Halle am Seebach (14128)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Ockstädter Straße 11-13
61169
Friedberg
[Routenplaner...]
Haftmittelverwendung
nicht erlaubt
September 2023
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Staffel | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 09.09.2023 | 19:00 | 5 | M | M-Bezirksoberliga | TG Friedberg | TSG Lollar | 30:25 | |||
So. | 10.09.2023 | 10:00 | 1 | FrSp WJE | T 2023-09-10 wJE TG Friedberg | TG Friedberg 1 | SG Bruchköbel 1 | 5:4 | |||
10:35 x | 2 | FrSp WJE | T 2023-09-10 wJE TG Friedberg | JSG Florstadt/Gettenau | HSG Hungen/Lich | ||||||
11:10 | 3 | FrSp WJE | T 2023-09-10 wJE TG Friedberg | TSG Oberursel 1 | TG Friedberg 1 | 2:7 | |||||
11:45 | 4 | FrSp WJE | T 2023-09-10 wJE TG Friedberg | SG Bruchköbel 1 | JSG Florstadt/Gettenau | 9:3 | |||||
12:20 | 5 | FrSp WJE | T 2023-09-10 wJE TG Friedberg | HSG Hungen/Lich | TSG Oberursel 1 | 7:4 | |||||
12:55 | 6 | FrSp WJE | T 2023-09-10 wJE TG Friedberg | TG Friedberg 1 | JSG Florstadt/Gettenau | 6:3 | |||||
13:30 | 7 | FrSp WJE | T 2023-09-10 wJE TG Friedberg | SG Bruchköbel 1 | HSG Hungen/Lich | 3:4 | |||||
14:05 | 8 | FrSp WJE | T 2023-09-10 wJE TG Friedberg | JSG Florstadt/Gettenau | TSG Oberursel 1 | 4:1 | |||||
14:40 | 9 | FrSp WJE | T 2023-09-10 wJE TG Friedberg | HSG Hungen/Lich | TG Friedberg 1 | 10:5 | |||||
15:15 | 10 | FrSp WJE | T 2023-09-10 wJE TG Friedberg | TSG Oberursel 1 | SG Bruchköbel 1 | 1:3 | |||||
16:30 | 0 | FrSp F | F 2023-09-10 F TG Friedberg (BLA) - SG Wehrheim/Obernhain (BLA | TG Friedberg 1 | SG Wehrheim/Obernhain 1 | 14:17 | |||||
So. | 17.09.2023 | 10:00 | 3 | MJE | MJE-Bezirksliga B - Gr.1 | TG Friedberg | HSG Pohlheim | 2:0 | |||
11:30 t | 4 | MJD | MJD-Bezirksliga A | TG Friedberg | JSGmD Kirchh./Neust./Stadtallend. | 19:3 | |||||
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 11:00 | 4 | WJE | WJE-Bezirksliga B - Gr.2 | TG Friedberg | JSG Florstadt/Gettenau | 2:0 | |||
12:15 | 6 | WJD | WJD-Bezirksliga A - Gr.2 | TG Friedberg II (a.K.) | TSV Södel | 11:10 | |||||
13:30 | 8 | WJD | WJD-Bezirksoberliga | TG Friedberg | wJSG Bieber/Heuchelheim | 15:21 | |||||
15:15 | 7 | M | M-Bezirksliga B | TG Friedberg II | HSG Butzbach | 35:30 | |||||
19:00 | 20 | M | M-Bezirksoberliga | TG Friedberg | HSG Gr.-Buseck/Beuern | 33:24 | |||||
So. | 24.09.2023 | 10:20 | 9 | MJD | MJD-Bezirksliga A | TG Friedberg | HSG Hinterland | 18:12 | |||
11:45 | 9 | WJC | WJC-Bezirksliga A - Gr.2 | TG Friedberg II (a.K.) | TUS Vollnkirchen | 13:34 | |||||
13:15 | 9 | WJC | WJC-Bezirksoberliga | TG Friedberg | HSG Wettenberg | 32:25 | |||||
14:45 | 6 | MJC | MJC-Bezirksoberliga | TG Friedberg | HSG Pohlheim | 25:29 | |||||
16:20 | 9 | MJB | MJB-Bezirksoberliga | TG Friedberg | mJSG Heuchelheim/Bieber | 24:31 | |||||
18:00 | 6 | MJA | MJA-Bezirksoberliga | TG Friedberg | JSGmA Marburg/Cappel/Kirchh./Neust. | 43:32 |