Darmstadt Qualifikation 2023/24
WJE-O-GR A/B2
JSGwE Roßdorf/Reinheim
-
TG Eberstadt, 18.06.2023,
14:30 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 3 | Gruppe | WJE-O-GR A/B2 | |
Datum | 18.06.2023, Spielbeginn 14:30 | Heimmannschaft | JSGwE Roßdorf/Reinheim | |
Spielort | Günther-Kreisel-Halle | Gastmannschaft | TG Eberstadt |
Heimmannschaft
JSGwE Roßdorf/Reinheim
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
2 | Obenland, Clara | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Bamberger, Emma | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Würtenberger, Lina | - | - | ||||||||
6 | Nemeth, Viktoria Regina | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Scherfel, Luisa | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Freimuth, Lenya Malou | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Meyer, Mona | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Seiwald, Laura | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Antona, Cecilia Darya | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Messing, Paula | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Ben Aouana, Yasmin | - | - | ||||||||
15 | Bickert, Emma | - | - | ||||||||
17 | Ullah, Samara Sophie | - | - | ||||||||
A | Heck, Timo | - | - | ||||||||
B | Meffert, Paula | - | - |
7-Meter | 0 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
TG Eberstadt
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
2 | Eckert, Luise Helene | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Möller, Tonia | - | - | ||||||||
6 | Grauenhorst, Mia Friederike | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Jurisic, Hannah | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Diefenbacher, Anna Katharina Maria | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Gündling, Lela | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Weber, Jara Charlotte | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Kouomou, Lea Elise | - | - | ||||||||
A | Dirsch, Marita | - | - | ||||||||
B | Gündling, Claudia | - | - |
7-Meter | 0 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € |
---|
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | TG Eberstadt |
Ergebnis | 7:9 (6:6) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 00:17 | 0:1 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 02:53 | 1:1 | Tor | Anonym |
Gast | 06:23 | 1:2 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 09:34 | 2:2 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 10:05 | 3:2 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 10:54 | 4:2 | Tor | Anonym |
Gast | 11:57 | 4:3 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 12:30 | 5:3 | Tor | Anonym |
Gast | 15:10 | 5:4 | Tor | Anonym |
Gast | 16:14 | 5:5 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 16:49 | 6:5 | Tor | Anonym |
Gast | 19:21 | 6:6 | Tor | Anonym |
Gast | 20:40 | 6:7 | Tor | Anonym |
Gast | 30:07 | 6:8 | Tor | Anonym |
Gast | 31:18 | 6:9 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 37:43 | 7:9 | Tor | Anonym |