Sporthalle (18111)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Georgenstraße
64572
Büttelborn
[Routenplaner...]
Haftmittelverwendung
nicht erlaubt
Februar 2024
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Staffel | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 03.02.2024 | 15:30 | 110 | M | M-Bezirksliga B | TV Büttelborn III | HSG Weiters./Braunsh.Worf. II | 31:29 | |||
17:30 | 110 | M | M-Bezirksoberliga | TV Büttelborn II | TV Gr.-Rohrheim | 21:32 | |||||
19:30 | 110 | M | M-Landesliga Süd | TV Büttelborn | SG RW Babenhausen | 29:19 | |||||
So. | 04.02.2024 | 12:30 | 77 | MJC | MJC-Bezirksliga | TV Büttelborn II (a.K.) | HSG Bensh./Auerb. II | 34:26 | |||
16:00 | 58 | F | F-Bezirksliga A | TV Büttelborn | HSG Langen | 25:14 | |||||
18:00 | 110 | M | M-Bezirksliga C | TV Büttelborn IV | TV Gr.-Rohrheim II | 37:29 | |||||
Sa. | 10.02.2024 | 13:00 | 11 | MJE | MJE-Bezirksliga C2-R | TV Büttelborn II | JSG Zwingenberg/Alsbach II | 0:2 | |||
14:30 v | 9 | MJE | MJE-Bezirksliga A-R | TV Büttelborn | HSG Dornh./Gr.-Gerau | 0:2 | |||||
16:30 v | 44 | MJC | MJC-Oberliga-3 | TV Büttelborn | TV Großwallstadt Junioren | 28:33 | |||||
Sa. | 17.02.2024 | 15:30 | 47 | WJC | WJC-Oberliga-3 | TV Büttelborn | HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden | 35:25 | |||
17:30 | 71 | MJA | MJA-Bezirksoberliga | TV Büttelborn | JSGmA Eberstadt/Darmstadt | 48:35 | |||||
Sa. | 24.02.2024 | 13:30 | 52 | WJC | WJC-Oberliga-3 | TV Büttelborn | JSG Groß-Umstadt/Habitzheim | 38:27 | |||
15:30 | 123 | M | M-Bezirksliga B | TV Büttelborn III | TGB Darmstadt II | 31:24 | |||||
17:30 | 123 | M | M-Bezirksoberliga | TV Büttelborn II | HSG Rü/Bau/Kö | 24:29 | |||||
19:30 | 123 | M | M-Landesliga Süd | TV Büttelborn | TV Langenselbold | 27:21 | |||||
So. | 25.02.2024 | 10:00 | 15 | MJE | MJE-Bezirksliga C2-R | TV Büttelborn II | TV Seeheim | 2:0 | |||
11:15 | 14 | MJE | MJE-Bezirksliga A-R | TV Büttelborn | SV Erbach | 2:0 | |||||
14:00 | 76 | MJD | MJD-Bezirksoberliga | TV Büttelborn | JSGmD Roßdorf/Reinheim | 13:18 | |||||
16:00 | 67 | F | F-Bezirksliga A | TV Büttelborn | TSV Modau II | 26:25 | |||||
18:00 | 123 | M | M-Bezirksliga C | TV Büttelborn IV | HSG Rü/Bau/Kö III | WG |