Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. (270121)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Wettersteinstrasse 30
82467
Garmisch-Partenkirchen
[Routenplaner...]
Haftmittelverwendung
nicht erlaubt
Oktober 2023
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Staffel | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 07.10.2023 | 17:15 | 20063679 | WC | ÜBL wC S 3 | TSV Partenkirchen | TSV Trudering II (a.K.) | 21:26 | |||
19:00 | 21 | M | Bezirksliga | TSV Partenkirchen | TSV Murnau | 32:31 | |||||
Sa. | 21.10.2023 | 09:45 v | 20053817 | MC | ÜBL mC S 3 | TSV Partenkirchen | TSV Weilheim II (a.K.) | 25:43 | |||
11:30 | 1 | E-Jugend | E-J. Anf. - S1, T1 | TSV Murnau | TSV Partenkirchen III | 0:0 | |||||
11:55 | 2 | E-Jugend | E-J. Anf. - S1, T1 | TV Bad Tölz | SC Gaißach | 0:0 | |||||
12:20 | 3 | E-Jugend | E-J. Anf. - S1, T1 | TSV Partenkirchen III | TV Bad Tölz | 0:0 | |||||
12:45 | 4 | E-Jugend | E-J. Anf. - S1, T1 | SC Gaißach | TSV Murnau | 0:0 | |||||
13:10 | 5 | E-Jugend | E-J. Anf. - S1, T1 | TSV Partenkirchen III | SC Gaißach | 0:0 | |||||
13:35 | 6 | E-Jugend | E-J. Anf. - S1, T1 | TSV Murnau | TV Bad Tölz | 0:0 | |||||
14:30 | 2 | E-Jugend | E-J. Fort. - S1, T1 | TV Bad Tölz II | TSV Murnau II | 0:0 | |||||
14:49 | 3 | E-Jugend | E-J. Fort. - S1, T1 | TSV Weilheim II | TSV Partenkirchen II | 0:0 | |||||
15:08 | 4 | E-Jugend | E-J. Fort. - S1, T1 | TV Bad Tölz II | TSV Partenkirchen | 0:0 | |||||
15:27 | 5 | E-Jugend | E-J. Fort. - S1, T1 | TSV Murnau II | TSV Weilheim II | 0:0 | |||||
15:46 | 6 | E-Jugend | E-J. Fort. - S1, T1 | TSV Partenkirchen II | TV Bad Tölz II | 0:0 | |||||
16:05 | 7 | E-Jugend | E-J. Fort. - S1, T1 | TSV Partenkirchen | TSV Murnau II | 0:0 | |||||
16:24 | 8 | E-Jugend | E-J. Fort. - S1, T1 | TSV Weilheim II | TV Bad Tölz II | 0:0 | |||||
16:43 | 9 | E-Jugend | E-J. Fort. - S1, T1 | TSV Murnau II | TSV Partenkirchen II | 0:0 | |||||
17:02 | 10 | E-Jugend | E-J. Fort. - S1, T1 | TSV Partenkirchen | TSV Weilheim II | 0:0 | |||||
19:00 | 32 | M | Bezirksliga | TSV Partenkirchen | TSV Ottobeuren II | 32:27 | |||||
Sa. | 28.10.2023 | 14:30 | 20063689 | WC | ÜBL wC S 3 | TSV Partenkirchen | SV München Laim II | 13:27 | |||
16:00 | 20053826 | MC | ÜBL mC S 3 | TSV Partenkirchen | SG Süd/Blumenau | 21:29 | |||||
19:30 | 16 | M | Bezirksklasse Ost | TSV Partenkirchen II | TSV Alling | 24:21 |