Sporthalle Am Hexenturm (16129)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Am Hexenturm1
65510 Idstein
Tel.: 06126/13 96
Tel.: 06126/13 96

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

November 2021

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 06.11.2021 17:00   8 M M-Landesliga Mitte 2 TV Idstein TuS Holzheim  Eich./Henk.    
So. 07.11.2021 16:00   6 WJC WJC-Bezirksoberliga West TV Idstein HSG EppLa  Spie.    
    18:00   7 F F-Bezirksliga B Gruppe 1 TV Idstein II HSG Obere Aar  Koch    
Sa. 13.11.2021 15:00   7 WJB WJB-Bezirksoberliga West TV Idstein TSG Eddersheim  Krah.    
    17:00   3 WJA WJA-Hessenquali Gruppe 4 TV Idstein TSG Oberursel     
So. 14.11.2021 11:00   6 WJD WJD-Bezirksoberliga West TV Idstein TSG Münster  Spie.    
    13:00   10 MJC MJC-Bezirksoberliga West TV Idstein TG Kastel  Spie.    
    15:00   12 MJB MJB-Bezirksoberliga West TV Idstein TG Kastel  Schm.    
    17:00   12 MJD MJD-Bezirksliga A West TV Idstein HSG Hochh./Wicker  Spie.    
    19:00   9 MJA MJA-Bezirksoberliga West TV Idstein JSGmA Rüdesh./Eltville  Krah.    
Sa. 20.11.2021 10:25   2 W/M-JF TR 20.11.2021 TV Idstein TG Rüsselsheim TV Idstein     
    11:25   4 W/M-JF TR 20.11.2021 TV Idstein TV Idstein TSG Münster III     
    12:25   6 W/M-JF TR 20.11.2021 TV Idstein TSG Münster III TG Rüsselsheim     
    14:30   5 WJA WJA-Hessenquali Gruppe 4 TV Idstein wJSG Bad Soden/Schwalb./Niederhö.     
    17:00   13 M M-Landesliga Mitte 2 TV Idstein TG Friedberg  Parl./Rein    
    19:00   9 F F-Landesliga Mitte 2 TV Idstein TSG Oberursel II     
So. 21.11.2021 10:00   1 W/M-JF SPF 21.11.2021 TV Idstein Termin 21.11.2021 - 10:00 Uhr     
    12:00   12 WJC WJC-Bezirksoberliga West TV Idstein TuS Kriftel  Wede.    
    14:00   8 WJD WJD-Bezirksoberliga West TV Idstein wJSG Bad Soden/Schwalb./Niederhö.  Worm    
    16:00   14 F F-Bezirksliga B Gruppe 1 TV Idstein II SV Bad Camberg II (a.K.)  Schu.    
    18:00   16 M M-Bezirksliga B Gruppe 2 TV Idstein II HSG Obere Aar  Weiß.    
Sa. 27.11.2021 17:00   10 F F-Landesliga Mitte 2 TV Idstein HSG Goldstein/Schwanh.  Beie./Hall.    
So. 28.11.2021 10:00   8 MJE MJE-Spielrunde Nord TV Idstein HSG Obere Aar II     
    12:00   7 WJA WJA-Hessenquali Gruppe 4 TV Idstein TG Kastel     
    14:00   14 MJA MJA-Bezirksoberliga West TV Idstein HSG VfR/Eintr. Wiesbaden  Schw./Stüw.