Bezirk Ostsachsen 23/24
Ostsachsenliga weibl. Jugend D
Görlitzer HC III
-
TBSV Neugersdorf, 20.01.2024,
10:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 12057 | Gruppe | Ostsachsenliga weibl. Jugend D | |
Datum | 20.01.2024, Spielbeginn 10:00 | Heimmannschaft | Görlitzer HC III | |
Spielort | SH Rauschwalde | Gastmannschaft | TBSV Neugersdorf |
Heimmannschaft
Görlitzer HC III
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Valtin, Jolanthe | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Zubrod, Sinfonie | - | - | 2 | |||||||
5 | Hartmann, Miriya Charlotte | - | - | 1 | 0/1 | ||||||
7 | Frohloff, Annika | - | - | 9 | 4/5 | ||||||
8 | Matthieu, Linnea | - | - | 5 | 0/1 | ||||||
12 | Smietana, Theresa | - | - | ||||||||
17 | Ressel, Tessa-Charlotte | - | - | 1 | |||||||
19 | Tesch, Charlotte | - | - | ||||||||
21 | Tzschoppe, Amelie | - | - | ||||||||
22 | Simonovski, Elisa | - | - | 1 | |||||||
23 | Bräuer, Ella | - | - | ||||||||
24 | Kühn, Josefine | - | - | ||||||||
26 | Friedrich, Neele | - | - | ||||||||
29 | Kugler, Florentine | - | - | ||||||||
A | Leiteritz, Madlen | - | - | ||||||||
B | Olonczik, Thomas | - | - |
7-Meter | 7 | Timeout 1 | 16:04 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 4 | Timeout 2 | 29:22 | |
2-Minuten | 3 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 3 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
TBSV Neugersdorf
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Müller, Leonie | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Scholz, Mia Zoè | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Löscher, Frida | - | - | 5 | 4/4 | ||||||
5 | Marschall, Collien | - | - | ||||||||
6 | Klank, Dilara | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Prollius, Emma | - | - | 2 | |||||||
9 | Schuster, Selma | - | - | 3 | |||||||
10 | Rothenburger, Zoe | - | - | 0/1 | |||||||
11 | Hänsch, Annica | - | - | 3 | |||||||
13 | Eichler, Lisa | - | - | 4 | |||||||
14 | Paul, Emma | - | - | 1 | |||||||
15 | Grunewald, Frieda | - | - | ||||||||
A | Schiele, Volker | - | - | ||||||||
B | Müller, Jürgen | - | - | ||||||||
C | Bretschneider, Marcela | - | - | ||||||||
D | Förster, Danny | - | - |
7-Meter | 5 | Timeout 1 | 27:18 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 4 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 2 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Thun, Mathilde | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR B | Schlenker, Luisa | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Zubrod, Stefanie | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Träger, Katrin | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | - |
Ergebnis | 0:0 () |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 02:46 | 0:1 | Tor | 8 Prollius, Emma |
Gast | 03:51 | 0:2 | Tor | 13 Eichler, Lisa |
Gast | 04:30 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Heim | 04:37 | 0:2 | 7m ohne Tor | 7 Frohloff, Annika |
Gast | 06:01 | 0:3 | Tor | 3 Löscher, Frida |
Heim | 07:03 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Gast | 08:42 | 2 Minuten | Anonym | |
Heim | 08:55 | 1:3 | Tor | 7 Frohloff, Annika |
Gast | 10:26 | 1:3 | 7m ohne Tor | 10 Rothenburger, Zoe |
Heim | 10:44 | 2:3 | Tor | 7 Frohloff, Annika |
Gast | 11:27 | 2:4 | Tor | 9 Schuster, Selma |
Heim | 11:56 | 3:4 | Tor | 7 Frohloff, Annika |
Heim | 13:20 | 4:4 | Tor | 8 Matthieu, Linnea |
Gast | 14:52 | 4:5 | Tor | 9 Schuster, Selma |
Gast | 15:57 | 4:6 | Tor | 8 Prollius, Emma |
16:04 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 16:14 | 5:6 | Tor | 8 Matthieu, Linnea |
Heim | 17:36 | 6:6 | Tor | 8 Matthieu, Linnea |
Gast | 17:43 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Gast | 17:58 | 6:7 | Tor | 11 Hänsch, Annica |
Heim | 18:40 | 7:7 | Tor | 7 Frohloff, Annika |
Heim | 19:39 | 7:7 | 7m ohne Tor | 5 Hartmann, Miriya Charlotte |
Heim | 20:00 | 8:7 | 7m mit Tor | 7 Frohloff, Annika |
Gast | 20:35 | 2 Minuten | Anonym | |
Heim | 20:42 | 9:7 | 7m mit Tor | 7 Frohloff, Annika |
Heim | 21:08 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Gast | 21:27 | 9:8 | Tor | 11 Hänsch, Annica |
Heim | 21:55 | 10:8 | 7m mit Tor | 7 Frohloff, Annika |
Heim | 22:22 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Heim | 22:34 | 11:8 | Tor | 22 Simonovski, Elisa |
Gast | 23:24 | 11:9 | 7m mit Tor | 3 Löscher, Frida |
Gast | 24:20 | 11:10 | 7m mit Tor | 3 Löscher, Frida |
Heim | 25:08 | 12:10 | Tor | 17 Ressel, Tessa-Charlotte |
Gast | 25:29 | 12:11 | Tor | 9 Schuster, Selma |
Heim | 26:52 | 13:11 | 7m mit Tor | 7 Frohloff, Annika |
Heim | 27:14 | 14:11 | Tor | 7 Frohloff, Annika |
27:18 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 27:31 | 14:12 | Tor | 11 Hänsch, Annica |
Gast | 28:20 | 14:13 | Tor | 13 Eichler, Lisa |
29:22 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 29:54 | 14:13 | 7m ohne Tor | 8 Matthieu, Linnea |
Gast | 30:11 | 14:14 | Tor | 13 Eichler, Lisa |
Heim | 30:33 | 15:14 | Tor | 8 Matthieu, Linnea |
Gast | 31:06 | 15:15 | Tor | 13 Eichler, Lisa |
Heim | 31:14 | 2 Minuten | Anonym | |
Heim | 31:51 | 16:15 | Tor | 2 Zubrod, Sinfonie |
Heim | 33:32 | 17:15 | Tor | 8 Matthieu, Linnea |
Heim | 34:50 | 18:15 | Tor | 2 Zubrod, Sinfonie |
Gast | 35:09 | 18:16 | Tor | 14 Paul, Emma |
Heim | 36:43 | 2 Minuten | Anonym | |
Heim | 36:43 | 2 Minuten | Anonym | |
Gast | 36:46 | 18:17 | 7m mit Tor | 3 Löscher, Frida |
Heim | 38:02 | 19:17 | Tor | 5 Hartmann, Miriya Charlotte |
Gast | 39:51 | 19:18 | 7m mit Tor | 3 Löscher, Frida |