BHV Nord 2022/23
Bezirksliga Nord MJD
SV Warnemünde II
-
Ribnitzer HV, 25.02.2023,
09:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 24038 | Gruppe | Bezirksliga Nord MJD | |
Datum | 25.02.2023, Spielbeginn 09:00 | Heimmannschaft | SV Warnemünde II | |
Spielort | Sporthalle Gerüstbauerring | Gastmannschaft | Ribnitzer HV |
Heimmannschaft
SV Warnemünde II
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Ludwig, Luka | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Teske, Richard Wilhelm | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Vu, Gia Bao | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Schulz, Finley | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Weder, Friedrich Karl | - | - | ||||||||
6 | Kuschel, Fiete Fritz | - | - | 3 | 0/1 | ||||||
7 | Kluge, Benjamin | - | - | 1 | 0/1 | ||||||
8 | Dittmer, Luca | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Albrecht, Leonard | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Aryal, Suprit | - | - | ||||||||
12 | Jankowski, Finn Luca | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Vegelahn, Emil | - | - | ||||||||
14 | David, Jakob | - | - | ||||||||
A | Kuschel, Thomas | - | - | ||||||||
B | Kuschel, Franka | - | - |
7-Meter | 2 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
Ribnitzer HV
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
12 | Reißmüller, Bruno | - | - | ||||||||
17 | Przybilski, Norman | - | - | ||||||||
19 | Schulz, Richard | - | - | 1 | 36:57 | ||||||
21 | Schröder, Michel Horst | - | - | 7 | |||||||
22 | David, Ben | - | - | ||||||||
23 | Siegismund, Darian | - | - | ||||||||
25 | Frank, Felias Hermann | - | - | ||||||||
28 | Pitschner, Fero | - | - | ||||||||
36 | Karallus, Pepe | - | - | ||||||||
39 | Kollmorgen, Florian | - | - | 4 | |||||||
40 | Wolle, Emil | - | - | ||||||||
A | Methling, Andreas | - | - |
7-Meter | 0 | Timeout 1 | 16:34 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Schmeling, John Lucas | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR B | Staeben, Arvid | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Teske, Michael | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Albrecht, Sabrina | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | Ribnitzer HV |
Ergebnis | 4:12 (3:7) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 02:38 | 0:1 | Tor | 39 Kollmorgen, Florian |
Heim | 03:57 | 1:1 | Tor | 6 Kuschel, Fiete Fritz |
Gast | 05:12 | 1:2 | Tor | 19 Schulz, Richard |
Heim | 05:50 | 2:2 | Tor | 7 Kluge, Benjamin |
Gast | 06:17 | 2:3 | Tor | 21 Schröder, Michel Horst |
Gast | 09:33 | 2:4 | Tor | 21 Schröder, Michel Horst |
Gast | 10:06 | 2:5 | Tor | 39 Kollmorgen, Florian |
Gast | 14:02 | 2:6 | Tor | 21 Schröder, Michel Horst |
Heim | 14:52 | 3:6 | Tor | 6 Kuschel, Fiete Fritz |
16:34 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 18:06 | 3:7 | Tor | 21 Schröder, Michel Horst |
Heim | 18:57 | 3:7 | 7m ohne Tor | 6 Kuschel, Fiete Fritz |
Gast | 21:15 | 3:8 | Tor | 39 Kollmorgen, Florian |
Gast | 28:38 | 3:9 | Tor | 21 Schröder, Michel Horst |
Gast | 29:37 | 3:10 | Tor | 39 Kollmorgen, Florian |
Heim | 30:01 | 4:10 | Tor | 6 Kuschel, Fiete Fritz |
Gast | 33:22 | 4:11 | Tor | 21 Schröder, Michel Horst |
Gast | 36:57 | Verwarnung | 19 Schulz, Richard | |
Heim | 37:26 | 4:11 | 7m ohne Tor | 7 Kluge, Benjamin |
Gast | 39:26 | 4:12 | Tor | 21 Schröder, Michel Horst |