Sporthalle Petterweil (16530)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Sauerbornstraße 27
61184 Karben

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

Oktober 2021

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 02.10.2021 10:00   0 MJD F FSP mD TVP - TSV Södel TV Petterweil 1 TSV Södel  10:18    
    11:20   0 männliche Jugend C F Petterweil FSP mC TVP - HSG Oberhessen TV Petterweil 1 HSG Oberhessen 1  18:25    
    12:50   0 mänliche Jugend B F FSP mB TVP - TG Friedberg TV Petterweil 1 TG Friedberg  23:28    
    14:20   0 männliche Jugend A F FSP mA TVP - TG Friedberg TV Petterweil 1 TG Friedberg  5:0    
    16:00   0 FSP Männer F Petterweil FSP Männer TVP II - SV Rosbach TV Petterweil II SV Rosbach  26:21    
    18:00   0 FSP Männer F Petterweil FSP Männer 02.10.2021 TV Petterweil HSG Breckenh./Wallau/Massenh. 1  27:29    
So. 03.10.2021 10:20   0 MJE F FSP mE TVP - HSG Mörlen TV Petterweil 1 HSG Mörlen 1  15:27    
    11:40   0 WJD F FSP wD TVP - SV Seulberg TV Petterweil 1 SV Seulberg 1  23:7    
    13:00   0 weibliche Jugend C F Petterweil FSP wC TVP - TG Friedberg TV Petterweil TG Friedberg  37:12    
    14:30   0 weibliche Jugend B F FSP wB TVP - SV Seulberg TV Petterweil 1 SV Seulberg 1  13:8    
    16:00   0 weibliche Jugand A F Petterweil FSP wA TVP - TSG OF-Bürgel TV Petterweil 1 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel  10:19    
    18:10   0 FSP Frauen F Petterweil FSP Damen TVP - HSG Dietesheim/Mühlheim TV Petterweil HSG Dietesh./Mühlh.  22:24    
So. 10.10.2021 14:00   0 FSP Frauen F FSP Damen TVP -TG Hanau TV Petterweil TG Hanau 1  0:0    
Sa. 30.10.2021 12:30   2 WJD WJD-Bezirksoberliga Ost TV Petterweil TSG Oberursel  Dril.    
    16:00   2 WJA WJA-Bezirksoberliga Ost TV Petterweil HSG Main-Nidda  Krah.    
    18:00   3 F F-Bezirksliga A Gruppe 1 TV Petterweil FTG Frankfurt     
So. 31.10.2021 09:00   3 MJE MJE-Spielrunde Ost TV Petterweil HSG Main-Nidda     
    10:30   2 MJD MJD-Bezirksoberliga Ost TV Petterweil HSG Main-Nidda  Verz.    
    12:00   2 MJC MJC-Bezirksoberliga Ost JSGmC Petterweil/Rosbach TSG Münster II  Rüzg.    
    14:00   3 MJB MJB-Bezirksoberliga Ost TV Petterweil TSG Münster II  Krah.    
    16:00   1 M M-Bezirksliga A Gruppe 2 TV Petterweil II TSG Oberursel II  Klin./Sche.    
    18:00   1 M M-Oberliga-Nord TV Petterweil HSG Kleenh.-Langg.  Hein./Wiep.