Lichtenberg-Schule Bessungen (18120)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Ludwighöhstraße 105
64285 Darmstadt
Tel.: 06151-133721

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

Juni 2021

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Mi. 30.06.2021 00:00  v   69 F F-Oberliga TGB Darmstadt TSG Offenbach-Bürgel     
    00:00  v   53 F F-Oberliga TGB Darmstadt HSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen     
    00:00  v   8 MJE MJE-Bezirksliga B TGB Darmstadt JSG Erfelden     
    00:00  v   5 WJC WJC-Bezirksliga wJSG Darmstadt/Eberstadt II JSG Crumst./Godd.     
    00:00  v   15 WJE WJE-Bezirksliga C wJSG Darmstadt/Eberstadt II SG Egelsbach     
    00:00  v   16 WJE WJE-Bezirksliga C wJSG Darmstadt/Eberstadt TSV Pfungstadt     
    00:00  v   1 WJD WJD-G1 wJSG Darmstadt/Eberstadt JSG Lorsch/Einhausen     
    00:00  v   8 MJD MJD-Bezirksoberliga TGB Darmstadt JSGmD Groß-Rohrh./Gernsh.  Beck.    
    00:00  v   12 MJD MJD-Gruppe 2 TGB Darmstadt II JSG Erfelden     
    00:00  v   90 F F-Oberliga TGB Darmstadt TSG Oberursel     
    00:00  v   96 F F-Oberliga TGB Darmstadt HSG Weiters./Braunsh.Worf.     
    00:00  v   109 F F-Oberliga TGB Darmstadt TGS Walldorf     
    00:00  v   76 F F-Oberliga TGB Darmstadt HSG Wettenberg     
    00:00  v   37 F F-Oberliga TGB Darmstadt TV Hüttenberg     
    00:00  v   48 M M-Bezirksliga C TGB Darmstadt III SV Erbach II     
    00:00  v   70 F F-Bezirksliga A TGB Darmstadt II ESG Erfelden     
    00:00  v   76 M M-Bezirksliga B TGB Darmstadt II Gernsheimer SC     
    00:00  v   69 M M-Bezirksliga B TGB Darmstadt II TV Lampertheim II     
    00:00  v   53 M M-Bezirksliga B TGB Darmstadt II SG Egelsbach II     
    00:00  v   79 F F-Bezirksliga B TGB Darmstadt III (a.K.) TSV Pfungstadt II (a.K.)     
    00:00  v   90 M M-Bezirksoberliga TGB Darmstadt HC VfL Heppenheim     
    00:00   76 M M-Bezirksoberliga TGB Darmstadt HSG Rü/Bau/Kö     
    00:00  v   69 M M-Bezirksoberliga TGB Darmstadt TV Lampertheim     
    00:00  v   48 F F-Bezirksliga B TGB Darmstadt III (a.K.) HSG Bensh./Auerb. III     
    00:00  v   53 M M-Bezirksoberliga TGB Darmstadt HSG Fürth/Krumb.     
    00:00  v   37 M M-Bezirksoberliga TGB Darmstadt Tvgg Lorsch     
    00:00  v   70 M M-Bezirksliga C TGB Darmstadt III HSG Weiters./Braunsh.Worf. II     
    00:00  v   79 F F-Bezirksliga A TGB Darmstadt II LoLa     
    01:00  v   5 MJB MJB-Bezirksliga TGB Darmstadt HSG Fürth/Krumb.  Lamp.    
    01:00  v   5 MJA MJA-Bezirksliga TGB Darmstadt HSG Fürth/Krumb. II (a.K.)  Kämm.    
    01:00  v   33 F F-Bezirksliga B TGB Darmstadt III (a.K.) TV Trebur     
    01:00  v   33 M M-Bezirksliga C TGB Darmstadt III TV Trebur II     
    15:30  v   2 WJA WJA-Bezirksliga wJSG Darmstadt/Eberstadt TSV Pfungstadt  Kert.    
    16:00  t/v   41 F F-Bezirksliga B TGB Darmstadt III (a.K.) TV Gr.-Rohrheim  Gehr.    
    18:00  t/v   41 M M-Bezirksliga C TGB Darmstadt III TV Gr.-Rohrheim II     
    23:59  v   21 WJD WJD-G2 wJSG Darmstadt/Eberstadt II (a.K.) HSG Bieberau-Modau