Sph. Eichhecke Ihringshausen (11120)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Grebenstraße 30 - 32
34233 Fuldatal-Ihringshausen
Tel.: 0561/81 19 98
Tel.: 0561/81 19 98

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

Juni 2021

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 05.06.2021 18:00  h/v   34 M M-Landesliga Nord HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger Eschweger TSV     
Mi. 30.06.2021 00:00  v   130 MJD MJD-Bezirksliga Gr. 3 HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger HSG Ahnatal/Calden     
    00:00  v   80 M M-Landesliga Nord HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger TG Rotenburg     
    00:00  v   48 M M-Landesliga Nord HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger TV Hersfeld     
    00:00  v   118 M M-Landesliga Nord HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger VfL Wanfried     
    00:00  v   93 M M-Landesliga Nord HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger TG Wehlheiden     
    00:00  v   127 MJD MJD-Bezirksliga Gr. 3 HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger HSG Wesertal II (a.K.)     
    00:00  v   113 MJD MJD-Bezirksliga Gr. 3 HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger TV Külte II (a.K.)     
    00:00  v   106 MJC MJC-Bezirksliga Gr. 2 HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger HSC Zierenberg  Karp.    
    00:00  v   111 MJC MJC-Bezirksliga Gr. 2 HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger SV Kaufungen  Herb./Schr.    
    00:00  v   65 M M-Bezirksoberliga HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger II HSG Zwehren/Kassel     
    00:00  v   81 M M-Bezirksoberliga HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger II TV Külte     
    00:00  v   121 MJE MJE-Bezirksliga Gr. 5 HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger II (a.K.) JSG Dittersh./Waldau/Wollr. III (a.K.)     
    00:00  v   116 MJE MJE-Bezirksliga Gr. 5 HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger II (a.K.) TSV Escherode     
    00:00  v   104 MJE MJE-Bezirksliga Gr. 2 HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger SVH Kassel     
    00:00  v   107 MJE MJE-Bezirksliga Gr. 2 HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger HSG Lohfelden/Vollmarshausen     
    00:00  v   113 MJE MJE-Bezirksliga Gr. 5 HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger II (a.K.) HSG Hofgeismar/Grebenstein II     
    00:00  v   113 MJE MJE-Bezirksliga Gr. 2 HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger TSG Wilhelmshöhe     
    00:00  v   121 MJE MJE-Bezirksliga Gr. 2 HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger HSG Lichtenau/Großalmerode     
    00:00  v   64 F F-Bezirksoberliga HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger TuSpo Waldau     
    00:00  v   70 F F-Bezirksoberliga HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger TSV Heiligenrode     
    00:00  v   45 F F-Bezirksoberliga HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger HSG Hofgeismar/Grebenstein     
    00:00  v   35 F F-Bezirksoberliga HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger HSG Zwehren/Kassel     
    00:00  v   58 M M-Bezirksliga B HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger III HSG Hofgeismar/Grebenstein III     
    00:00  v   52 M M-Bezirksliga B HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger III HSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen II     
    00:00  v   21 F F-Bezirksoberliga HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger HSG Reinhardswald  Ried.    
    00:00  v   42 M M-Bezirksliga B HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger III SV Espenau     
    00:00  v   10 F F-Bezirksoberliga HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger HSG Baunatal II  Beck.    
    00:00  v   107 MJE MJE-Bezirksliga Gr. 5 HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger II (a.K.) HSG Lohfelden/Vollmarshausen II (a.K.)     
    00:00  v   20 F F-Bezirksliga B HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger II TV Külte     
    00:00  v   106 MJB MJB-Bezirksliga Grp. 2 HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger HSG Ahnatal/Calden II (a.K.)  Holz.    
    00:00  v   111 MJB MJB-Bezirksliga Grp. 2 HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger HSG Baunatal     
    00:00  v   104 WJD WJD-Bezirksliga Gr. 3 HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger TG Wehlheiden     
    00:00  v   108 WJD WJD-Bezirksliga Gr. 3 HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger SVH Kassel II (a.K.)     
    00:00  v   100 WJD WJD-Bezirksliga Gr. 3 HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger JSG Dittersh./Waldau/Wollr. II     
    00:00  v   117 WJD WJD-Bezirksliga Gr. 3 HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger HSG Hofgeismar/Grebenstein     
    00:00  v   138 WJE WJE-Bezirksliga Gr. 1 HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger HSG Ahnatal/Calden     
    00:00  v   134 WJE WJE-Bezirksliga Gr. 1 HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger SVH Kassel     
    00:00  v   127 WJE WJE-Bezirksliga Gr. 1 HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger JSG Dittersh./Waldau/Wollr. II     
    00:00  v   113 WJE WJE-Bezirksliga Gr. 1 HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger JSG Dittersh./Waldau/Wollr.     
    00:00  v   144 WJE WJE-Bezirksliga Gr. 1 HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger HSG Baunatal     
    23:59  v   103 M M-Bezirksoberliga HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger II GSV Eintr. Baunatal II     
    23:59  v   72 M M-Bezirksliga B HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger III HSG Lohfelden/Vollmarshausen II     
    23:59  v   107 M M-Bezirksoberliga HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger II TSV Heiligenrode     
    23:59  v   40 M M-Bezirksoberliga HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger II HSG Ahnatal/Calden     
    23:59  v   55 M M-Bezirksoberliga HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger II HSG Reinhardswald