Sportzentrum Arheilgen (18119)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Auf der Hardt 80
64291
Darmstadt
Tel.: 06151-376330
[Routenplaner...]
Haftmittelverwendung
nicht erlaubt
Mai 2024
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Staffel | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 05.05.2024 | 11:00 | 0 | FrSp WJE | F 2024-05-05 wE SG Arheilgen WJE-O-BK-GR1 – SG Egelsbach WJE-O-BK-GR2 | SG Arheilgen | SG Egelsbach | 11:8 | |||
Sa. | 11.05.2024 | 16:30 v | 176 | M | M-Bezirksliga B | SG Arheilgen II | TV Lampertheim II | 31:17 | |||
19:00 v | 176 | M | M-Bezirksoberliga | SG Arheilgen | MSG Lorsch/Einhausen | 33:30 | |||||
Di. | 14.05.2024 | 18:00 | 0 | FrSp MJD | F 2024-05-14 mD SG Arheilgen BL – TV Büttelborn BOL Q | SG Arheilgen 1 | TV Büttelborn | 2:28 | |||
Di. | 21.05.2024 | 18:00 | 0 | FrSp MJD | F 2024-05-14 mD SG Arheilgen BL – TGB BOL Q | SG Arheilgen 1 | TGB 65 Darmstadt 1 | ||||
Sa. | 25.05.2024 | 11:00 | 0 | WJE | WJE-O-BK-GR1 | SG Arheilgen | HSG Bensh./Auerb. | ||||
11:35 | 0 | WJE | WJE-O-BK-GR1 | HSG Langen | HSG Weiters./Braunsh.Worf. | ||||||
12:10 | 0 | WJE | WJE-O-BK-GR1 | SG Arheilgen | TV Siedelsbrunn | ||||||
12:45 | 0 | WJE | WJE-O-BK-GR1 | HSG Bensh./Auerb. | HSG Weiters./Braunsh.Worf. | ||||||
13:20 | 0 | WJE | WJE-O-BK-GR1 | SG Arheilgen | HSG Langen | ||||||
13:55 | 0 | WJE | WJE-O-BK-GR1 | HSG Bensh./Auerb. | TV Siedelsbrunn | ||||||
14:30 | 0 | WJE | WJE-O-BK-GR1 | HSG Weiters./Braunsh.Worf. | SG Arheilgen | ||||||
15:05 | 0 | WJE | WJE-O-BK-GR1 | TV Siedelsbrunn | HSG Langen | ||||||
15:40 | 0 | WJE | WJE-O-BK-GR1 | HSG Langen | HSG Bensh./Auerb. | ||||||
16:15 | 0 | WJE | WJE-O-BK-GR1 | HSG Weiters./Braunsh.Worf. | TV Siedelsbrunn | ||||||
So. | 26.05.2024 | 11:00 v | 0 | MJE | MJE-O-2.BK-GR2 | SG Arheilgen | HSG Rü/Bau/Kö II | ||||
11:35 v | 0 | MJE | MJE-O-2.BK-GR2 | JSG Lorsch/Einhausen II | JSG Roßdorf/Reinheim III | ||||||
12:10 v | 0 | MJE | MJE-O-2.BK-GR2 | HSG Rü/Bau/Kö II | JSG Lorsch/Einhausen II | ||||||
12:45 v | 0 | MJE | MJE-O-2.BK-GR2 | JSG Roßdorf/Reinheim III | SG Arheilgen | ||||||
13:20 v | 0 | MJE | MJE-O-2.BK-GR2 | JSG Lorsch/Einhausen II | SG Arheilgen | ||||||
13:55 v | 0 | MJE | MJE-O-2.BK-GR2 | HSG Rü/Bau/Kö II | JSG Roßdorf/Reinheim III |