Hude, SZ Huder Bach (813035)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Vielstedter Kirchweg
27798
Hude
[Routenplaner...]
Haftmittelverwendung
nicht erlaubt
September 2024
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Staffel | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 01.09.2024 | 16:30 | 111005 | F | Solarservice Norddeutschland Regionalliga F | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | SV Altencelle | ||||
Sa. | 07.09.2024 | 16:00 | 20018000 | wJD | Vorrunde H wJD | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | TV Neerstedt | ||||
Sa. | 14.09.2024 | 10:00 | 24000141 | wJE | Runde 1 wJE Gr. 4 | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | HSG Hude/Falkenburg II | ||||
10:30 | 24000142 | wJE | Runde 1 wJE Gr. 4 | TSV Ganderkesee II | VfL Oldenburg II | ||||||
11:05 | 24000143 | wJE | Runde 1 wJE Gr. 4 | HSG Hude/Falkenburg II | TSV Ganderkesee II | ||||||
11:35 | 24000144 | wJE | Runde 1 wJE Gr. 4 | VfL Oldenburg II | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | ||||||
12:10 | 24000145 | wJE | Runde 1 wJE Gr. 4 | HSG Hude/Falkenburg II | VfL Oldenburg II | ||||||
12:40 | 24000146 | wJE | Runde 1 wJE Gr. 4 | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | TSV Ganderkesee II | ||||||
16:00 | 20021003 | wJD | Vorrunde K wJD | HSG Hude/Falkenburg II | VfL Oldenburg | ||||||
17:30 | 16100006 | wJB | Landesliga wJB | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen | ||||||
So. | 15.09.2024 | 11:10 | 18100007 | wJC | Landesliga wJC | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | HSG LiGra | ||||
14:10 | 17016003 | mJC | Vorrunde mJC F | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II | ||||||
15:45 | 11201008 | M | Regionsoberliga M Nord | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | HSG Delmenhorst III | Meye. | |||||
17:30 | 12302008 | F | Regionsliga F Süd | HSG Hude/Falkenburg II | TSV Intschede II | Dier./Krul. | |||||
Sa. | 21.09.2024 | 15:00 | 16100011 | wJB | Landesliga wJB | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | HG Jever/Schortens | ||||
So. | 22.09.2024 | 14:00 | 6 | WJA | Oberliga WJA Nord | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | HSG Geestland | ||||
16:30 | 111016 | F | Solarservice Norddeutschland Regionalliga F | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen | ||||||
Sa. | 28.09.2024 | 10:00 | 23000251 | mgJE | Runde 2 mJE Gr. 5 | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | TSV Ganderkesee II | ||||
10:30 | 23000252 | mgJE | Runde 2 mJE Gr. 5 | Harpstedter TB | TvdH Oldenburg II | ||||||
11:05 | 23000253 | mgJE | Runde 2 mJE Gr. 5 | TSV Ganderkesee II | Harpstedter TB | ||||||
11:35 | 23000254 | mgJE | Runde 2 mJE Gr. 5 | TvdH Oldenburg II | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | ||||||
12:10 | 23000255 | mgJE | Runde 2 mJE Gr. 5 | TSV Ganderkesee II | TvdH Oldenburg II | ||||||
12:40 | 23000256 | mgJE | Runde 2 mJE Gr. 5 | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | Harpstedter TB | ||||||
15:00 | 19019004 | mJD | Vorrunde mJD I | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | ||||||
16:30 | 18100016 | wJC | Landesliga wJC | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | TSV Daverden | ||||||
So. | 29.09.2024 | 13:50 | 12302015 | F | Regionsliga F Süd | HSG Hude/Falkenburg II | TSV Morsum II | Rind. | |||
15:45 | 11201019 | M | Regionsoberliga M Nord | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | TS Hoykenkamp II | Kart./Rama. |