BHV 2022/23
ÜBL weibl.C-Jugend Nord-West
TV Ochsenfurt
-
SG Dett./Biberg, 14.01.2023,
16:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 20063042 | Gruppe | ÜBL weibl.C-Jugend Nord-West | |
Datum | 14.01.2023, Spielbeginn 16:00 | Heimmannschaft | TV Ochsenfurt | |
Spielort | Ochsenfurt Städtische Sporthalle | Gastmannschaft | SG Dett./Biberg |
Heimmannschaft
TV Ochsenfurt
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
4 | Seißinger, Luisa | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Pregitzer, Eva | - | - | 3 | |||||||
7 | Maertsch, Paula | - | - | 1 | |||||||
8 | Wirz, Marieke | - | - | 11 | |||||||
12 | Meyer, Hanna | - | - | ||||||||
16 | Öchsner, Pauline | - | - | ||||||||
21 | Sennefelder, Milla | - | - | 3 | |||||||
33 | Götz, Klara | - | - | ||||||||
A | Henneke, Jonas | - | - | ||||||||
B | Krämer, Hanna Elisa | - | - |
7-Meter | 0 | Timeout 1 | 18:39 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | 47:45 | |
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
SG Dett./Biberg
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Leuchtweis, Luca | - | - | 1 | |||||||
2 | Erk, Justina | - | - | 1 | |||||||
3 | Welzenbach, Maja | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Oppel, Matilda | - | - | 3 | |||||||
8 | Hasenwinkel, Charlotte | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Fackelmann, Hanna | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Scheller, Mia | - | - | ||||||||
12 | Böhm, Lena | - | - | 5 | |||||||
15 | Schymura, Frida | - | - | ||||||||
A | Schinhammer, Maria | - | - | ||||||||
B | Bergner, Sophie | - | - |
7-Meter | 0 | Timeout 1 | 41:44 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 1 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Drauwe, Johanna | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Sennefelder, Stefan | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sek. | Götz, Sebastian | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | TV Ochsenfurt |
Ergebnis | 18:10 (7:6) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 01:57 | 1:0 | Tor | 8 Wirz, Marieke |
Gast | 03:48 | 1:1 | Tor | 12 Böhm, Lena |
Heim | 04:47 | 2:1 | Tor | 8 Wirz, Marieke |
Heim | 05:27 | 3:1 | Tor | 8 Wirz, Marieke |
Gast | 08:31 | 3:2 | Tor | 4 Oppel, Matilda |
Gast | 10:31 | 3:3 | Tor | 2 Erk, Justina |
Gast | 13:12 | 3:4 | Tor | 4 Oppel, Matilda |
Heim | 13:39 | 4:4 | Tor | 8 Wirz, Marieke |
Gast | 14:43 | 4:5 | Tor | 12 Böhm, Lena |
Gast | 15:32 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Heim | 17:26 | 5:5 | Tor | 8 Wirz, Marieke |
18:39 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 20:09 | 6:5 | Tor | 21 Sennefelder, Milla |
Gast | 20:42 | 6:6 | Tor | 12 Böhm, Lena |
Heim | 22:25 | 7:6 | Tor | 21 Sennefelder, Milla |
Heim | 27:03 | 8:6 | Tor | 21 Sennefelder, Milla |
Gast | 27:13 | 2 Minuten | Anonym | |
Gast | 27:13 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Heim | 27:13 | 9:6 | Tor | 7 Maertsch, Paula |
Heim | 27:13 | 10:6 | Tor | 8 Wirz, Marieke |
Heim | 27:13 | 11:6 | Tor | 5 Pregitzer, Eva |
Gast | 27:13 | 11:7 | Tor | 4 Oppel, Matilda |
Heim | 27:13 | 12:7 | Tor | 8 Wirz, Marieke |
Gast | 27:59 | 12:8 | Tor | 1 Leuchtweis, Luca |
Heim | 34:52 | 13:8 | Tor | 8 Wirz, Marieke |
Heim | 35:52 | 14:8 | Tor | 8 Wirz, Marieke |
Gast | 40:19 | 14:9 | Tor | 12 Böhm, Lena |
Heim | 40:59 | 15:9 | Tor | 5 Pregitzer, Eva |
Heim | 41:41 | 16:9 | Tor | 8 Wirz, Marieke |
41:44 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 42:52 | 16:10 | Tor | 12 Böhm, Lena |
Heim | 43:56 | 17:10 | Tor | 8 Wirz, Marieke |
Heim | 45:42 | 18:10 | Tor | 5 Pregitzer, Eva |
47:45 | Auszeit Heim |