Freundschaftsspiele 2022/23
Mini-WM Vorrunde Gruppe E
Argentinien - FSV 1895 Magdeburg I
-
Norwegen - SV Eiche 05 Biederitz II, 29.04.2023,
13:30 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 5 | Gruppe | Mini-WM Vorrunde Gruppe E | |
Datum | 29.04.2023, Spielbeginn 13:30 | Heimmannschaft | Argentinien - FSV 1895 Magdeburg I | |
Spielort | SH Albert-Einstein-Gymn. Magdeburg | Gastmannschaft | Norwegen - SV Eiche 05 Biederitz II |
Heimmannschaft
Argentinien - FSV 1895 Magdeburg I
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Göbel, Lena | - | - | ||||||||
6 | Höwer, Emmelie | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Schünemann, Luca Maurice | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Friebe, Moritz | - | - | 2 | |||||||
10 | Tinz, Mia Iwona | - | - | 5 | |||||||
14 | Preckel, Olivia | - | - | 2 | |||||||
16 | Gröbke, Glenn Erich Horst | - | - | ||||||||
19 | Zander, Eric | - | - | 1 | |||||||
20 | Hütter, Hugo | - | - | ||||||||
22 | Dietz, Christoph Mattheo | - | - | 7 | |||||||
A | Schubert, Rene | - | - | ||||||||
B | Rutt, Wilmar | - | - | ||||||||
C | Göbel, Maxi | - | - |
7-Meter | 0 | Timeout 1 | 07:53 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
Norwegen - SV Eiche 05 Biederitz II
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
2 | Tschirschwitz, Romy Christin | - | - | 2 | |||||||
3 | Selega, Iwo Henryk | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Jantz, Theodor | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Genth, Baiba Mathea | - | - | 3 | |||||||
9 | Poddubskiy, Nikita | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Ziemann, Jara | - | - | 1 | |||||||
11 | Hauenschild, Tom | - | - | 1 | |||||||
13 | Poppeck, Felix | - | - | 1 | |||||||
14 | Trowe, Philipp | - | - | 1 | |||||||
15 | Grunert, Lotta | - | - | 1 | |||||||
16 | Kupietz, Fritzi | - | - | ||||||||
17 | Feig, Emil | - | - | 1 | |||||||
A | Tschirschwitz, Jana | - | - | ||||||||
B | Jantz, Tobias | - | - |
7-Meter | 0 | Timeout 1 | 19:16 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Siegmund, Gina Justine | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR B | Siegmund, Jamie Madeleine | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Herzberg, Alexander | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sek. | Voigt, Kristin | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | Norwegen - SV Eiche 05 Biederitz II |
Ergebnis | 85:88 (7:6) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 00:07 | 0:1 | Tor | 2 Tschirschwitz, Romy Christin |
Gast | 02:45 | 0:2 | Tor | 17 Feig, Emil |
Heim | 03:05 | 1:2 | Tor | 19 Zander, Eric |
Heim | 03:53 | 2:2 | Tor | 9 Friebe, Moritz |
Gast | 07:33 | 2:3 | Tor | 14 Trowe, Philipp |
07:53 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Gast | 08:15 | 2:4 | Tor | 13 Poppeck, Felix |
Heim | 08:41 | 3:4 | Tor | 22 Dietz, Christoph Mattheo |
Heim | 08:52 | 4:4 | Tor | 14 Preckel, Olivia |
Gast | 09:37 | 4:5 | Tor | 8 Genth, Baiba Mathea |
Heim | 10:26 | 5:5 | Tor | 10 Tinz, Mia Iwona |
Heim | 11:26 | 6:5 | Tor | 22 Dietz, Christoph Mattheo |
Heim | 11:45 | 7:5 | Tor | 10 Tinz, Mia Iwona |
Gast | 12:00 | 7:6 | Tor | 10 Ziemann, Jara |
Heim | 12:09 | 8:6 | Tor | 22 Dietz, Christoph Mattheo |
Gast | 12:33 | 8:7 | Tor | 11 Hauenschild, Tom |
Heim | 12:47 | 9:7 | Tor | 10 Tinz, Mia Iwona |
Heim | 13:33 | 10:7 | Tor | 22 Dietz, Christoph Mattheo |
Heim | 14:48 | 11:7 | Tor | 9 Friebe, Moritz |
Heim | 15:12 | 12:7 | Tor | 10 Tinz, Mia Iwona |
Gast | 16:07 | 12:8 | Tor | 2 Tschirschwitz, Romy Christin |
Heim | 17:00 | 13:8 | Tor | 22 Dietz, Christoph Mattheo |
Heim | 18:31 | 14:8 | Tor | 22 Dietz, Christoph Mattheo |
Gast | 19:07 | 14:9 | Tor | 15 Grunert, Lotta |
19:16 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 19:44 | 15:9 | Tor | 22 Dietz, Christoph Mattheo |
Heim | 20:33 | 16:9 | Tor | 14 Preckel, Olivia |
Gast | 21:03 | 16:10 | Tor | 8 Genth, Baiba Mathea |
Gast | 23:20 | 16:11 | Tor | 8 Genth, Baiba Mathea |
Heim | 23:34 | 17:11 | Tor | 10 Tinz, Mia Iwona |