BHV-Quali 2023
WB Runde 2 Turnier 3
SSG Metten
-
TSV Simbach, 06.05.2023,
15:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 20026635 | Gruppe | WB Runde 2 Turnier 3 | |
Datum | 06.05.2023, Spielbeginn 15:00 | Heimmannschaft | SSG Metten | |
Spielort | Simbach, Richard-Findel-Halle | Gastmannschaft | TSV Simbach |
Heimmannschaft
SSG Metten
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
2 | Schreiner, Antonia | - | - | 1 | |||||||
3 | Stadler, Franziska | - | - | 4 | |||||||
5 | Erl, Anna-Maria | - | - | 0/1 | |||||||
7 | Schmid, Katharina | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Raster, Lena | - | - | 0/1 | |||||||
9 | Heuer, Miriam | - | - | 0/1 | |||||||
10 | Littich, Lena | - | - | 2 | |||||||
12 | Bielmeier, Finja | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Rauch, Cheyenne | - | - | ||||||||
16 | Gegenfurtner, Laura | - | - | ||||||||
17 | Pauls, Amelie Vivian | - | - | ||||||||
A | Sedlmeier, Florian | - | - | ||||||||
B | Schütz, Nadine | - | - | ||||||||
C | Krammer, Lea | - | - |
7-Meter | 3 | Timeout 1 | 20:26 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
TSV Simbach
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Hilger, Christina | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Bota, Marina Nicoleta | - | - | 1 | |||||||
4 | Gschneidner, Sina | - | - | 4 | 2/4 | ||||||
5 | Latzlsperger, Lara | - | - | ||||||||
6 | Birkl, Miriam | - | - | 1 | |||||||
7 | Tringa, Loshi | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Gaisbauer, Clara | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Wulkau, Sophie | - | - | 1 | |||||||
10 | Krompaß, Celina | - | - | 1 | |||||||
11 | Husic, Nadija | - | - | ||||||||
12 | Zellner, Anna-Lena | - | - | ||||||||
A | Bründl, Calvin | - | - | ||||||||
B | Schreiner, Alexander | - | - | ||||||||
C | Baumgartner, Xaver | - | - | ||||||||
D | Voll, Martina | - | - |
7-Meter | 4 | Timeout 1 | 29:29 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 2 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 1 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € |
---|
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | TSV Simbach |
Ergebnis | 7:8 (5:3) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 01:00 | 1:0 | Tor | 3 Stadler, Franziska |
Gast | 01:18 | 1:1 | Tor | 4 Gschneidner, Sina |
Heim | 02:39 | 2:1 | Tor | 3 Stadler, Franziska |
Gast | 04:31 | 2:1 | 7m ohne Tor | 4 Gschneidner, Sina |
Gast | 05:34 | 2:2 | Tor | 10 Krompaß, Celina |
Gast | 07:18 | 2 Minuten | Anonym | |
Heim | 07:18 | 2:2 | 7m ohne Tor | 5 Erl, Anna-Maria |
Heim | 09:14 | 3:2 | Tor | 3 Stadler, Franziska |
Heim | 11:18 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Gast | 12:03 | 3:3 | Tor | 9 Wulkau, Sophie |
Heim | 12:07 | 3:3 | 7m ohne Tor | 9 Heuer, Miriam |
Heim | 12:44 | 4:3 | Tor | 2 Schreiner, Antonia |
Heim | 13:17 | 5:3 | Tor | 3 Stadler, Franziska |
Heim | 14:07 | 5:3 | 7m ohne Tor | 8 Raster, Lena |
Gast | 17:05 | 5:4 | 7m mit Tor | 4 Gschneidner, Sina |
Gast | 18:49 | 5:5 | Tor | 4 Gschneidner, Sina |
Heim | 18:53 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Gast | 20:22 | 5:6 | Tor | 6 Birkl, Miriam |
20:26 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Gast | 21:43 | 5:7 | Tor | 2 Bota, Marina Nicoleta |
Heim | 21:57 | 6:7 | Tor | 10 Littich, Lena |
Gast | 25:08 | 6:8 | 7m mit Tor | 4 Gschneidner, Sina |
Gast | 28:14 | 6:8 | 7m ohne Tor | 4 Gschneidner, Sina |
Heim | 28:32 | 7:8 | Tor | 10 Littich, Lena |
29:29 | Auszeit Gast |