Ottobeuren, Schulzentrum (270306)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Bergstrasse 80
87724
Ottobeuren
Tel.: 08332-450
[Routenplaner...]
Haftmittelverwendung
erlaubt
Haftmittel: Trimona - Easy Clean
Oktober 2023
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Staffel | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 01.10.2023 | 11:00 | 20053641 | MC | ÜBL mC W | TSV Ottobeuren II | Dinkelscherben | NG | |||
12:30 | 20050190 | MC | LL mC S | TSV Ottobeuren | TSV Friedberg | 31:24 | |||||
14:00 | 20040043 | WA | BYL wA S | TSV Ottobeuren | TSV Allach 09 | 24:39 | |||||
16:00 | 20030051 | MA | BYL mA S | TSV Ottobeuren | TSV Allach 09 | 33:36 | |||||
18:00 | 8 | M | Bezirksklasse West | TSV Ottobeuren III | SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz II | NG | |||||
Sa. | 07.10.2023 | 13:00 | 20035206 | MB | LL mB S | TSV Ottobeuren | TSV Niederraunau | 22:21 | |||
15:00 | 20040045 | WA | BYL wA S | TSV Ottobeuren | SV München Laim | 37:21 | |||||
So. | 08.10.2023 | 13:00 t | 20060169 | WC | LL wC S | TSV Ottobeuren | SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz | 25:30 | |||
Sa. | 14.10.2023 | 10:45 | 20063426 | WC | ÜBL wC SW 1 | TSV Ottobeuren II (a.K.) | SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf | 23:34 | |||
12:15 | 20060171 | WC | LL wC S | TSV Ottobeuren | SG Kempten-Kottern | 22:23 | |||||
13:45 | 17 | M | Bezirksklasse West | TSV Ottobeuren III | TSV Landsberg II | 35:31 | |||||
15:45 | 20030055 | MA | BYL mA S | TSV Ottobeuren | TSV Trudering | 32:41 | |||||
17:45 | 26 | F | Bezirksoberliga | TSV Ottobeuren | TSV Landsberg | 23:23 | |||||
20:00 | 20011323 | M | Landesliga Staffel S | TSV Ottobeuren | TSV Schwabmünchen | 40:30 | |||||
So. | 15.10.2023 | 12:15 | 20047179 | WB | ÜBOL wB SW | TSV Ottobeuren | TV Waltenhofen | 33:28 | |||
13:45 | 20053646 | MC | ÜBL mC W | TSV Ottobeuren II | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen | 33:19 | |||||
15:15 | 20050202 | MC | LL mC S | TSV Ottobeuren | SV Pullach | 62:18 | |||||
17:00 | 26 | M | Bezirksliga | TSV Ottobeuren II | TSV Schongau | 33:29 | |||||
Sa. | 21.10.2023 | 16:00 | 20050204 | MC | LL mC S | TSV Ottobeuren | TSV Haunstetten | 62:29 | |||
18:00 | 20035218 | MB | LL mB S | TSV Ottobeuren | TSV Grafing | 25:18 | |||||
So. | 22.10.2023 | 10:00 | 1 | Mini-EM mD | Endrunde Gruppe 2 | Ungarn (TSV Ottobeuren) II | Polen (TSV Weilheim) III | 14:12 | |||
10:40 | 2 | Mini-EM mD | Endrunde Gruppe 2 | Schweden (SV Anzing) III | Montenegro (VfL Günzburg) III | 9:13 | |||||
11:20 | 3 | Mini-EM mD | Endrunde Gruppe 2 | Slowenien (TSV Allach 09) IV | Georgien (SVW Burghausen) II | 12:9 | |||||
12:00 | 4 | Mini-EM mD | Endrunde Gruppe 2 | Polen (TSV Weilheim) III | Schweden (SV Anzing) III | 18:15 | |||||
12:40 | 5 | Mini-EM mD | Endrunde Gruppe 2 | Slowenien (TSV Allach 09) IV | Ungarn (TSV Ottobeuren) II | 8:18 | |||||
13:20 | 6 | Mini-EM mD | Endrunde Gruppe 2 | Georgien (SVW Burghausen) II | Montenegro (VfL Günzburg) III | 6:11 | |||||
14:00 | 7 | Mini-EM mD | Endrunde Gruppe 2 | Schweden (SV Anzing) III | Ungarn (TSV Ottobeuren) II | 6:18 | |||||
14:40 | 8 | Mini-EM mD | Endrunde Gruppe 2 | Georgien (SVW Burghausen) II | Polen (TSV Weilheim) III | 9:13 | |||||
15:20 | 9 | Mini-EM mD | Endrunde Gruppe 2 | Montenegro (VfL Günzburg) III | Slowenien (TSV Allach 09) IV | 21:7 | |||||
16:00 | 10 | Mini-EM mD | Endrunde Gruppe 2 | Ungarn (TSV Ottobeuren) II | Georgien (SVW Burghausen) II | 18:10 | |||||
16:40 | 11 | Mini-EM mD | Endrunde Gruppe 2 | Montenegro (VfL Günzburg) III | Polen (TSV Weilheim) III | 18:12 | |||||
17:20 | 12 | Mini-EM mD | Endrunde Gruppe 2 | Slowenien (TSV Allach 09) IV | Schweden (SV Anzing) III | 10:16 |