Heinrich-Klein-Halle (19121)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Am Darmstädter Schloß
64823 Groß-Umstadt
Tel.: 06078/73 121
Tel.: 06078/73 121

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

erlaubt
Haftmittel: gem. DfBs | Select Profcare

Dezember 2021

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 04.12.2021 13:45   22 M M-Bezirksliga B MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim IV HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II     
    15:45   22 F F-Bezirksliga A FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt II HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II     
    18:00   18 F F-Landesliga Süd 1 FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II     
    20:00   22 M M-Bezirksliga C MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim V HSG Hörstein/Michelbach III     
So. 05.12.2021 10:00   12 WJD WJD-Bezirksliga 1 JSG Groß-Umstadt/Habitzheim II TV Niedernberg     
    11:30   12 WJC WJC-Bezirksliga JSG Groß-Umstadt/Habitzheim II HSG Aschaffenburg 08     
    13:30   18 M M-Bezirksliga A-Gr.1 MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III HSG Rodenstein II     
    15:45   18 M M-Landesliga Süd 1 MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II TV Gelnhausen II     
    18:00   18 M M-Oberliga-Süd MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim TuS Dotzheim  Fuch./Hass    
So. 12.12.2021 10:00   16 WJE WJE-Bezirksliga2 JSG Groß-Umstadt/Habitzheim II HSG Aschaffenburg 08     
    11:30   12 WJE WJE-Bezirksliga1 JSG Groß-Umstadt/Habitzheim TuSpo Obernburg     
    13:00   9 WJD WJD-Bezirksoberliga JSG Groß-Umstadt/Habitzheim HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim     
Sa. 18.12.2021 12:00   17 MJC MJC-Bezirksoberliga JSG Groß-Umstadt/Habitzheim mJSG Kirchzell/Bürgstadt     
    13:45   32 M M-Bezirksliga B MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim IV MSG Eppertsh/Münster/Urberach II     
    16:00   26 F F-Landesliga Süd 1 FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt TV Langenselbold     
    18:00   26 M M-Bezirksliga A-Gr.1 MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III MSG Eppertsh/Münster/Urberach     
    20:00   32 M M-Bezirksliga C MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim V MSG Eppertsh/Münster/Urberach IV     
So. 19.12.2021 11:45   17 WJD WJD-Bezirksliga 1 JSG Groß-Umstadt/Habitzheim II HSG Hörstein/Michelbach     
    13:30   17 MJD MJD-Bezirksoberliga JSG Groß-Umstadt/Habitzheim HSG Bachgau     
    15:45   26 M M-Landesliga Süd 1 MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II     
    18:00   26 M M-Oberliga-Süd MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim HSG Hanau II  Erns./Henk.