Kreissporthalle (16134)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Schmelzweg 2
65830 Kriftel
Tel.: 06192/29 39 10

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

erlaubt
Haftmittel: gem. DfBs | Trimona

Oktober 2021

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 23.10.2021 09:00   1 MJD T Münster Süwag-Cup Turnier mJD TSG Münster 1 TG Schwalbach 1     
    09:25   2 MJD T Münster Süwag-Cup Turnier mJD TSG Münster 2 HSG BIK Wiesbaden 1     
    09:50   3 MJD T Münster Süwag-Cup Turnier mJD TG Schwalbach 1 TSV Pfungstadt     
    10:15   4 MJD T Münster Süwag-Cup Turnier mJD HSG BIK Wiesbaden 1 HSG Hanau 1     
    10:40   5 MJD T Münster Süwag-Cup Turnier mJD TSG Münster 1 TSV Pfungstadt     
    11:05   6 MJD T Münster Süwag-Cup Turnier mJD TSG Münster 2 HSG Hanau 1     
    14:00   1 männliche Jugend C T Münster Süwag-Cup Turnier mJC TSG Münster 1 TG Schwalbach 1  0:0    
    14:30   2 männliche Jugend C T Münster Süwag-Cup Turnier mJC TSG Münster 1 TSG Oberursel 1  0:0    
    15:00   3 männliche Jugend C T Münster Süwag-Cup Turnier mJC TG Schwalbach 1 HSG Oberhessen 1  0:0    
    15:30   4 männliche Jugend C T Münster Süwag-Cup Turnier mJC TSG Oberursel 1 Bonner JSG 1 (mJC)  0:0    
    16:00   5 männliche Jugend C T Münster Süwag-Cup Turnier mJC TSG Münster 1 HSG Oberhessen 1  0:0    
    16:30   6 männliche Jugend C T Münster Süwag-Cup Turnier mJC TSG Münster 2 Bonner JSG 1 (mJC)  0:0    
So. 24.10.2021 09:00   1 WJD T Münster Süwag-Cup Turnier wJD2 TSG Münster 2 HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim 1     
    09:40   2 WJD T Münster Süwag-Cup Turnier wJD2 SV 64 Zweibrücken 2 (WJD) HSG Weiters./Braunsh.Worf.     
    10:30   3 WJD T Münster Süwag-Cup Turnier wJD2 TSG Münster 2 SV 64 Zweibrücken 2 (WJD)     
    11:10   4 WJD T Münster Süwag-Cup Turnier wJD2 HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim 1 HSG Weiters./Braunsh.Worf.     
    12:00   5 WJD T Münster Süwag-Cup Turnier wJD2 TSG Münster 2 HSG Weiters./Braunsh.Worf.     
    12:40   6 WJD T Münster Süwag-Cup Turnier wJD2 HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim 1 SV 64 Zweibrücken 2 (WJD)     
    14:00   1 WJD T Münster Süwag-Cup Turnier wJD1 TSG Münster 1 HSG EppLa 1     
    14:40   2 WJD T Münster Süwag-Cup Turnier wJD1 SV 64 Zweibrücken 1 (WJD) TSG Oberursel 1     
    15:30   3 WJD T Münster Süwag-Cup Turnier wJD1 TSG Münster 1 SV 64 Zweibrücken 1 (WJD)     
    16:10   4 WJD T Münster Süwag-Cup Turnier wJD1 HSG EppLa 1 TSG Oberursel 1     
    17:00   5 WJD T Münster Süwag-Cup Turnier wJD1 TSG Münster 1 TSG Oberursel 1     
    17:40   6 WJD T Münster Süwag-Cup Turnier wJD1 HSG EppLa 1 SV 64 Zweibrücken 1 (WJD)