BHV 2022/23
ÜBOL männl. C-Jugend Süd-West
TSF Ludwigsfeld
-
Dietmannsried/Altusried, 09.10.2022,
12:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 20052227 | Gruppe | ÜBOL männl. C-Jugend Süd-West | |
Datum | 09.10.2022, Spielbeginn 12:00 | Heimmannschaft | TSF Ludwigsfeld | |
Spielort | Neu-Ulm, Realschulhalle Muthenhölzle | Gastmannschaft | Dietmannsried/Altusried |
Heimmannschaft
TSF Ludwigsfeld
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Wallrapp, Lasse | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Ergun, Jean-Max | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Gmeiner, Max | - | - | 7 | |||||||
6 | Hofinger, Benjamin | - | - | 3 | 1/2 | ||||||
7 | Wolf, Alexander | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Erndt, Louis Maximiian | - | - | 6 | |||||||
10 | Kuhn, Kristian | - | - | 1 | |||||||
12 | Beichele, Balthasar | - | - | 2 | |||||||
13 | Owsjannikow, Jannik | - | - | 1 | |||||||
18 | Arnold, Marvin | - | - | ||||||||
A | Andorfer, Peter | - | - | ||||||||
B | Roßburger, Philipp | - | - | ||||||||
C | Roßburger, Patrick | - | - | ||||||||
D | Vlaykov, Velizar | - | - |
7-Meter | 2 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 1 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 2 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
Dietmannsried/Altusried
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Wilhelm, Niklas | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Müller-Tolk, Paul | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Pfanner, Fabian | - | - | 2 | |||||||
6 | Dill, Kilian | - | - | 2 | |||||||
7 | Bauschmid, Joel | - | - | 6 | |||||||
8 | Wabersich, Leon | - | - | 9 | 1/1 | ||||||
10 | Döhring, Mark | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Noller, Lian | - | - | 7 | |||||||
12 | Weizenegger, Jonas | - | - | 4 | |||||||
13 | Brock, Luis | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Hecker, Simon | - | - | 1 | |||||||
33 | Düll, Jeremias, Adrian | - | - | ||||||||
A | Steinecke, Franziska | - | - |
7-Meter | 1 | Timeout 1 | 40:10 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 1 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 2 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 3 | Disqualifikationen | 1 |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Grosser, Stefan | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Sommerfeldt, Silke | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sek. | Wallrapp, Simone | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | Dietmannsried/Altusried |
Ergebnis | 20:31 (10:15) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 02:40 | 0:1 | Tor | 7 Bauschmid, Joel |
Heim | 03:16 | 1:1 | Tor | 4 Gmeiner, Max |
Gast | 03:29 | 1:2 | Tor | 11 Noller, Lian |
Gast | 04:05 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Heim | 04:08 | 2:2 | 7m mit Tor | 6 Hofinger, Benjamin |
Gast | 05:53 | 2:3 | Tor | 7 Bauschmid, Joel |
Gast | 06:34 | 2:4 | Tor | 11 Noller, Lian |
Gast | 06:58 | 2:5 | Tor | 11 Noller, Lian |
Gast | 08:45 | 2:6 | Tor | 8 Wabersich, Leon |
Heim | 09:04 | 3:6 | Tor | 13 Owsjannikow, Jannik |
Heim | 10:15 | 4:6 | Tor | 8 Erndt, Louis Maximiian |
Heim | 11:19 | 5:6 | Tor | 4 Gmeiner, Max |
Gast | 12:02 | 5:7 | Tor | 8 Wabersich, Leon |
Gast | 12:51 | 5:8 | Tor | 12 Weizenegger, Jonas |
Gast | 15:04 | 5:9 | Tor | 11 Noller, Lian |
Heim | 15:20 | 6:9 | Tor | 10 Kuhn, Kristian |
Gast | 15:33 | 6:10 | Tor | 8 Wabersich, Leon |
Gast | 15:59 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Gast | 16:27 | 6:11 | Tor | 8 Wabersich, Leon |
Gast | 17:21 | 6:12 | Tor | 4 Pfanner, Fabian |
Gast | 18:31 | 6:13 | Tor | 7 Bauschmid, Joel |
Heim | 19:33 | 7:13 | Tor | 6 Hofinger, Benjamin |
Gast | 19:54 | 7:14 | Tor | 11 Noller, Lian |
Gast | 22:21 | 7:15 | Tor | 7 Bauschmid, Joel |
Heim | 23:01 | 8:15 | Tor | 4 Gmeiner, Max |
Heim | 24:00 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Gast | 24:03 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Heim | 24:44 | 9:15 | Tor | 8 Erndt, Louis Maximiian |
Heim | 24:54 | 10:15 | Tor | 6 Hofinger, Benjamin |
Gast | 27:29 | 10:16 | Tor | 7 Bauschmid, Joel |
Gast | 27:58 | 10:17 | Tor | 11 Noller, Lian |
Heim | 29:28 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Gast | 30:03 | 2 Minuten | Anonym | |
Heim | 30:03 | 11:17 | Tor | 8 Erndt, Louis Maximiian |
Gast | 30:09 | 11:18 | Tor | 8 Wabersich, Leon |
Heim | 30:30 | 12:18 | Tor | 12 Beichele, Balthasar |
Heim | 31:14 | 2 Minuten | Anonym | |
Gast | 31:26 | 12:19 | 7m mit Tor | 8 Wabersich, Leon |
Heim | 31:51 | 13:19 | Tor | 12 Beichele, Balthasar |
Gast | 32:12 | 13:20 | Tor | 6 Dill, Kilian |
Gast | 33:03 | 13:21 | Tor | 8 Wabersich, Leon |
Gast | 34:41 | 2 Minuten | Anonym | |
Heim | 34:56 | 13:21 | 7m ohne Tor | 6 Hofinger, Benjamin |
Heim | 36:02 | 14:21 | Tor | 4 Gmeiner, Max |
Gast | 36:44 | 14:22 | Tor | 6 Dill, Kilian |
Gast | 36:53 | 14:23 | Tor | 8 Wabersich, Leon |
Heim | 37:17 | 2 Minuten | Anonym | |
Gast | 37:38 | 14:24 | Tor | 7 Bauschmid, Joel |
Gast | 39:42 | ohne Bericht | Anonym | |
Heim | 39:54 | 15:24 | Tor | 8 Erndt, Louis Maximiian |
Heim | 40:10 | 16:24 | Tor | 4 Gmeiner, Max |
40:10 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 41:17 | 17:24 | Tor | 4 Gmeiner, Max |
Heim | 41:46 | 18:24 | Tor | 4 Gmeiner, Max |
Gast | 42:05 | 18:25 | Tor | 12 Weizenegger, Jonas |
Gast | 43:05 | 18:26 | Tor | 12 Weizenegger, Jonas |
Heim | 44:29 | 19:26 | Tor | 8 Erndt, Louis Maximiian |
Gast | 45:38 | 19:27 | Tor | 11 Noller, Lian |
Gast | 46:32 | 19:28 | Tor | 8 Wabersich, Leon |
Gast | 47:13 | 19:29 | Tor | 14 Hecker, Simon |
Heim | 48:37 | 20:29 | Tor | 8 Erndt, Louis Maximiian |
Gast | 48:53 | 20:30 | Tor | 12 Weizenegger, Jonas |
Gast | 49:36 | 20:31 | Tor | 4 Pfanner, Fabian |