Pfaffenauhalle (18105)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Joseph-Seib-Straße
68647
Biblis
Tel.: 06245-29145
[Routenplaner...]
Haftmittelverwendung
nicht erlaubt
November 2023
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Staffel | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 04.11.2023 | 13:00 | 20 | WJE | WJE-Bezirksliga C | TG Biblis | SG Arheilgen II | 0:2 | |||
14:30 | 18 | MJE | MJE-Bezirksliga C2 | TG Biblis | JSG Zwingenberg/Alsbach II | 2:0 | |||||
16:00 | 20 | MJD | MJD-Bezirksliga G1 | TG Biblis | TG Eberstadt | 19:30 | |||||
So. | 05.11.2023 | 10:00 | 1 | MJF | 05.11.2023 Biblis (4+1) | TG Biblis II | HSG Ried Handball | ||||
10:25 | 2 | MJF | 05.11.2023 Biblis (4+1) | TV Seeheim | JSG Siedelsbrunn/Wald Michelbach | ||||||
10:50 | 3 | MJF | 05.11.2023 Biblis (4+1) | HSG Ried Handball | TV Seeheim | ||||||
11:15 | 4 | MJF | 05.11.2023 Biblis (4+1) | JSG Siedelsbrunn/Wald Michelbach | TG Biblis II | ||||||
11:40 | 5 | MJF | 05.11.2023 Biblis (4+1) | HSG Ried Handball | JSG Siedelsbrunn/Wald Michelbach | ||||||
12:05 | 6 | MJF | 05.11.2023 Biblis (4+1) | TG Biblis II | TV Seeheim | ||||||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 13:00 | 21 | WJE | WJE-Bezirksliga C | TG Biblis | wJSG Pfungstadt/Egelsbach II | 0:2 | |||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 10:00 | 1 | MJF | 12.11.2023 Biblis (4+1) | TG Biblis | SG Arheilgen | ||||
10:25 | 2 | MJF | 12.11.2023 Biblis (4+1) | TV Büttelborn II | HSG Dornh./Gr.-Gerau | ||||||
10:50 | 3 | MJF | 12.11.2023 Biblis (4+1) | SG Arheilgen | TV Büttelborn II | ||||||
11:15 | 4 | MJF | 12.11.2023 Biblis (4+1) | HSG Dornh./Gr.-Gerau | TG Biblis | ||||||
11:40 | 5 | MJF | 12.11.2023 Biblis (4+1) | SG Arheilgen | HSG Dornh./Gr.-Gerau | ||||||
12:05 | 6 | MJF | 12.11.2023 Biblis (4+1) | TG Biblis | TV Büttelborn II | ||||||
16:00 | 33 | F | F-Bezirksliga A | FSG Biblis/Gernsheim | TGB Darmstadt II | 32:19 | |||||
18:00 | 61 | M | M-Bezirksliga A | TG Biblis | HSG Fürth/Krumb. II | 35:29 | |||||
Sa. | 25.11.2023 | 13:00 | 26 | MJE | MJE-Bezirksliga C2 | TG Biblis | TV Trebur | 2:0 | |||
14:30 | 27 | WJD | WJD-Bezirksliga G2 | JSGwD Lampertheim/Biblis | HSG Weiters./Braunsh.Worf. | 20:8 | |||||
16:00 | 43 | F | F-Bezirksliga A | FSG Biblis/Gernsheim | SKG Roßdorf II | 21:16 | |||||
18:00 | 75 | M | M-Bezirksliga A | TG Biblis | SKV Mörfelden | 35:25 | |||||
So. | 26.11.2023 | 14:00 v | 54 | MJD | MJD-Bezirksliga G1 | TG Biblis | HSG Langen | 23:25 |