D-Quali Oberbayern 2023
Quali BOL wD 1.Rd T2
TSV Ismaning
-
SV München Laim, 07.05.2023,
10:45 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 28067012 | Gruppe | Quali BOL wD 1.Rd T2 | |
Datum | 07.05.2023, Spielbeginn 10:45 | Heimmannschaft | TSV Ismaning | |
Spielort | Höhenkirchen-Siegertsbrunn, SH | Gastmannschaft | SV München Laim |
Heimmannschaft
TSV Ismaning
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Rapp, Louisa | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Kresse, Josefin | - | - | 5 | 4/4 | ||||||
3 | Dreyer, Emma | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Meo, Isabella | - | - | 1 | 03:30 | 17:07 | |||||
5 | Pattiasina, Malia | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Wiegand, Rosemarie | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Perse, Hanna | - | - | 1 | 0/1 | 03:30 | |||||
10 | Trebes, Anna Jule | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Richter, Emily | - | - | ||||||||
12 | Tkalec, Elena | - | - | 1 | |||||||
13 | Höfer, Sophia | - | - | ||||||||
19 | Rohe, Melina | - | - | ||||||||
A | Perse, Antje | - | - | ||||||||
B | Dreyer, Florian | - | - |
7-Meter | 5 | Timeout 1 | 23:43 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 4 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 2 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
SV München Laim
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
2 | Kirchhoff, Mathilda | - | - | 10:01 | |||||||
3 | Krinner, Agnes | - | - | 6 | |||||||
4 | Radesic, Helena | - | - | 1 | 09:11 | 12:28 | |||||
5 | Zenger, Finja | - | - | 03:30 | 11:00 | ||||||
6 | Getachen, Bethany | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Laskowski, Paulina | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Frieg, Mia | - | - | 3 | 03:30 | ||||||
12 | Wickles, Nele | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Rapp, Lucia | - | - | ||||||||
24 | Laskowski, Johanna | - | - | ||||||||
A | Wolf, Jacqueline | - | - | ||||||||
B | Wolf, Albert | - | - | ||||||||
C | Wäscher, Anna | - | - | ||||||||
D | Wickles, Ida | - | - |
7-Meter | 0 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 3 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 3 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sek. | Werhahn, Britta | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR A | Angela , Kunstwadl | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Zeitn. | Singer, Michael | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | SV München Laim |
Ergebnis | 8:10 (5:4) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 01:21 | 0:1 | Tor | 3 Krinner, Agnes |
Gast | 03:30 | Verwarnung | 9 Frieg, Mia | |
Heim | 03:30 | 2 Minuten | 8 Perse, Hanna | |
Gast | 03:30 | Verwarnung | 5 Zenger, Finja | |
Heim | 03:30 | 0:1 | 7m ohne Tor | 8 Perse, Hanna |
Heim | 03:30 | Verwarnung | 4 Meo, Isabella | |
Gast | 03:30 | 0:2 | Tor | 9 Frieg, Mia |
Heim | 03:30 | 1:2 | Tor | 2 Kresse, Josefin |
Gast | 04:35 | 1:3 | Tor | 3 Krinner, Agnes |
Heim | 05:30 | 2:3 | Tor | 12 Tkalec, Elena |
Gast | 09:11 | 2 Minuten | 4 Radesic, Helena | |
Gast | 09:37 | 2:4 | Tor | 3 Krinner, Agnes |
Gast | 10:01 | 2 Minuten | 2 Kirchhoff, Mathilda | |
Heim | 10:07 | 3:4 | 7m mit Tor | 2 Kresse, Josefin |
Gast | 11:00 | 2 Minuten | 5 Zenger, Finja | |
Heim | 11:08 | 4:4 | 7m mit Tor | 2 Kresse, Josefin |
Gast | 12:28 | Verwarnung | 4 Radesic, Helena | |
Heim | 12:28 | 5:4 | 7m mit Tor | 2 Kresse, Josefin |
Gast | 17:02 | 5:5 | Tor | 9 Frieg, Mia |
Heim | 17:07 | 2 Minuten | 4 Meo, Isabella | |
Gast | 17:08 | 5:6 | Tor | 3 Krinner, Agnes |
Heim | 18:18 | 6:6 | 7m mit Tor | 2 Kresse, Josefin |
Gast | 21:40 | 6:7 | Tor | 3 Krinner, Agnes |
Heim | 22:23 | 7:7 | Tor | 4 Meo, Isabella |
Gast | 23:23 | 7:8 | Tor | 4 Radesic, Helena |
23:43 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 24:50 | 8:8 | Tor | 8 Perse, Hanna |
Gast | 25:00 | 8:9 | Tor | 9 Frieg, Mia |
Gast | 25:27 | 8:10 | Tor | 3 Krinner, Agnes |