Weststadthalle (18104)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Berliner Ring 87
64625 Bensheim
Tel.: 06251-67514

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

August 2021

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 28.08.2021 09:00   1 FrSp WJB FJC-WJB-A HSG Bensh./Auerb. GC Amicitia Zürich-nu  17:8    
    09:40   1 FrSp WJB FJC-WJB-B SG Bruchköbel SG Mainz Bretzenheim-nu IV  14:20    
    10:20   2 FrSp WJB FJC-WJB-A GW Mühlen 1 (WJB) Thüringer HC-nu II  15:23    
    11:00   2 FrSp WJB FJC-WJB-B HC Leipzig-nu III Berliner TSC 1 (wB)  16:17    
    11:40   3 FrSp WJB FJC-WJB-A Thüringer HC-nu II HSG Bensh./Auerb.  19:14    
    12:20   3 FrSp WJB FJC-WJB-B Berliner TSC 1 (wB) SG Bruchköbel  21:11    
    13:00   4 FrSp WJB FJC-WJB-A GC Amicitia Zürich-nu GW Mühlen 1 (WJB)  21:14    
    13:40   4 FrSp WJB FJC-WJB-B SG Mainz Bretzenheim-nu IV HC Leipzig-nu III  17:24    
    14:20   5 FrSp WJB FJC-WJB-A Thüringer HC-nu II GC Amicitia Zürich-nu  18:16    
    15:00   5 FrSp WJB FJC-WJB-B HC Leipzig-nu III SG Bruchköbel  21:9    
    15:40   6 FrSp WJB FJC-WJB-A GW Mühlen 1 (WJB) HSG Bensh./Auerb.  13:25    
    16:20   6 FrSp WJB FJC-WJB-B Berliner TSC 1 (wB) SG Mainz Bretzenheim-nu IV  25:10    
    17:00   1 FrSp WJB FJC-WJB-E SG Bruchköbel GW Mühlen 1 (WJB)  15:5    
    17:40   2 FrSp WJB FJC-WJB-E GC Amicitia Zürich-nu SG Mainz Bretzenheim-nu IV  18:20    
    18:20   3 FrSp WJB FJC-WJB-E HC Leipzig-nu III HSG Bensh./Auerb.  12:23    
    19:00   4 FrSp WJB FJC-WJB-E Thüringer HC-nu II Berliner TSC 1 (wB)  13:14    
So. 29.08.2021 09:00   2 FrSp WJA FJC-WJA-A HSG Bensh./Auerb. GC Amicitia Zürich-nu II  16:8    
    09:40   1 FrSp WJA FJC-WJA-B TuS Königsdorf 1 (wJA) JSG Mundenheim-Rheingönheim-nu IV  16:6    
    10:20   1 FrSp WJA FJC-WJA-A SV Allensbach-nu V Thüringer HC-nu  5:18    
    11:00   2 FrSp WJA FJC-WJA-B TSG Ketsch-nu VI Vlug en Lenig Geleen-nu III  12:16    
    11:40   3 FrSp WJA FJC-WJA-A Thüringer HC-nu HSG Bensh./Auerb.  21:16    
    12:20   3 FrSp WJA FJC-WJA-B JSG Mundenheim-Rheingönheim-nu IV TSG Ketsch-nu VI  18:16    
    13:00   4 FrSp WJA FJC-WJA-A GC Amicitia Zürich-nu II SV Allensbach-nu V  18:14    
    13:40   4 FrSp WJA FJC-WJA-B Vlug en Lenig Geleen-nu III TuS Königsdorf 1 (wJA)  14:22    
    14:20   5 FrSp WJA FJC-WJA-A Thüringer HC-nu GC Amicitia Zürich-nu II  19:11    
    15:00   5 FrSp WJA FJC-WJA-B JSG Mundenheim-Rheingönheim-nu IV Vlug en Lenig Geleen-nu III  17:12    
    15:40   6 FrSp WJA FJC-WJA-A SV Allensbach-nu V HSG Bensh./Auerb.  9:19    
    16:20   6 FrSp WJA FJC-WJA-B TSG Ketsch-nu VI TuS Königsdorf 1 (wJA)  10:21    
    17:00   1 FrSp WJA FJC-WJA-E SV Allensbach-nu V TSG Ketsch-nu VI  18:12    
    17:40   2 FrSp WJA FJC-WJA-E Vlug en Lenig Geleen-nu III GC Amicitia Zürich-nu II  13:12    
    18:20   3 FrSp WJA FJC-WJA-E HSG Bensh./Auerb. JSG Mundenheim-Rheingönheim-nu IV  18:13    
    19:00   4 FrSp WJA FJC-WJA-E TuS Königsdorf 1 (wJA) Thüringer HC-nu  10:17