Einhardhalle (17155)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Einhardstraße 72
63500
Seligenstadt
Tel.: 06182/31 42
Tel.: 06182/31 42
[Routenplaner...]
September 2024
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Staffel | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 01.09.2024 | 09:30 | 0 | Gemischt (m/w) | T 2024-09-01 JF 19. EHC Jugend | TGS Seligenstadt 1 | SG Hainhausen 1 | ||||
09:55 | 1 | Gemischt (m/w) | T 2024-09-01 JF 19. EHC Jugend | SG Hainhausen 1 | HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinheim 1 | ||||||
10:20 | 2 | Gemischt (m/w) | T 2024-09-01 JF 19. EHC Jugend | HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinheim 1 | TGS Seligenstadt 1 | ||||||
11:00 | 0 | Mä/männl. | T 2024-09-01 MJE2 19. EHC Jugend | HSG Langen 2 | TGS Seligenstadt 2 | ||||||
11:25 | 1 | Mä/männl. | T 2024-09-01 MJE2 19. EHC Jugend | HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff 1 | HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinheim 1 | ||||||
11:50 | 2 | Mä/männl. | T 2024-09-01 MJE2 19. EHC Jugend | TGS Seligenstadt 2 | HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff 1 | ||||||
12:15 | 3 | Mä/männl. | T 2024-09-01 MJE2 19. EHC Jugend | HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinheim 1 | HSG Langen 2 | ||||||
12:40 | 4 | Mä/männl. | T 2024-09-01 MJE2 19. EHC Jugend | HSG Langen 2 | HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff 1 | ||||||
13:05 | 5 | Mä/männl. | T 2024-09-01 MJE2 19. EHC Jugend | TGS Seligenstadt 2 | HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinheim 1 | ||||||
14:00 | 0 | Mä/männl. | T 2024-09-01 MJC 19. EHC Jugend | TGS Seligenstadt 1 | SG Hainhausen 1 | ||||||
14:25 | 1 | Mä/männl. | T 2024-09-01 MJC 19. EHC Jugend | SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen 1 | TGS Niederrodenbach 1 | ||||||
14:50 | 2 | Mä/männl. | T 2024-09-01 MJC 19. EHC Jugend | SG Hainhausen 1 | HSG Langen 1 | ||||||
15:15 | 3 | Mä/männl. | T 2024-09-01 MJC 19. EHC Jugend | TGS Niederrodenbach 1 | TV Groß-Zimmern 1 | ||||||
15:40 | 4 | Mä/männl. | T 2024-09-01 MJC 19. EHC Jugend | HSG Langen 1 | TGS Seligenstadt 1 | ||||||
16:05 | 5 | Mä/männl. | T 2024-09-01 MJC 19. EHC Jugend | TV Groß-Zimmern 1 | SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen 1 | ||||||
16:35 | 6 | Mä/männl. | T 2024-09-01 MJC 19. EHC Jugend | TGS Seligenstadt 1 | TGS Seligenstadt 1 | ||||||
17:00 | 7 | Mä/männl. | T 2024-09-01 MJC 19. EHC Jugend | TGS Seligenstadt 1 | TGS Seligenstadt 1 | ||||||
17:25 | 8 | Mä/männl. | T 2024-09-01 MJC 19. EHC Jugend | TGS Seligenstadt 1 | TGS Seligenstadt 1 | ||||||
Sa. | 21.09.2024 | 11:15 | 8 | MJB | MJB-Bezirksliga | TGS Seligenstadt | SG Bruchköbel a.K. II | Lanz. | |||
13:00 | 12 | MJC | MJC-Bezirksliga | TGS Seligenstadt | SG Hainhausen a.K. II | Schö. | |||||
15:00 | 6 | F | F-Bezirksliga G1 | TGS Seligenstadt | HSG Maintal | Nick. | |||||
17:15 | 9 | M | M-Bezirksliga | TGS Seligenstadt II | TGS Niederrodenbach II | Fouc. | |||||
19:30 | 12 | M | M-Bezirksoberliga | TGS Seligenstadt | SG Hainburg | Haas/Zahn | |||||
Sa. | 28.09.2024 | 14:00 | 6 | MJE | MJE Bezirksliga Gr. A2 | TGS Seligenstadt a.K. II | TGS Bieber | ||||
15:30 | 8 | MJE | MJE Bezirksliga Gr. M/A | TGS Seligenstadt | TV Wächtersbach | ||||||
17:00 | 14 | MJB | MJB-Bezirksliga | TGS Seligenstadt | SG Hainburg | Schä. | |||||
19:00 | 10 | F | F-Bezirksliga G1 | TGS Seligenstadt | SG Hainhausen | Wade |