Sporthalle Butzbach (14113)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

August-Storch-Straße
35510 Butzbach

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

November 2019

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 02.11.2019 15:00   47 M M-Bezirksliga A HSV Butzbach-Degerfeld HSG Wettertal II  26:34   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:45   22 WJE WJE-Bezirksliga A JSGwE Griedel/Mörlen HSG Herborn/Seelbach  2:0   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:05   42 MJA MJA-Bezirksoberliga TSV Griedel HSG Lumdatal  44:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   46 M M-Landesliga Mitte TSV Griedel HSG VfR/Eintr. Wiesbaden  30:35   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 03.11.2019 10:30   39 MJC MJC-Bezirksliga B TSV Griedel II HSG Grünberg/Mücke  NG  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00   23 MJC MJC-Bezirksoberliga TSV Griedel TV Hüttenberg II  23:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:30   25 WJB WJB-Bezirksoberliga JSGwB Griedel/Mörlen JSGwB Buseck/Reiskirchen  17:11   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   25 M M-Bezirksliga C Süd TSV Griedel III SV Rosbach  28:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   25 M M-Bezirksliga B TSV Griedel II MSG Florstadt/Gettenau II  34:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Mi. 06.11.2019 18:15  v   18 MJC MJC-Bezirksoberliga TSV Griedel TSV Södel  21:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 10.11.2019 10:15   26 MJD MJD-Bezirksliga A TSV Griedel HSG Wettenberg  17:14   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:30   42 MJC MJC-Bezirksliga B TSV Griedel II TG Friedberg II  29:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   47 MJB MJB-Bezirksliga A JSGmB Griedel/Mörlen JSGmB Wettertal / KPG/Butzb.  27:22    
    14:30  v   29 MJE MJE-Bezirksliga B - Gr.2 TSV Griedel HSG Kleenh.-Langg.  2:0   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:10   34 F F-Bezirksliga B TSV Griedel II HSG Grünberg/Mücke  19:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   34 F F-Landesliga Mitte TSV Griedel TSG Eddersheim II  28:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 16.11.2019 17:30   37 M M-Bezirksliga C Süd TSV Griedel III HSG Linden III  Schw.    
    19:30   37 M M-Bezirksliga B TSV Griedel II TSV Södel II  Sche.    
So. 17.11.2019 13:30   38 MJD MJD-Bezirksliga A TSV Griedel HSG Dutenh./Münchholzh. II  Holt.    
    15:00   40 F F-Bezirksliga B TSV Griedel II HSG Hinterland  Geru.    
    17:00   40 F F-Landesliga Mitte TSV Griedel HSG VfR/Eintr. Wiesbaden  Grum./Meng.    
Sa. 23.11.2019 13:00   53 MJB MJB-Bezirksliga A JSGmB Griedel/Mörlen HSG Gr.-Buseck/Beuern  Neul/Neul    
    14:30   32 WJE WJE-Bezirksliga A JSGwE Griedel/Mörlen TUS Vollnkirchen     
    16:00   34 MJE MJE-Bezirksliga B - Gr.2 TSV Griedel HSG Mörlen     
    19:30   60 M M-Landesliga Mitte TSV Griedel TV Idstein  Lipp./Lipp.    
So. 24.11.2019 17:00   62 M M-Bezirksliga A HSV Butzbach-Degerfeld TSF Heuchelheim II  Webe./Webe.    
Mi. 27.11.2019 18:15  v   33 MJC MJC-Bezirksoberliga TSV Griedel HSG K/P/G/Butzbach  Enge.    
Sa. 30.11.2019 11:00   40 WJB WJB-Bezirksoberliga JSGwB Griedel/Mörlen JSG Kirchhain/Neustadt  Wien.    
    13:30  v   60 MJA MJA-Bezirksoberliga TSV Griedel mJSG Heuchelh./Bieber  Göbe.    
    15:30   60 MJC MJC-Bezirksliga B TSV Griedel II HSG Wettertal II  Göbe.