-Kottern | 0:0 | |||||
16:05 | 6 | E-Jugend | E-J. Fort. - S3, T2 | JSG Alpsee-Grünten II | Dietmannsried/Altusried | 0:0 |